Jeugdkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2017 Pionnen


166
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : TSM ,Mechelen ,2017
Arbit. : IA Luc Cornet
, Tempo : 30 min. QPF
Tie BreakPts, Median Bucholtz, Kashdan, Voortschrijding, SonneBorn-Berger, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                   Ptn   Pres  M B   Kash  Vsch  S B   Lot  
  1 Dreelinck Jacob        (1477N) 6    M    Geraardsbergen      6.0/7  1472  22.0    17  26.5 24.25    85 
  2 Barsegian Michael      (1324F) 6    M    Hoboken             5.5/7  1346  21.5    16  23.0 22.00   263 
  3 Sioen Maxim            (   0 ) 6    M    KISK Ieper          5.5/7  1007  21.0    16  22.5 22.00   921 
  4 Cappan Pjotr           (1362F) 6    M    LSV-Chesspirant     5.0/7  1315  24.5    15  23.0 22.00   282 
  5 Zouaghi Amir           (1397F) 6    M    KGSRL Gent          5.0/7  1382  24.5    14  23.5 21.00   674 
  6 Musabayeva Diana       (   0 ) 6    V    Mercatel            5.0/7  1283  22.0    15  23.0 21.00   458 
  7 Vanherck Jorre         (   0 ) 6    M    Opwijk              5.0/7  1053  20.0    15  19.0 15.00   959 
  8 De Reese Elias         (1456F) 6    M    KGSRL Gent          5.0/7  1222  19.0    15  18.0 16.50   903 
  9 Goossens Senne         (1358F) 6    M    JSTurnhout          5.0/7  1239  19.0    14  20.5 17.25   781 
 10 Mernier Martin         (   0 ) 6    M    Neerpelt            4.5/7   299  14.5    13  13.0  9.75    99 
 11 Akulov Vladimir        (   0 ) 6    M    Leopoldsburg        4.0/7   784  21.5    12  18.0 14.00   501 
 12 Vergauwen Floris       (   0 ) 6    M    Opwijk              4.0/7   646  19.0    12  18.0 11.50   850 
 13 Wibowo Ruben           (1150N) 6    M    Mechelen            4.0/7   800  18.0    12  13.0 12.50   122 
 14 Morote Mare            (1229F) 6    V    TSMechelen          4.0/7   879  17.0    12  17.0 10.00   804 
 15 Roose Hoara            (1150N) 6    V    KBSK Brugge         4.0/7   800  16.5    12  14.0 10.50   947 
 16 Chen Jiaqi             (   0 ) 6    M    LSV-Chesspirant     4.0/7   422  16.0    12  13.0 11.00   637 
 17 Beukenhorst Gabriel    (   0 ) 6    M    Geraardsbergen      4.0/7    50  15.0    12  16.0 12.00   184 
 18 Van Bladel Rune        (1080N) 6    M    Geel                4.0/7   730  15.0    12  16.0 11.00   688 
 19 Thienpondt Manu        (   0 ) 6    M    Mercatel            3.5/7   358  17.0    10  13.0  9.75   351 
 20 Wouters Tibo           (   0 ) 6    M    JSTurnhout          3.0/7   830  21.0     9  17.0 12.00   917 
 21 Pirard Isaak           (   0 ) 6    M    Dolle Toren Leuven  3.0/7   483  20.5     9  15.0  8.00   297 
 22 Kaminskiy Volodimyr    (   0 ) 6    M    Aalter              3.0/7   125  19.5     9  14.0 12.00   773 
 23 Przybyszewski Mateusz  (   0 ) 6    M    Mechelen            3.0/7   511  18.0     9  13.0  8.00   169 
 24 Pham Khoi              (   0 ) 6    M    Dolle Toren Leuven  3.0/7   -50  18.0     9  12.0  8.00    26 
 25 Gellinck Simon         (   0 ) 6    M    KBSK Brugge         3.0/7   161  17.5     9  14.0  8.00   965 
 26 Dewyngaert Wout        (   0 ) 6    M    Dolle Toren Leuven  3.0/7   114  16.5     9   9.0  5.50    17 
 27 Cottenier Lennert      (   0 ) 6    M    Dolle Toren Leuven  3.0/7   104  16.0     9  10.0  6.00   711 
 28 Theunis Noah           (   0 ) 6    M    Leopoldsburg        3.0/7   -50  15.5     9   9.0  7.00    23 
 29 Schmiehusen Faas       (   0 ) 6    M    Neerpelt            3.0/7   144  12.0     9   8.0  4.00    28 
 30 Vandevyvere Darius     (   0 ) 6    M    KOSK Oostende       2.5/7   424  17.0     7   8.5  6.25    63 
 31 Akar Zekiefe           (   0 ) 6    M    Hoboken             2.5/7    52  14.5     7  11.5  5.25   563 
 32 Akulov Vsevolod        (   0 ) 6    M    Leopoldsburg        2.0/7   422  18.0     6  10.0  4.50   541 
 33 Van Walleghem Tristan  (   0 ) 6    M    Tielt               2.0/7   375  17.5     6   9.0  4.00   163 
 34 Camps Senne            (   0 ) 6    M    Leopoldsburg        2.0/7   160  15.0     6   6.0  5.00   608 
 35 Camps Rune             (   0 ) 6    M    Leopoldsburg        2.0/7  -158  14.0     6   7.0  3.00   377 
 36 Gelders Flore          (   0 ) 6    V    Houthalen-Oost      2.0/7  -158   9.5     6   6.0  1.00   381 
 37 Joseph Quinten         (   0 ) 6    M    KOSK Oostende       1.0/7   -97  12.5     3   3.0  0.00   389 
 38 Christiaens Nyssa      (   0 ) 6    V    Aalter              0.0/7  -800  15.5     0   0.0  0.00   873 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (11-02-2017)
  1 Akulov Vsevolod       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       (1477N)( 6.0)
  2 De Reese Elias        (1456F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vandevyvere Darius    (   0 )( 2.5)
  3 Joseph Quinten        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Zouaghi Amir          (1397F)( 5.0)
  4 Cappan Pjotr          (1362F)( 5.0) 1-0  Schmiehusen Faas      (   0 )( 3.0)
  5 Van Walleghem Tristan (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 5.0)
  6 Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.5) 1-0  Mernier Martin        (   0 )( 4.5)
  7 Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Morote Mare           (1229F)( 4.0)
  8 Wibowo Ruben          (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1  Musabayeva Diana      (   0 )( 5.0)
  9 Camps Senne           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Roose Hoara           (1150N)( 4.0)
 10 Van Bladel Rune       (1080N)( 4.0) 0-1  Cottenier Lennert     (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Dewyngaert Wout       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Beukenhorst Gabriel   (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Gellinck Simon        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0)
 13 Theunis Noah          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 5.5)
 14 Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Akar Zekiefe          (   0 )( 2.5)
 15 Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Thienpondt Manu       (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Akulov Vladimir       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Camps Rune            (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Kaminskiy Volodimyr   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Przybyszewski Mateusz (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Wouters Tibo          (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Christiaens Nyssa     (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 5.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (11-02-2017)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       (1477N)( 6.0) 1-0  Gellinck Simon        (   0 )( 3.0)
  2 Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  De Reese Elias        (1456F)( 5.0)
  3 Zouaghi Amir          (1397F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 4.0)
  4 Thienpondt Manu       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Cappan Pjotr          (1362F)( 5.0)
  5 Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 5.0) 0-1  Akulov Vladimir       (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Przybyszewski Mateusz (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.5)
  7 Morote Mare           (1229F)( 4.0) 0-1  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 5.0)
  8 Roose Hoara           (1150N)( 4.0) 0-1  Musabayeva Diana      (   0 )( 5.0)
  9 Beukenhorst Gabriel   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Cottenier Lennert     (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Wouters Tibo          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Wibowo Ruben          (1150N)( 4.0)
 11 Camps Senne           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Bladel Rune       (1080N)( 4.0)
 12 Dewyngaert Wout       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Akulov Vsevolod       (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Vandevyvere Darius    (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Theunis Noah          (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Akar Zekiefe          (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Joseph Quinten        (   0 )( 1.0)
 16 Schmiehusen Faas      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Camps Rune            (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Walleghem Tristan (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Mernier Martin        (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Kaminskiy Volodimyr   (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Christiaens Nyssa     (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (11-02-2017)
  1 Akulov Vladimir       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       (1477N)( 6.0)
  2 Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Zouaghi Amir          (1397F)( 5.0)
  3 Cappan Pjotr          (1362F)( 5.0) 1-0  Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 5.5)
  4 Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.5) 1-0  Wouters Tibo          (   0 )( 3.0)
  5 Musabayeva Diana      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Beukenhorst Gabriel   (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 De Reese Elias        (1456F)( 5.0) 1-0  Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 Akulov Vsevolod       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 5.0)
  8 Van Walleghem Tristan (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Morote Mare           (1229F)( 4.0)
  9 Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Roose Hoara           (1150N)( 4.0)
 10 Van Bladel Rune       (1080N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vandevyvere Darius    (   0 )( 2.5)
 11 Gellinck Simon        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Akar Zekiefe          (   0 )( 2.5)
 12 Cottenier Lennert     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Kaminskiy Volodimyr   (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Thienpondt Manu       (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Przybyszewski Mateusz (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Wibowo Ruben          (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0  Dewyngaert Wout       (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Joseph Quinten        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Theunis Noah          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Schmiehusen Faas      (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Mernier Martin        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Christiaens Nyssa     (   0 )( 0.0)
 19 Camps Rune            (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Camps Senne           (   0 )( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (11-02-2017)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       (1477N)( 6.0) 1-0  Cappan Pjotr          (1362F)( 5.0)
  2 Zouaghi Amir          (1397F)( 5.0) 1-0  Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.5)
  3 Musabayeva Diana      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  De Reese Elias        (1456F)( 5.0)
  4 Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 5.0)
  5 Morote Mare           (1229F)( 4.0) 0-1  Akulov Vladimir       (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Wouters Tibo          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Bladel Rune       (1080N)( 4.0)
  7 Beukenhorst Gabriel   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0)
  8 Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Kaminskiy Volodimyr   (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Akar Zekiefe          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Akulov Vsevolod       (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Vandevyvere Darius    (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Wibowo Ruben          (1150N)( 4.0)
 12 Roose Hoara           (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Walleghem Tristan (   0 )( 2.0)
 13 Cottenier Lennert     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gellinck Simon        (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Thienpondt Manu       (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Mernier Martin        (   0 )( 4.5)
 15 Przybyszewski Mateusz (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Theunis Noah          (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Camps Rune            (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Camps Senne           (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Dewyngaert Wout       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Joseph Quinten        (   0 )( 1.0)
 19 Schmiehusen Faas      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Christiaens Nyssa     (   0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (11-02-2017)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       (1477N)( 6.0) 1-0  Musabayeva Diana      (   0 )( 5.0)
  2 Cappan Pjotr          (1362F)( 5.0) 1-0  Zouaghi Amir          (1397F)( 5.0)
  3 Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 5.0)
  4 Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.5) 1-0  Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 4.0)
  5 Akulov Vladimir       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 5.5)
  6 Gellinck Simon        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Wouters Tibo          (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 De Reese Elias        (1456F)( 5.0) 1-0  Przybyszewski Mateusz (   0 )( 3.0)
  8 Akulov Vsevolod       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Morote Mare           (1229F)( 4.0)
  9 Wibowo Ruben          (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0  Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Roose Hoara           (1150N)( 4.0)
 11 Van Bladel Rune       (1080N)( 4.0) 1-0  Akar Zekiefe          (   0 )( 2.5)
 12 Kaminskiy Volodimyr   (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Beukenhorst Gabriel   (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Mernier Martin        (   0 )( 4.5)
 14 Vandevyvere Darius    (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Thienpondt Manu       (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 Camps Rune            (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Schmiehusen Faas      (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Van Walleghem Tristan (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Camps Senne           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Dewyngaert Wout       (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Theunis Noah          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Cottenier Lennert     (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Christiaens Nyssa     (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Joseph Quinten        (   0 )( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (11-02-2017)
  1 Zouaghi Amir          (1397F)( 5.0) ½-½  Dreelinck Jacob       (1477N)( 6.0)
  2 Musabayeva Diana      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Cappan Pjotr          (1362F)( 5.0)
  3 Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 5.0) ½-½  Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.5)
  4 Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Wibowo Ruben          (1150N)( 4.0)
  5 Wouters Tibo          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Reese Elias        (1456F)( 5.0)
  6 Morote Mare           (1229F)( 4.0) 1-0  Kaminskiy Volodimyr   (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Akulov Vladimir       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Bladel Rune       (1080N)( 4.0)
  8 Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Gellinck Simon        (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Thienpondt Manu       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Roose Hoara           (1150N)( 4.0)
 11 Mernier Martin        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Van Walleghem Tristan (   0 )( 2.0)
 12 Beukenhorst Gabriel   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Theunis Noah          (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Przybyszewski Mateusz (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Akulov Vsevolod       (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Akar Zekiefe          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Dewyngaert Wout       (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Schmiehusen Faas      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Camps Senne           (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vandevyvere Darius    (   0 )( 2.5)
 18 Joseph Quinten        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Camps Rune            (   0 )( 2.0)
 19 Cottenier Lennert     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Christiaens Nyssa     (   0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (11-02-2017)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       (1477N)( 6.0) ½-½  Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 5.5)
  2 Cappan Pjotr          (1362F)( 5.0) 0-1  Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.5)
  3 Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 5.0) ½-½  Zouaghi Amir          (1397F)( 5.0)
  4 De Reese Elias        (1456F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 4.0)
  5 Morote Mare           (1229F)( 4.0) 0-1  Musabayeva Diana      (   0 )( 5.0)
  6 Van Bladel Rune       (1080N)( 4.0) 0-1  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 5.0)
  7 Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Mernier Martin        (   0 )( 4.5)
  8 Wibowo Ruben          (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0  Przybyszewski Mateusz (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Roose Hoara           (1150N)( 4.0) 1-0  Wouters Tibo          (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Gellinck Simon        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Beukenhorst Gabriel   (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Dewyngaert Wout       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Akulov Vladimir       (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Kaminskiy Volodimyr   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Akulov Vsevolod       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Thienpondt Manu       (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Vandevyvere Darius    (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Akar Zekiefe          (   0 )( 2.5)
 15 Van Walleghem Tristan (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Schmiehusen Faas      (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Camps Senne           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Camps Rune            (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Cottenier Lennert     (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Theunis Noah          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Joseph Quinten        (   0 )( 1.0)
 19 Christiaens Nyssa     (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 Dreelinck Jacob 1477 6.0 1472 32Z + 25W + 11Z + 4W + 6W + 5Z = 3W = 22.0 17 26.5 24.25 85
2 Barsegian Michael 1324 5.5 1346 10W + 23Z + 20W + 5Z - 12W + 9Z = 4Z + 21.5 16 23.0 22.00 263
3 Sioen Maxim 0 5.5 1007 28Z + 8W + 4Z - 24W + 11Z + 13W + 1Z = 21.0 16 22.5 22.00 921
4 Cappan Pjotr 1362 5.0 1315 29W + 19Z + 3W + 1Z - 5W + 6Z + 2W - 24.5 15 23.0 22.00 282
5 Zouaghi Amir 1397 5.0 1382 37Z + 12W + 7Z + 2W + 4Z - 1W = 9Z = 24.5 14 23.5 21.00 674
6 Musabayeva Diana 0 5.0 1283 13Z + 15Z + 17W + 8W + 1Z - 4W - 14Z + 22.0 15 23.0 21.00 458
7 Vanherck Jorre 0 5.0 1053 38Z + 14Z + 5W - 9Z - 15W + 25W + 18Z + 20.0 15 19.0 15.00 959
8 De Reese Elias 1456 5.0 1222 30W + 3Z - 16W + 6Z - 23W + 20Z + 12W + 19.0 15 18.0 16.50 903
9 Goossens Senne 1358 5.0 1239 33Z + 11W - 32Z + 7W + 21Z + 2W = 5W = 19.0 14 20.5 17.25 781
10 Mernier Martin 0 4.5 299 2Z - 22W - 38W + 19Z = 24Z + 33W + 21Z + 14.5 13 13.0 9.75 99
11 Akulov Vladimir 0 4.0 784 35W + 9Z + 1W - 14Z + 3W - 18W - 26Z + 21.5 12 18.0 14.00 501
12 Vergauwen Floris 0 4.0 646 31W + 5Z - 27Z + 22W + 2Z - 21W + 8Z - 19.0 12 18.0 11.50 850
13 Wibowo Ruben 1150 4.0 800 6W - 20Z - 26W + 30Z + 16W + 3Z - 23W + 18.0 12 13.0 12.50 122
14 Morote Mare 1229 4.0 879 21Z + 7W - 33Z + 11W - 32Z + 22W + 6W - 17.0 12 17.0 10.00 804
15 Roose Hoara 1150 4.0 800 34Z + 6W - 21Z - 33W + 7Z - 19Z + 20W + 16.5 12 14.0 10.50 947
16 Chen Jiaqi 0 4.0 422 20W - 26Z + 8Z - 35W + 13Z - 24W + 22Z + 16.0 12 13.0 11.00 637
17 Beukenhorst Gabriel 0 4.0 50 26Z + 27W + 6Z - 21W - 22Z - 28W + 25Z + 15.0 12 16.0 12.00 184
18 Van Bladel Rune 1080 4.0 730 27W - 34Z + 30W + 20Z - 31W + 11Z + 7W - 15.0 12 16.0 11.00 688
19 Thienpondt Manu 0 3.5 358 24Z + 4W - 22Z - 10W = 30Z + 15W - 32Z + 17.0 10 13.0 9.75 351
20 Wouters Tibo 0 3.0 830 16Z + 13W + 2Z - 18W + 25Z - 8W - 15Z - 21.0 9 17.0 12.00 917
21 Pirard Isaak 0 3.0 483 14W - 38Z + 15W + 17Z + 9W - 12Z - 10W - 20.5 9 15.0 8.00 297
22 Kaminskiy Volodimyr 0 3.0 125 23W - 10Z + 19W + 12Z - 17W + 14Z - 16W - 19.5 9 14.0 12.00 773
23 Przybyszewski Mateusz 0 3.0 511 22Z + 2W - 24Z - 28W + 8Z - 32W + 13Z - 18.0 9 13.0 8.00 169
24 Pham Khoi 0 3.0 -50 19W - 29Z + 23W + 3Z - 10W - 16Z - 34Z + 18.0 9 12.0 8.00 26
25 Gellinck Simon 0 3.0 161 36W + 1Z - 31W - 27Z + 20W + 7Z - 17W - 17.5 9 14.0 8.00 965
26 Dewyngaert Wout 0 3.0 114 17W - 16W - 13Z - 37W + 34Z + 31Z + 11W - 16.5 9 9.0 5.50 17
27 Cottenier Lennert 0 3.0 104 18Z + 17Z - 12W - 25W - 28Z - 38W + 35Z + 16.0 9 10.0 6.00 711
28 Theunis Noah 0 3.0 -50 3W - 30Z - 29W + 23Z - 27W + 17Z - 37W + 15.5 9 9.0 7.00 23
29 Schmiehusen Faas 0 3.0 144 4Z - 24W - 28Z - 38W + 35Z + 34W - 33Z + 12.0 9 8.0 4.00 28
30 Vandevyvere Darius 0 2.5 424 8Z - 28W + 18Z - 13W - 19W - 36Z + 31W = 17.0 7 8.5 6.25 63
31 Akar Zekiefe 0 2.5 52 12Z - 37W + 25Z + 32W - 18Z - 26W - 30Z = 14.5 7 11.5 5.25 563
32 Akulov Vsevolod 0 2.0 422 1W - 36Z + 9W - 31Z + 14W - 23Z - 19W - 18.0 6 10.0 4.50 541
33 Van Walleghem Tristan 0 2.0 375 9W - 35Z + 14W - 15Z - 36W + 10Z - 29W - 17.5 6 9.0 4.00 163
34 Camps Senne 0 2.0 160 15W - 18W - 35Z - 36Z + 26W - 29Z + 24W - 15.0 6 6.0 5.00 608
35 Camps Rune 0 2.0 -158 11Z - 33W - 34W + 16Z - 29W - 37Z + 27W - 14.0 6 7.0 3.00 377
36 Gelders Flore 0 2.0 -158 25Z - 32W - 37Z + 34W - 33Z - 30W - 38Z + 9.5 6 6.0 1.00 381
37 Joseph Quinten 0 1.0 -97 5W - 31Z - 36W - 26Z - 38Z + 35W - 28Z - 12.5 3 3.0 0.00 389
38 Christiaens Nyssa 0 0.0 -800 7W - 21W - 10Z - 29Z - 37W - 27Z - 36W - 15.5 0 0.0 0.00 873

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)