Jeugdkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2017 Scholieren


166
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : TSM ,Mechelen ,2017
Arbit. : IA Luc Cornet
, Tempo : 1u QPF
Tie BreakPts, Median Bucholtz, Kashdan, Voortschrijding, SonneBorn-Berger, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                   Ptn   Pres  M B   Kash  Vsch  S B   Lot  
  1 De Bock Thijs          (2072N) 3    M    Mechelen            8.0/9  2175  23.0    23  37.5 39.50   109 
  2 Beukema Jasper         (2286F) 3    M    Schoten             7.0/9  2146  26.5    20  34.5 37.50   469 
  3 Maerevoet Sim          (1965F) 3    M    Hoboken             6.5/9  2004  27.0    19  34.5 34.75   534 
  4 Van Malder Dries       (1900N) 3    M    LSV-Chesspirant     6.0/9  1871  26.0    17  29.5 27.25   845 
  5 Pirard Natan           (1969F) 3    M    Dolle Toren Leuven  5.5/9  1988  28.0    16  32.5 27.50   515 
  6 Decruyenaere Robbert   (1760N) 3    M    LSV-Chesspirant     5.5/9  1854  26.5    15  30.0 26.50   664 
  7 Boudry William         (1859N) 3    M    LSV-Chesspirant     5.5/9  1829  23.5    15  28.5 24.25   991 
  8 Bleuze Kobe            (1551N) 3    M    Geel                5.5/9  1725  23.0    15  25.0 22.00   177 
  9 Van Dijck Bjarne       (1741F) 3    M    Mechelen            5.5/9  1700  21.5    16  25.5 20.75   181 
 10 Vitharana Annelies     (1703F) 3    V    Zottegem            5.5/9  1690  21.0    16  28.0 21.25   688 
 11 Dauw Sterre            (1905F) 3    M    Mechelen            5.0/9  1872  27.5    14  30.5 25.75   770 
 12 Swennen Fleur          (1692F) 3    V    Neerpelt            5.0/9  1806  26.0    15  29.0 21.00   662 
 13 Tanghe Joran           (1518N) 3    M    KOSK Oostende       5.0/9  1589  22.5    13  21.5 19.00   928 
 14 Van Malder Klaus       (1726F) 3    M    LSV-Chesspirant     5.0/9  1703  22.0    14  22.0 19.25    38 
 15 Daels Ilse             (1644F) 3    V    Tielt               5.0/9  1568  19.0    14  21.5 15.75   551 
 16 Godde Matthias         (1911F) 3    M    Hoboken             4.5/9  1739  26.0    13  25.5 19.00   991 
 17 Fivez Stev             (1586F) 3    M    Machelen            4.5/9  1480  18.5    13  19.0 11.50   301 
 18 Verheyen Olivier       (1633F) 3    M    Overpelt            4.0/9  1682  26.0    11  24.0 20.00   782 
 19 Thienpont Xander       (1418F) 3    M    LSV-Chesspirant     4.0/9  1532  25.0    11  20.5 17.75   766 
 20 Vande Ginste Michiel   (1782F) 3    M    Brasschaat          4.0/9  1662  24.0    11  21.5 15.00   713 
 21 Gulieva Karina         (1316N) 3    V    Geraardsbergen      4.0/9  1536  23.0    12  21.0 15.00   450 
 22 Butzen Robin           (1668F) 3    M    Hoboken             4.0/9  1626  22.0    11  22.5 15.25   604 
 23 De Fre Hannes          (1601N) 3    M    KGSRL Gent          4.0/9  1519  21.5    11  16.5 11.00   107 
 24 Scharlee Constantijn   (   0 ) 3    M    Lommel              4.0/9  1081  15.0    12  15.0  7.00   212 
 25 Daels Emma             (1380N) 3    V    Tielt               3.5/9  1379  23.5    10  17.0 10.00   808 
 26 Akulova Alicia         (1592N) 3    V    Leopoldsburg        3.0/5  1623  23.0     9  13.0 19.50   421 
 27 Dewitte Simon          (1387N) 3    M    Mechelen            3.0/9  1355  21.5     8  16.5 11.00   491 
 28 Ferson Kamiel          (1334F) 3    M    Leuven Centraal     3.0/8  1353  20.0     9  15.0  8.00    88 
 29 Van Herreweghe Jarno   (1150N) 3    M    LSV-Chesspirant     3.0/9  1032  18.0     9  14.0  3.75   104 
 30 Decorte Elias          (1451F) 3    M    KBSK Brugge         2.0/9  1320  21.5     6  15.0  6.00   437 
 31 Ooms Bram              (   0 ) 3    M    Lommel              1.0/9   468  17.0     3   6.0  0.25   691 
 32 Ruelens Jorrit         (   0 ) 3    M    Leuven Centraal     1.0/7   546  15.5     3   5.0  4.00   586 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (04-02-2017)
  1 Beukema Jasper        (2286F)( 7.0) ½-½  Verheyen Olivier      (1633F)( 4.0)
  2 De Fre Hannes         (1601N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         (2072N)( 8.0)
  3 Pirard Natan          (1969F)( 5.5) 1-0  Akulova Alicia        (1592N)( 3.0)
  4 Fivez Stev            (1586F)( 4.5) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         (1965F)( 6.5)
  5 Godde Matthias        (1911F)( 4.5) 1-0  Bleuze Kobe           (1551N)( 5.5)
  6 Tanghe Joran          (1518N)( 5.0) 0-1  Dauw Sterre           (1905F)( 5.0)
  7 Van Malder Dries      (1900N)( 6.0) 1-0  Decorte Elias         (1451F)( 2.0)
  8 Thienpont Xander      (1418F)( 4.0) 0-1  Boudry William        (1859N)( 5.5)
  9 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1782F)( 4.0) 1-0  Dewitte Simon         (1387N)( 3.0)
 10 Daels Emma            (1380N)( 3.5) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1760N)( 5.5)
 11 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1741F)( 5.5) 1-0  Ferson Kamiel         (1334F)( 3.0)
 12 Gulieva Karina        (1316N)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Malder Klaus      (1726F)( 5.0)
 13 Vitharana Annelies    (1703F)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Herreweghe Jarno  (1150N)( 3.0)
 14 Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Swennen Fleur         (1692F)( 5.0)
 15 Butzen Robin          (1668F)( 4.0) 1-0  Scharlee Constantijn  (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Daels Ilse            (1644F)( 5.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (04-02-2017)
  1 De Bock Thijs         (2072N)( 8.0) ½-½  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1782F)( 4.0)
  2 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1760N)( 5.5) 0-1  Pirard Natan          (1969F)( 5.5)
  3 Maerevoet Sim         (1965F)( 6.5) 1-0  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1741F)( 5.5)
  4 Swennen Fleur         (1692F)( 5.0) 1-0  Godde Matthias        (1911F)( 4.5)
  5 Dauw Sterre           (1905F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    (1703F)( 5.5)
  6 Daels Ilse            (1644F)( 5.0) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      (1900N)( 6.0)
  7 Boudry William        (1859N)( 5.5) ½-½  Butzen Robin          (1668F)( 4.0)
  8 Verheyen Olivier      (1633F)( 4.0) 1-0  Gulieva Karina        (1316N)( 4.0)
  9 Van Malder Klaus      (1726F)( 5.0) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        (2286F)( 7.0)
 10 Dewitte Simon         (1387N)( 3.0) ½-½  De Fre Hannes         (1601N)( 4.0)
 11 Akulova Alicia        (1592N)( 3.0) 1-0  Daels Emma            (1380N)( 3.5)
 12 Ferson Kamiel         (1334F)( 3.0) 1-0  Fivez Stev            (1586F)( 4.5)
 13 Bleuze Kobe           (1551N)( 5.5) 1-0  Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.0)
 14 Van Herreweghe Jarno  (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Tanghe Joran          (1518N)( 5.0)
 15 Decorte Elias         (1451F)( 2.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 1.0)
 16 Scharlee Constantijn  (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Thienpont Xander      (1418F)( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (04-02-2017)
  1 Pirard Natan          (1969F)( 5.5) ½-½  Dauw Sterre           (1905F)( 5.0)
  2 Van Malder Dries      (1900N)( 6.0) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         (1965F)( 6.5)
  3 Beukema Jasper        (2286F)( 7.0) 1-0  Swennen Fleur         (1692F)( 5.0)
  4 Butzen Robin          (1668F)( 4.0) ½-½  De Bock Thijs         (2072N)( 8.0)
  5 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1782F)( 4.0) 0-1  Boudry William        (1859N)( 5.5)
  6 Godde Matthias        (1911F)( 4.5) 1-0  Verheyen Olivier      (1633F)( 4.0)
  7 Tanghe Joran          (1518N)( 5.0) ½-½  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1760N)( 5.5)
  8 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1741F)( 5.5) ½-½  Bleuze Kobe           (1551N)( 5.5)
  9 Vitharana Annelies    (1703F)( 5.5) 0-1  Decorte Elias         (1451F)( 2.0)
 10 Thienpont Xander      (1418F)( 4.0) 1-0  Daels Ilse            (1644F)( 5.0)
 11 Gulieva Karina        (1316N)( 4.0) 1-0  Akulova Alicia        (1592N)( 3.0)
 12 De Fre Hannes         (1601N)( 4.0) 1-0  Ferson Kamiel         (1334F)( 3.0)
 13 Fivez Stev            (1586F)( 4.5) 1-0  Dewitte Simon         (1387N)( 3.0)
 14 Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (1726F)( 5.0)
 15 Daels Emma            (1380N)( 3.5) 1-0  Scharlee Constantijn  (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Van Herreweghe Jarno  (1150N)( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (05-02-2017)
  1 Maerevoet Sim         (1965F)( 6.5) 1-0  Pirard Natan          (1969F)( 5.5)
  2 Dauw Sterre           (1905F)( 5.0) ½-½  Beukema Jasper        (2286F)( 7.0)
  3 Boudry William        (1859N)( 5.5) ½-½  Van Malder Dries      (1900N)( 6.0)
  4 De Bock Thijs         (2072N)( 8.0) 1-0  Thienpont Xander      (1418F)( 4.0)
  5 Decorte Elias         (1451F)( 2.0) 0-1  Godde Matthias        (1911F)( 4.5)
  6 Swennen Fleur         (1692F)( 5.0) 1-0  Gulieva Karina        (1316N)( 4.0)
  7 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1782F)( 4.0) 1-0  Butzen Robin          (1668F)( 4.0)
  8 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1760N)( 5.5) 1-0  De Fre Hannes         (1601N)( 4.0)
  9 Verheyen Olivier      (1633F)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1741F)( 5.5)
 10 Bleuze Kobe           (1551N)( 5.5) ½-½  Tanghe Joran          (1518N)( 5.0)
 11 Van Malder Klaus      (1726F)( 5.0) 1-0  Fivez Stev            (1586F)( 4.5)
 12 Ferson Kamiel         (1334F)( 3.0) 0-1  Vitharana Annelies    (1703F)( 5.5)
 13 Daels Ilse            (1644F)( 5.0) ½-½  Daels Emma            (1380N)( 3.5)
 14 Van Herreweghe Jarno  (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Dewitte Simon         (1387N)( 3.0)
 15 Scharlee Constantijn  (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.0)
 16 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
    Akulova Alicia        (1592N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (05-02-2017)
  1 Swennen Fleur         (1692F)( 5.0) 1-0  Maerevoet Sim         (1965F)( 6.5)
  2 Beukema Jasper        (2286F)( 7.0) 1-0  Boudry William        (1859N)( 5.5)
  3 Godde Matthias        (1911F)( 4.5) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         (2072N)( 8.0)
  4 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1760N)( 5.5) 1-0  Dauw Sterre           (1905F)( 5.0)
  5 Pirard Natan          (1969F)( 5.5) 1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1782F)( 4.0)
  6 Van Malder Dries      (1900N)( 6.0) ½-½  Verheyen Olivier      (1633F)( 4.0)
  7 Tanghe Joran          (1518N)( 5.0) ½-½  Van Malder Klaus      (1726F)( 5.0)
  8 Vitharana Annelies    (1703F)( 5.5) 1-0  Thienpont Xander      (1418F)( 4.0)
  9 Butzen Robin          (1668F)( 4.0) 1-0  Decorte Elias         (1451F)( 2.0)
 10 Gulieva Karina        (1316N)( 4.0) 0-1  Bleuze Kobe           (1551N)( 5.5)
 11 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1741F)( 5.5) 1-0  De Fre Hannes         (1601N)( 4.0)
 12 Dewitte Simon         (1387N)( 3.0) ½-½  Daels Ilse            (1644F)( 5.0)
 13 Daels Emma            (1380N)( 3.5) 1-0  Ferson Kamiel         (1334F)( 3.0)
 14 Fivez Stev            (1586F)( 4.5) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 1.0)
 15 Scharlee Constantijn  (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van Herreweghe Jarno  (1150N)( 3.0)
 16 Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
    Akulova Alicia        (1592N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (05-02-2017)
  1 Maerevoet Sim         (1965F)( 6.5) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        (2286F)( 7.0)
  2 De Bock Thijs         (2072N)( 8.0) 1-0  Swennen Fleur         (1692F)( 5.0)
  3 Godde Matthias        (1911F)( 4.5) 0-1  Pirard Natan          (1969F)( 5.5)
  4 Boudry William        (1859N)( 5.5) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1760N)( 5.5)
  5 Dauw Sterre           (1905F)( 5.0) 1-0  Butzen Robin          (1668F)( 4.0)
  6 Bleuze Kobe           (1551N)( 5.5) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      (1900N)( 6.0)
  7 Verheyen Olivier      (1633F)( 4.0) 0-1  Vitharana Annelies    (1703F)( 5.5)
  8 Van Malder Klaus      (1726F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1782F)( 4.0)
  9 Daels Emma            (1380N)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1741F)( 5.5)
 10 Daels Ilse            (1644F)( 5.0) 1-0  Tanghe Joran          (1518N)( 5.0)
 11 Thienpont Xander      (1418F)( 4.0) ½-½  Fivez Stev            (1586F)( 4.5)
 12 Decorte Elias         (1451F)( 2.0) 0-1  Gulieva Karina        (1316N)( 4.0)
 13 Dewitte Simon         (1387N)( 3.0) 1-0  Scharlee Constantijn  (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 De Fre Hannes         (1601N)( 4.0) 0-1  Akulova Alicia        (1592N)( 3.0)
 15 Ferson Kamiel         (1334F)( 3.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 1.0)
 16 Van Herreweghe Jarno  (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (11-02-2017)
  1 Beukema Jasper        (2286F)( 7.0) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         (2072N)( 8.0)
  2 Pirard Natan          (1969F)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Malder Dries      (1900N)( 6.0)
  3 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1760N)( 5.5) ½-½  Maerevoet Sim         (1965F)( 6.5)
  4 Swennen Fleur         (1692F)( 5.0) 0-1  Dauw Sterre           (1905F)( 5.0)
  5 Vitharana Annelies    (1703F)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Malder Klaus      (1726F)( 5.0)
  6 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1741F)( 5.5) 1-0  Dewitte Simon         (1387N)( 3.0)
  7 Daels Ilse            (1644F)( 5.0) 0-1  Godde Matthias        (1911F)( 4.5)
  8 Gulieva Karina        (1316N)( 4.0) 0-1  Boudry William        (1859N)( 5.5)
  9 Butzen Robin          (1668F)( 4.0) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (1633F)( 4.0)
 10 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1782F)( 4.0) 0-1  Bleuze Kobe           (1551N)( 5.5)
 11 Fivez Stev            (1586F)( 4.5) 1-0  Daels Emma            (1380N)( 3.5)
 12 Tanghe Joran          (1518N)( 5.0) ½-½  Thienpont Xander      (1418F)( 4.0)
 13 Scharlee Constantijn  (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Decorte Elias         (1451F)( 2.0)
 14 Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1ffFerson Kamiel         (1334F)( 3.0)
 15 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  De Fre Hannes         (1601N)( 4.0)
 16 Van Herreweghe Jarno  (1150N)( 3.0) Bye
    Akulova Alicia        (1592N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (11-02-2017)
  1 De Bock Thijs         (2072N)( 8.0) 1-0  Pirard Natan          (1969F)( 5.5)
  2 Vitharana Annelies    (1703F)( 5.5) ½-½  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1760N)( 5.5)
  3 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1741F)( 5.5) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        (2286F)( 7.0)
  4 Dauw Sterre           (1905F)( 5.0) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         (1965F)( 6.5)
  5 Boudry William        (1859N)( 5.5) 1-0  Godde Matthias        (1911F)( 4.5)
  6 Van Malder Dries      (1900N)( 6.0) 1-0  Swennen Fleur         (1692F)( 5.0)
  7 Verheyen Olivier      (1633F)( 4.0) 0-1  Bleuze Kobe           (1551N)( 5.5)
  8 Van Malder Klaus      (1726F)( 5.0) 1-0  Butzen Robin          (1668F)( 4.0)
  9 Van Herreweghe Jarno  (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Fivez Stev            (1586F)( 4.5)
 10 Ferson Kamiel         (1334F)( 3.0) 0-1  Daels Ilse            (1644F)( 5.0)
 11 Dewitte Simon         (1387N)( 3.0) 0-1  Tanghe Joran          (1518N)( 5.0)
 12 Thienpont Xander      (1418F)( 4.0) 1-0  Gulieva Karina        (1316N)( 4.0)
 13 De Fre Hannes         (1601N)( 4.0) 1-0  Scharlee Constantijn  (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Decorte Elias         (1451F)( 2.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1782F)( 4.0)
 15 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Daels Emma            (1380N)( 3.5)
    Akulova Alicia        (1592N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (11-02-2017)
  1 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1760N)( 5.5) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         (2072N)( 8.0)
  2 Beukema Jasper        (2286F)( 7.0) 1-0  Pirard Natan          (1969F)( 5.5)
  3 Maerevoet Sim         (1965F)( 6.5) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    (1703F)( 5.5)
  4 Van Malder Dries      (1900N)( 6.0) 1-0  Dauw Sterre           (1905F)( 5.0)
  5 Bleuze Kobe           (1551N)( 5.5) ½-½  Boudry William        (1859N)( 5.5)
  6 Fivez Stev            (1586F)( 4.5) 0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1741F)( 5.5)
  7 Godde Matthias        (1911F)( 4.5) ½-½  Van Malder Klaus      (1726F)( 5.0)
  8 Swennen Fleur         (1692F)( 5.0) 1-0  Thienpont Xander      (1418F)( 4.0)
  9 Daels Ilse            (1644F)( 5.0) 1-0  Verheyen Olivier      (1633F)( 4.0)
 10 Daels Emma            (1380N)( 3.5) 0-1  Tanghe Joran          (1518N)( 5.0)
 11 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1782F)( 4.0) ½-½  De Fre Hannes         (1601N)( 4.0)
 12 Butzen Robin          (1668F)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Herreweghe Jarno  (1150N)( 3.0)
 13 Gulieva Karina        (1316N)( 4.0) 1-0  Dewitte Simon         (1387N)( 3.0)
 14 Scharlee Constantijn  (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 1.0)
 15 Akulova Alicia        (1592N)( 3.0) 1-0  Decorte Elias         (1451F)( 2.0)
    Ferson Kamiel         (1334F)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 De Bock Thijs 2072 8.0 2175 23Z + 20W = 22Z = 19W + 16Z + 12W + 2Z + 5W + 6Z + 23.0 23 37.5 39.50 109
2 Beukema Jasper 2286 7.0 2146 18W = 14Z + 12W + 11Z = 7W + 3Z + 1W - 9Z + 5W + 26.5 20 34.5 37.50 469
3 Maerevoet Sim 1965 6.5 2004 17Z + 9W + 4Z + 5W + 12Z - 2W - 6Z = 11Z + 10W + 27.0 19 34.5 34.75 534
4 Van Malder Dries 1900 6.0 1871 30W + 15Z + 3W - 7Z = 18W = 8Z + 5Z - 12W + 11W + 26.0 17 29.5 27.25 845
5 Pirard Natan 1969 5.5 1988 26W + 6Z + 11W = 3Z - 20W + 16Z + 4W + 1Z - 2Z - 28.0 16 32.5 27.50 515
6 Decruyenaere Robbert 1760 5.5 1854 25Z + 5W - 13Z = 23W + 11W + 7Z + 3W = 10Z = 1W - 26.5 15 30.0 26.50 664
7 Boudry William 1859 5.5 1829 19Z + 22W = 20Z + 4W = 2Z - 6W - 21Z + 16W + 8Z = 23.5 15 28.5 24.25 991
8 Bleuze Kobe 1551 5.5 1725 16Z - 32W + 9Z = 13W = 21Z + 4W - 20Z + 18Z + 7W = 23.0 15 25.0 22.00 177
9 Van Dijck Bjarne 1741 5.5 1700 28W + 3Z - 8W = 18Z - 23W + 25Z + 27W + 2W - 17Z + 21.5 16 25.5 20.75 181
10 Vitharana Annelies 1703 5.5 1690 29W + 11Z - 30W - 28Z + 19W + 18Z + 14W + 6W = 3Z - 21.0 16 28.0 21.25 688
11 Dauw Sterre 1905 5.0 1872 13Z + 10W + 5Z = 2W = 6Z - 22W + 12Z + 3W - 4Z - 27.5 14 30.5 25.75 770
12 Swennen Fleur 1692 5.0 1806 32Z + 16W + 2Z - 21W + 3W + 1Z - 11W - 4Z - 19W + 26.0 15 29.0 21.00 662
13 Tanghe Joran 1518 5.0 1589 11W - 29Z + 6W = 8Z = 14W = 15Z - 19W = 27Z + 25Z + 22.5 13 21.5 19.00 928
14 Van Malder Klaus 1726 5.0 1703 21Z - 2W - 32Z + 17W + 13Z = 20W + 10Z - 22W + 16Z = 22.0 14 22.0 19.25 38
15 Daels Ilse 1644 5.0 1568 31Z + 4W - 19Z - 25W = 27Z = 13W + 16W - 28Z + 18W + 19.0 14 21.5 15.75 551
16 Godde Matthias 1911 4.5 1739 8W + 12Z - 18W + 30Z + 1W - 5W - 15Z + 7Z - 14W = 26.0 13 25.5 19.00 991
17 Fivez Stev 1586 4.5 1480 3W - 28Z - 27W + 14Z - 31W + 19Z = 25W + 29Z + 9W - 18.5 13 19.0 11.50 301
18 Verheyen Olivier 1633 4.0 1682 2Z = 21W + 16Z - 9W + 4Z = 10W - 22Z + 8W - 15Z - 26.0 11 24.0 20.00 782
19 Thienpont Xander 1418 4.0 1532 7W - 24Z + 15W + 1Z - 10Z - 17W = 13Z = 21W + 12Z - 25.0 11 20.5 17.75 766
20 Vande Ginste Michiel 1782 4.0 1662 27W + 1Z = 7W - 22W + 5Z - 14Z - 8W - 30Z + 23W = 24.0 11 21.5 15.00 713
21 Gulieva Karina 1316 4.0 1536 14W + 18Z - 26W + 12Z - 8W - 30Z + 7W - 19Z - 27W + 23.0 12 21.0 15.00 450
22 Butzen Robin 1668 4.0 1626 24W + 7Z = 1W = 20Z - 30W + 11Z - 18W - 14Z - 29W + 22.0 11 22.5 15.25 604
23 De Fre Hannes 1601 4.0 1519 1W - 27Z = 28W + 6Z - 9Z - 26W - 31Z + 24W + 20Z = 21.5 11 16.5 11.00 107
24 Scharlee Constantijn 0 4.0 1081 22Z - 19W - 25Z - 32W + 29W + 27Z - 30W + 23Z - 31W + 15.0 12 15.0 7.00 212
25 Daels Emma 1380 3.5 1379 6W - 26Z - 24W + 15Z = 28W + 9W - 17Z - 31Z + 13W - 23.5 10 17.0 10.00 808
26 Akulova Alicia 1592 3.0 1623 5Z - 25W + 21Z - ... ... 23Z + ... ... 30W + 23.0 9 13.0 19.50 421
27 Dewitte Simon 1387 3.0 1355 20Z - 23W = 17Z - 29Z + 15W = 24W + 9Z - 13W - 21Z - 21.5 8 16.5 11.00 491
28 Ferson Kamiel 1334 3.0 1353 9Z - 17W + 23Z - 10W - 25Z - 31W + 32Z F 15W - ... 20.0 9 15.0 8.00 88
29 Van Herreweghe Jarno 1150 3.0 1032 10Z - 13W - 31Z + 27W - 24Z - 32W + bye 17W - 22Z - 18.0 9 14.0 3.75 104
30 Decorte Elias 1451 2.0 1320 4Z - 31W + 10Z + 16W - 22Z - 21W - 24Z - 20W - 26Z - 21.5 6 15.0 6.00 437
31 Ooms Bram 0 1.0 468 15W - 30Z - 29W - bye 17Z - 28Z - 23W - 25W - 24Z - 17.0 3 6.0 0.25 691
32 Ruelens Jorrit 0 1.0 546 12W - 8Z - 14W - 24Z - bye 29Z - 28W f ... ... 15.5 3 5.0 4.00 586

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)