Jeugdkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2017 Miniemen


166
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : TSM ,Mechelen ,2017
Arbit. : IA Luc Cornet
, Tempo : 1u QPF
Tie BreakPts, Median Bucholtz, Kashdan, Voortschrijding, SonneBorn-Berger, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                   Ptn   Pres  M B   Kash  Vsch  S B   Lot  
  1 Dardha Daniel          (2097F) 5    M    Hoboken             9.0/9  2498  30.0    27  45.0 52.50   565 
  2 Dreelinck Adriaan      (1527F) 5    M    Geraardsbergen      6.5/9  1649  29.0    18  35.5 37.00   595 
  3 Raats Joppe            (1689N) 5    M    Brasschaat          6.5/9  1674  25.0    19  33.0 30.00   298 
  4 Beukema Constantijn    (1709F) 5    M    Schoten             6.0/9  1657  28.0    17  34.5 30.50   456 
  5 Verboven Wout          (1545F) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven  6.0/9  1592  28.0    17  32.0 28.75   942 
  6 De Rycke Tyani         (1444F) 5    V    LSV-Chesspirant     6.0/9  1495  26.0    17  31.5 26.25   797 
  7 Follesa Enrico         (1520F) 5    M    Temse               5.5/9  1562  27.5    16  31.5 27.50   462 
  8 Akulov Mikhail         (1541F) 5    M    Leopoldsburg        5.5/7  1613  26.0    16  28.0 30.75   648 
  9 Knockaert Milo         (   0 ) 5    M    Mechelen            5.5/9  1178  23.5    16  27.0 22.50   669 
 10 Naessens Wolf          (1310F) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant     5.5/9  1327  23.5    14  27.5 23.00   716 
 11 Morote Luna            (1508F) 5    V    TSMechelen          5.0/9  1348  25.0    15  25.0 19.50   897 
 12 Schrevens Simon        (1463F) 5    M    Hoboken             5.0/9  1340  24.0    15  26.0 21.00   196 
 13 Roose Casimir          (1259F) 5    M    KBSK Brugge         5.0/9  1178  23.5    14  22.5 21.50   229 
 14 Vanderstappen Louise   (1242N) 5    V    Zottegem            5.0/9  1261  22.0    15  26.0 18.00   575 
 15 Peeters Alex           (1365F) 5    M    Bredene             5.0/9  1121  21.0    14  23.0 20.50   208 
 16 Dhaenens Leon          (   0 ) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant     5.0/9   933  21.0    13  22.5 20.00   720 
 17 Debunne Tibe           (1434F) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant     4.5/9  1242  25.0    13  26.5 17.75   849 
 18 Huysmans Quinten       (   0 ) 5    M    Neerpelt            4.0/9  1066  24.5    12  24.0 17.50    38 
 19 Degrave Robbert        (1379N) 5    M    Roeselare           4.0/9  1150  23.5    11  22.0 14.25   978 
 20 Wylleman Arjan         (   0 ) 5    M    MSV                 4.0/9   581  23.0    11  20.5 13.50   477 
 21 Paes Martijn           (   0 ) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven  4.0/9  1020  22.5    12  21.0 15.00    80 
 22 Vranckx Jonas          (   0 ) 5    M    Mechelen            4.0/9   636  21.0    12  17.0 12.50   682 
 23 Cottenier Anton        (1142F) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven  4.0/9   917  20.5    11  19.5 14.00   402 
 24 Decruyenaere Victor    (1146F) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant     4.0/9   991  20.0    11  20.5 14.75   133 
 25 Jeurissen Brent        (   0 ) 5    M    Overpelt            4.0/9   585  17.0    12  16.0  9.00   509 
 26 Gelders Marte          (   0 ) 5    V    Houthalen-Oost      3.5/9   890  22.5     9  20.0 13.75   234 
 27 Vansteenhuyse Rune     (   0 ) 5    M    Tielt               3.5/9   809  19.5     9  16.5  9.75   500 
 28 Withouck Jonas         (   0 ) 5    M    Izegem              3.5/9   312  19.0    10  17.0 10.75   920 
 29 Debunne Lasse          (1144F) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant     3.5/9   708  19.0    10  14.5 11.75   196 
 30 Vande Ginste Simon     (1142F) 5    M    Brasschaat          3.5/7   913  18.0    10  16.5 13.00    80 
 31 Vanherck Yannick       (   0 ) 5    M    Opwijk              3.0/9   434  21.0     9  17.0 10.00   336 
 32 Schmiehusen Giel       (   0 ) 5    M    Neerpelt            3.0/9   143  15.0     9   9.0  5.25   676 
 33 Kuijpers Maura         (   0 ) 5    V    Neerpelt            2.5/9   545  16.5     7  11.5  5.50   326 
 34 Van Steertegem Maxim   (   0 ) 5    M    Opwijk              2.5/9    55  14.5     7   9.5  4.75   208 
 35 Van Eester Vic         (   0 ) 5    M    Neerpelt            2.0/9    67  16.5     6   6.0  4.50    38 
 36 Movsisyan Julia        (   0 ) 5    V    Eisden              2.0/9   -67  15.5     6   9.0  4.00   986 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (04-02-2017)
  1 Dardha Daniel         (2097F)( 9.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    (1142F)( 3.5)
  2 Cottenier Anton       (1142F)( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (1709F)( 6.0)
  3 Raats Joppe           (1689N)( 6.5) 1-0  Wylleman Arjan        (   0 )( 4.0)
  4 Schmiehusen Giel      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Verboven Wout         (1545F)( 6.0)
  5 Akulov Mikhail        (1541F)( 5.5) 1-0  Vansteenhuyse Rune    (   0 )( 3.5)
  6 Dhaenens Leon         (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1527F)( 6.5)
  7 Follesa Enrico        (1520F)( 5.5) 1-0  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Morote Luna           (1508F)( 5.0)
  9 Schrevens Simon       (1463F)( 5.0) 1-0  Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.5)
 10 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  De Rycke Tyani        (1444F)( 6.0)
 11 Debunne Tibe          (1434F)( 4.5) 1-0  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Movsisyan Julia       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Degrave Robbert       (1379N)( 4.0)
 13 Peeters Alex          (1365F)( 5.0) 0-1  Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (1310F)( 5.5)
 15 Roose Casimir         (1259F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Vanderstappen Louise  (1242N)( 5.0)
 17 Decruyenaere Victor   (1146F)( 4.0) ½-½  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Debunne Lasse         (1144F)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (04-02-2017)
  1 De Rycke Tyani        (1444F)( 6.0) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (2097F)( 9.0)
  2 Beukema Constantijn   (1709F)( 6.0) 1-0  Schrevens Simon       (1463F)( 5.0)
  3 Degrave Robbert       (1379N)( 4.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           (1689N)( 6.5)
  4 Verboven Wout         (1545F)( 6.0) 1-0  Debunne Tibe          (1434F)( 4.5)
  5 Naessens Wolf         (1310F)( 5.5) ½-½  Akulov Mikhail        (1541F)( 5.5)
  6 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1527F)( 6.5) ½-½  Roose Casimir         (1259F)( 5.0)
  7 Vanderstappen Louise  (1242N)( 5.0) 0-1  Follesa Enrico        (1520F)( 5.5)
  8 Morote Luna           (1508F)( 5.0) 0-1  Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.5)
  9 Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   (1146F)( 4.0)
 10 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Peeters Alex          (1365F)( 5.0)
 11 Debunne Lasse         (1144F)( 3.5) 0-1  Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Vande Ginste Simon    (1142F)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 2.0)
 13 Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Cottenier Anton       (1142F)( 4.0)
 14 Wylleman Arjan        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Movsisyan Julia       (   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Schmiehusen Giel      (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Vansteenhuyse Rune    (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 2.5)
 17 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Dhaenens Leon         (   0 )( 5.0)
 18 Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (04-02-2017)
  1 Dardha Daniel         (2097F)( 9.0) 1-0  Verboven Wout         (1545F)( 6.0)
  2 Follesa Enrico        (1520F)( 5.5) ½-½  Beukema Constantijn   (1709F)( 6.0)
  3 Raats Joppe           (1689N)( 6.5) 1-0  Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 4.0)
  4 Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1527F)( 6.5)
  5 Roose Casimir         (1259F)( 5.0) ½-½  Naessens Wolf         (1310F)( 5.5)
  6 Akulov Mikhail        (1541F)( 5.5) 1-0  Morote Luna           (1508F)( 5.0)
  7 Schrevens Simon       (1463F)( 5.0) 1-0  Wylleman Arjan        (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Cottenier Anton       (1142F)( 4.0) 0-1  De Rycke Tyani        (1444F)( 6.0)
  9 Debunne Tibe          (1434F)( 4.5) 1-0  Vansteenhuyse Rune    (   0 )( 3.5)
 10 Dhaenens Leon         (   0 )( 5.0) ½-½  Degrave Robbert       (1379N)( 4.0)
 11 Peeters Alex          (1365F)( 5.0) 1-0  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vanderstappen Louise  (1242N)( 5.0)
 13 Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Decruyenaere Victor   (1146F)( 4.0) 0-1  Debunne Lasse         (1144F)( 3.5)
 15 Schmiehusen Giel      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Movsisyan Julia       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.5)
 18 Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 2.5) Bye
    Vande Ginste Simon    (1142F)( 3.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (05-02-2017)
  1 Raats Joppe           (1689N)( 6.5) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (2097F)( 9.0)
  2 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1527F)( 6.5) 1-0  Follesa Enrico        (1520F)( 5.5)
  3 Beukema Constantijn   (1709F)( 6.0) 1-0  Debunne Tibe          (1434F)( 4.5)
  4 Verboven Wout         (1545F)( 6.0) 1-0  Roose Casimir         (1259F)( 5.0)
  5 Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Schrevens Simon       (1463F)( 5.0)
  6 De Rycke Tyani        (1444F)( 6.0) 1-0  Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.5)
  7 Naessens Wolf         (1310F)( 5.5) ½-½  Peeters Alex          (1365F)( 5.0)
  8 Vanderstappen Louise  (1242N)( 5.0) 1-0  Degrave Robbert       (1379N)( 4.0)
  9 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Dhaenens Leon         (   0 )( 5.0)
 10 Morote Luna           (1508F)( 5.0) 1-0  Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.5)
 11 Debunne Lasse         (1144F)( 3.5) 0-1  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Cottenier Anton       (1142F)( 4.0)
 13 Wylleman Arjan        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Vansteenhuyse Rune    (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 2.5)
 16 Schmiehusen Giel      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Victor   (1146F)( 4.0)
 17 Movsisyan Julia       (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 2.0)
    Akulov Mikhail        (1541F)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Vande Ginste Simon    (1142F)( 3.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (05-02-2017)
  1 Dardha Daniel         (2097F)( 9.0) 1-0  Beukema Constantijn   (1709F)( 6.0)
  2 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1527F)( 6.5) 1-0  Raats Joppe           (1689N)( 6.5)
  3 Vanderstappen Louise  (1242N)( 5.0) 0-1  Verboven Wout         (1545F)( 6.0)
  4 Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  De Rycke Tyani        (1444F)( 6.0)
  5 Follesa Enrico        (1520F)( 5.5) 1-0  Naessens Wolf         (1310F)( 5.5)
  6 Peeters Alex          (1365F)( 5.0) 0-1  Schrevens Simon       (1463F)( 5.0)
  7 Dhaenens Leon         (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Morote Luna           (1508F)( 5.0)
  8 Debunne Tibe          (1434F)( 4.5) 1-0  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Roose Casimir         (1259F)( 5.0)
 10 Cottenier Anton       (1142F)( 4.0) 0-1  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Wylleman Arjan        (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Degrave Robbert       (1379N)( 4.0) ½-½  Vansteenhuyse Rune    (   0 )( 3.5)
 13 Decruyenaere Victor   (1146F)( 4.0) 1-0  Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Debunne Lasse         (1144F)( 3.5)
 15 Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    (1142F)( 3.5)
 16 Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Movsisyan Julia       (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Schmiehusen Giel      (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
    Akulov Mikhail        (1541F)( 5.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (05-02-2017)
  1 Dardha Daniel         (2097F)( 9.0) 1-0  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1527F)( 6.5)
  2 Verboven Wout         (1545F)( 6.0) ½-½  De Rycke Tyani        (1444F)( 6.0)
  3 Beukema Constantijn   (1709F)( 6.0) 1-0  Vanderstappen Louise  (1242N)( 5.0)
  4 Morote Luna           (1508F)( 5.0) 0-1  Follesa Enrico        (1520F)( 5.5)
  5 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           (1689N)( 6.5)
  6 Schrevens Simon       (1463F)( 5.0) 1-0  Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.5)
  7 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Debunne Tibe          (1434F)( 4.5)
  8 Naessens Wolf         (1310F)( 5.5) 1-0  Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Decruyenaere Victor   (1146F)( 4.0) 1-0  Peeters Alex          (1365F)( 5.0)
 10 Roose Casimir         (1259F)( 5.0) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1541F)( 5.5)
 11 Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Degrave Robbert       (1379N)( 4.0)
 12 Debunne Lasse         (1144F)( 3.5) 0-1  Dhaenens Leon         (   0 )( 5.0)
 13 Vande Ginste Simon    (1142F)( 3.5) 0-1  Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Vansteenhuyse Rune    (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Cottenier Anton       (1142F)( 4.0)
 15 Wylleman Arjan        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Movsisyan Julia       (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Schmiehusen Giel      (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (11-02-2017)
  1 Follesa Enrico        (1520F)( 5.5) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (2097F)( 9.0)
  2 De Rycke Tyani        (1444F)( 6.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (1709F)( 6.0)
  3 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1527F)( 6.5) 1-0  Verboven Wout         (1545F)( 6.0)
  4 Raats Joppe           (1689N)( 6.5) 1-0  Schrevens Simon       (1463F)( 5.0)
  5 Debunne Tibe          (1434F)( 4.5) ½-½  Naessens Wolf         (1310F)( 5.5)
  6 Akulov Mikhail        (1541F)( 5.5) 1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   (1146F)( 4.0)
  7 Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Morote Luna           (1508F)( 5.0)
  8 Degrave Robbert       (1379N)( 4.0) 1-0  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Vanderstappen Louise  (1242N)( 5.0) 1-0  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 3.5)
 10 Dhaenens Leon         (   0 )( 5.0) ½-½  Wylleman Arjan        (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.5)
 12 Peeters Alex          (1365F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vansteenhuyse Rune    (   0 )( 3.5)
 13 Cottenier Anton       (1142F)( 4.0) 1-0  Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Roose Casimir         (1259F)( 5.0) 1-0  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Debunne Lasse         (1144F)( 3.5)
 16 Vande Ginste Simon    (1142F)( 3.5) 1-0  Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.5)
 17 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Schmiehusen Giel      (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Movsisyan Julia       (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (11-02-2017)
  1 Dardha Daniel         (2097F)( 9.0) 1-0  Akulov Mikhail        (1541F)( 5.5)
  2 Beukema Constantijn   (1709F)( 6.0) ½-½  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1527F)( 6.5)
  3 Verboven Wout         (1545F)( 6.0) ½-½  Raats Joppe           (1689N)( 6.5)
  4 De Rycke Tyani        (1444F)( 6.0) 1-0  Debunne Tibe          (1434F)( 4.5)
  5 Schrevens Simon       (1463F)( 5.0) 0-1  Follesa Enrico        (1520F)( 5.5)
  6 Morote Luna           (1508F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanderstappen Louise  (1242N)( 5.0)
  7 Naessens Wolf         (1310F)( 5.5) 1-0  Degrave Robbert       (1379N)( 4.0)
  8 Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½  Peeters Alex          (1365F)( 5.0)
  9 Wylleman Arjan        (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Decruyenaere Victor   (1146F)( 4.0)
 10 Dhaenens Leon         (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Cottenier Anton       (1142F)( 4.0)
 11 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Roose Casimir         (1259F)( 5.0)
 12 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    (1142F)( 3.5)
 13 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Vansteenhuyse Rune    (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Debunne Lasse         (1144F)( 3.5)
 16 Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Movsisyan Julia       (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Schmiehusen Giel      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 2.5)
 18 Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (11-02-2017)
  1 Morote Luna           (1508F)( 5.0) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (2097F)( 9.0)
  2 Raats Joppe           (1689N)( 6.5) 1-0  Beukema Constantijn   (1709F)( 6.0)
  3 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1527F)( 6.5) ½-½  De Rycke Tyani        (1444F)( 6.0)
  4 Follesa Enrico        (1520F)( 5.5) 0-1  Verboven Wout         (1545F)( 6.0)
  5 Naessens Wolf         (1310F)( 5.5) ½-½  Dhaenens Leon         (   0 )( 5.0)
  6 Debunne Tibe          (1434F)( 4.5) 0-1  Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.5)
  7 Degrave Robbert       (1379N)( 4.0) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1541F)( 5.5)
  8 Decruyenaere Victor   (1146F)( 4.0) 0-1  Schrevens Simon       (1463F)( 5.0)
  9 Peeters Alex          (1365F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Roose Casimir         (1259F)( 5.0) 1-0  Wylleman Arjan        (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Vanderstappen Louise  (1242N)( 5.0) 1-0  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Cottenier Anton       (1142F)( 4.0) ½-½  Vande Ginste Simon    (1142F)( 3.5)
 13 Huysmans Quinten      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Debunne Lasse         (1144F)( 3.5) ½-½  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vansteenhuyse Rune    (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Movsisyan Julia       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Schmiehusen Giel      (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 Dardha Daniel 2097 9.0 2498 30W + 6Z + 5W + 3Z + 4W + 2W + 7Z + 8W + 11Z + 30.0 27 45.0 52.50 565
2 Dreelinck Adriaan 1527 6.5 1649 16Z + 13W = 9Z + 7W + 3W + 1Z - 5W + 4Z = 6W = 29.0 18 35.5 37.00 595
3 Raats Joppe 1689 6.5 1674 20W + 19Z + 18W + 1W - 2Z - 21Z + 12W + 5Z = 4W + 25.0 19 33.0 30.00 298
4 Beukema Constantijn 1709 6.0 1657 23Z + 12W + 7Z = 17W + 1Z - 14W + 6Z + 2W = 3Z - 28.0 17 34.5 30.50 456
5 Verboven Wout 1545 6.0 1592 32Z + 17W + 1Z - 13W + 14Z + 6W = 2Z - 3W = 7Z + 28.0 17 32.0 28.75 942
6 De Rycke Tyani 1444 6.0 1495 35Z + 1W - 23Z + 9W + 18Z + 5Z = 4W - 17W + 2Z = 26.0 17 31.5 26.25 797
7 Follesa Enrico 1520 5.5 1562 25W + 14Z + 4W = 2Z - 10W + 11Z + 1W - 12Z + 5W - 27.5 16 31.5 27.50 462
8 Akulov Mikhail 1541 5.5 1613 27W + 10Z = 11W + ... ... 13Z + 24W + 1Z - 19Z + 26.0 16 28.0 30.75 648
9 Knockaert Milo 0 5.5 1178 29W + 11Z + 2W - 6Z - 20W + 12Z - 31Z + 15W = 17Z + 23.5 16 27.0 22.50 669
10 Naessens Wolf 1310 5.5 1327 34Z + 8W = 13Z = 15W = 7Z - 18W + 17Z = 19W + 16W = 23.5 14 27.5 23.00 716
11 Morote Luna 1508 5.0 1348 31Z + 9W - 8Z - 33W + 16Z + 7W - 18Z + 14W + 1W - 25.0 15 25.0 19.50 897
12 Schrevens Simon 1463 5.0 1340 33W + 4Z - 20W + 18Z - 15Z + 9W + 3Z - 7W - 24Z + 24.0 15 26.0 21.00 196
13 Roose Casimir 1259 5.0 1178 22W + 2Z = 10W = 5Z - 21Z - 8W - 25W + 26Z + 20W + 23.5 14 22.5 21.50 229
14 Vanderstappen Louise 1242 5.0 1261 28Z + 7W - 31Z + 19W + 5W - 4Z - 26W + 11Z - 21W + 22.0 15 26.0 18.00 575
15 Peeters Alex 1365 5.0 1121 18W - 26Z + 21W + 10Z = 12W - 24Z - 27W + 9Z = 22W + 21.0 14 23.0 20.50 208
16 Dhaenens Leon 0 5.0 933 2W - 22Z + 19W = 26Z = 11W - 29Z + 20W = 23W + 10Z = 21.0 13 22.5 20.00 720
17 Debunne Tibe 1434 4.5 1242 21W + 5Z - 27W + 4Z - 25W + 26Z + 10W = 6Z - 9W - 25.0 13 26.5 17.75 849
18 Huysmans Quinten 0 4.0 1066 15Z + 24W + 3Z - 12W + 6W - 10Z - 11W - 21Z - 28W + 24.5 12 24.0 17.50 38
19 Degrave Robbert 1379 4.0 1150 36Z + 3W - 16Z = 14Z - 27W = 25Z + 21W + 10Z - 8W - 23.5 11 22.0 14.25 978
20 Wylleman Arjan 0 4.0 581 3Z - 36W + 12Z - 31W + 9Z - 22W + 16Z = 24W = 13Z - 23.0 11 20.5 13.50 477
21 Paes Martijn 0 4.0 1020 17Z - 32W + 15Z - 29Z + 13W + 3W - 19Z - 18W + 14Z - 22.5 12 21.0 15.00 80
22 Vranckx Jonas 0 4.0 636 13Z - 16W - 32Z + 23W - 35Z + 20Z - 29W + 30W + 15Z - 21.0 12 17.0 12.50 682
23 Cottenier Anton 1142 4.0 917 4W - 33Z + 6W - 22Z + 26W - 27Z = 28W + 16Z - 30W = 20.5 11 19.5 14.00 402
24 Decruyenaere Victor 1146 4.0 991 26W = 18Z - 29W - 32Z + 28W + 15W + 8Z - 20Z = 12W - 20.0 11 20.5 14.75 133
25 Jeurissen Brent 0 4.0 585 7Z - 28W - 35Z + 34W + 17Z - 19W - 13Z - 36W + 31Z + 17.0 12 16.0 9.00 509
26 Gelders Marte 0 3.5 890 24Z = 15W - 28Z + 16W = 23Z + 17W - 14Z - 13W - 29Z = 22.5 9 20.0 13.75 234
27 Vansteenhuyse Rune 0 3.5 809 8Z - 34W + 17Z - 28W = 19Z = 23W = 15Z - 29W - 35Z + 19.5 9 16.5 9.75 500
28 Withouck Jonas 0 3.5 312 14W - 25Z + 26W - 27Z = 24Z - 36W + 23Z - 31W + 18Z - 19.0 10 17.0 10.75 920
29 Debunne Lasse 1144 3.5 708 9Z - 31W - 24Z + 21W - 33Z + 16W - 22Z - 27Z + 26W = 19.0 10 14.5 11.75 196
30 Vande Ginste Simon 1142 3.5 913 1Z - 35W + ... ... 34Z + 31W - 33W + 22Z - 23Z = 18.0 10 16.5 13.00 80
31 Vanherck Yannick 0 3.0 434 11W - 29Z + 14W - 20Z - 36W + 30Z + 9W - 28Z - 25W - 21.0 9 17.0 10.00 336
32 Schmiehusen Giel 0 3.0 143 5W - 21Z - 22W - 24W - bye 33Z - 35Z + 34W - 36Z + 15.0 9 9.0 5.25 676
33 Kuijpers Maura 0 2.5 545 12Z - 23W - 36Z + 11Z - 29W - 32W + 30Z - 35W - 34Z = 16.5 7 11.5 5.50 326
34 Van Steertegem Maxim 0 2.5 55 10W - 27Z - bye 25Z - 30W - 35W - 36Z - 32Z + 33W = 14.5 7 9.5 4.75 208
35 Van Eester Vic 0 2.0 67 6W - 30Z - 25W - 36Z - 22W - 34Z + 32W - 33Z + 27W - 16.5 6 6.0 4.50 38
36 Movsisyan Julia 0 2.0 -67 19W - 20Z - 33W - 35W + 31Z - 28Z - 34W + 25Z - 32W - 15.5 6 9.0 4.00 986

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)