Jeugdkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2017 Junioren


166
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : TSM ,Mechelen ,2017
Arbit. : IA Luc Cornet
, Tempo : 1u QPF
Tie BreakPts, Median Bucholtz, Kashdan, Voortschrijding, SonneBorn-Berger, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  M B   Kash  Vsch  S B   Lot  
  1 Lee Deon               (2184F) 2    M    Mechelen             7.5/9  2288  29.0    21  37.5 42.00    46 
  2 De Waele Warre         (2066F) 2    M    Aalter               6.5/9  2114  28.0    19  37.5 32.25   656 
  3 Sterck Arno            (2203F) 2    M    Kapelle-op-den-Bos   6.5/9  2150  26.5    19  32.0 33.25   629 
  4 Ramacker Quinten       (1998N) 1    M    Wetteren             6.0/9  2171  29.5    17  35.5 33.50   348 
  5 De Block Yordi         (2059F) 1    M    Opwijk               6.0/9  2065  27.0    18  31.0 28.50   378 
  6 Boucquet Emile         (2174N) 1    M    KBSK Brugge          6.0/9  2085  25.5    17  30.5 30.25   280 
  7 Ismail Tamer           (2089N) 2    M    Deurne               6.0/9  2045  25.0    17  30.5 29.25   520 
  8 Beukema Christiaan     (1859F) 2    M    Schoten              5.5/9  1850  23.5    15  27.5 23.75   544 
  9 Vanden Bussche Steven  (1883F) 1    M    KOSK Oostende        5.0/9  2015  27.5    14  30.0 24.50   599 
 10 Temmerman Sara         (1753F) 2    V    MSV                  5.0/9  1762  24.5    15  24.0 13.75   129 
 11 Hüttl Sofie            (1774F) 2    V    KISK Ieper           5.0/9  1823  24.5    14  26.0 20.75   956 
 12 De Baets Keano         (1703F) 2    M    Artevelde            5.0/9  1777  23.0    15  24.0 20.50   133 
 13 Van Den Bosch Arno     (2160F) 1    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   4.5/9  1931  26.5    12  27.5 21.25   243 
 14 Chaerle Josse          (1986N) 1    M    KISK Ieper           4.5/8  1870  24.5    13  24.5 20.00   120 
 15 Terryn Ezra            (1948F) 1    M    Borgerhout           4.5/9  1781  24.0    13  24.0 20.25    97 
 16 Veestraeten Bram       (1613N) 1    M    Neerpelt             4.5/9  1677  23.0    12  22.0 18.00   958 
 17 Steegmans Pieter       (1623F) 2    M    Geel                 4.5/9  1644  21.5    12  20.5 16.25   885 
 18 Temmerman Sander       (1688F) 2    M    MSV                  4.5/9  1602  19.0    13  20.0 13.75    36 
 19 Langie Jeroen          (1415F) 1    M    De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/9  1565  22.0    11  18.5 16.00   671 
 20 Leyssens Bas           (1527F) 2    M    Brasschaat           4.0/9  1525  20.0    11  18.5 12.50   239 
 21 Van Haesendonck Robbe  (   0 ) 2    M    Halle                4.0/9  1539  20.0    10  20.5 14.50   634 
 22 Dellaert Sander        (1764F) 2    M    Zottegem             3.5/7  1677  23.0     9  21.0 21.00   866 
 23 Beukema Louise         (1419F) 1    V    Schoten              3.5/8  1566  22.0    10  21.0 15.75   648 
 24 Leboy Robbe            (1497F) 2    M    Mechelen             3.5/9  1448  20.5    10  17.0 11.75   534 
 25 Vermaercke Reinout     (1401F) 2    M    Mechelen             3.5/9  1447  20.5     9  15.5 10.00   587 
 26 Rousseau Christilla    (1576F) 2    V    KBSK Brugge          3.5/8  1472  19.5    10  16.5 12.75   649 
 27 Mariën Jef             (1498N) 1    M    Lommel               3.5/9  1456  18.0    10  14.0  7.25   546 
 28 Plets Laurens          (1248N) 2    M    Izegem               3.0/9  1317  20.0     8  13.5  8.50   822 
 29 Pouliart Sander        (1261N) 1    M    Mechelen             3.0/9  1238  15.5     8  11.0  5.50   912 
 30 Condes Alexie Sheen    (1423F) 2    V    LSV-Chesspirant      2.5/9  1303  17.0     7  11.5  5.00   566 
 31 Shimwa Ivo             (1522F) 1    M    Izegem               2.5/9  1218  17.0     6  13.0  5.50    40 
 32 Douffet Themis         (   0 ) 1    M    Halle                0.0/6   704  13.5     0   0.0  2.25   205 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (04-02-2017)
  1 Temmerman Sander      (1688F)( 4.5) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (2203F)( 6.5)
  2 Lee Deon              (2184F)( 7.5) 1-0  Steegmans Pieter      (1623F)( 4.5)
  3 Veestraeten Bram      (1613N)( 4.5) 0-1  Boucquet Emile        (2174N)( 6.0)
  4 Van Den Bosch Arno    (2160F)( 4.5) 1-0  Rousseau Christilla   (1576F)( 3.5)
  5 Leyssens Bas          (1527F)( 4.0) 0-1  Ismail Tamer          (2089N)( 6.0)
  6 De Waele Warre        (2066F)( 6.5) 1-0  Shimwa Ivo            (1522F)( 2.5)
  7 Mariën Jef            (1498N)( 3.5) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (2059F)( 6.0)
  8 Ramacker Quinten      (1998N)( 6.0) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (1497F)( 3.5)
  9 Condes Alexie Sheen   (1423F)( 2.5) 0-1  Chaerle Josse         (1986N)( 4.5)
 10 Terryn Ezra           (1948F)( 4.5) 0-1  Beukema Louise        (1419F)( 3.5)
 11 Langie Jeroen         (1415F)( 4.0) 0-1  Vanden Bussche Steven (1883F)( 5.0)
 12 Beukema Christiaan    (1859F)( 5.5) 1-0  Vermaercke Reinout    (1401F)( 3.5)
 13 Hüttl Sofie           (1774F)( 5.0) 1-0  Plets Laurens         (1248N)( 3.0)
 14 Van Haesendonck Robbe (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Dellaert Sander       (1764F)( 3.5)
 15 Temmerman Sara        (1753F)( 5.0) 1-0  Douffet Themis        (   0 )( 0.0)
 16 Pouliart Sander       (1261N)( 3.0) 0-1  De Baets Keano        (1703F)( 5.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (04-02-2017)
  1 Sterck Arno           (2203F)( 6.5) 0-1  Ramacker Quinten      (1998N)( 6.0)
  2 Chaerle Josse         (1986N)( 4.5) 0-1  Lee Deon              (2184F)( 7.5)
  3 Boucquet Emile        (2174N)( 6.0) 1-0  Beukema Christiaan    (1859F)( 5.5)
  4 Vanden Bussche Steven (1883F)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Den Bosch Arno    (2160F)( 4.5)
  5 Ismail Tamer          (2089N)( 6.0) 1-0  Hüttl Sofie           (1774F)( 5.0)
  6 De Baets Keano        (1703F)( 5.0) 0-1  De Waele Warre        (2066F)( 6.5)
  7 De Block Yordi        (2059F)( 6.0) 1-0  Temmerman Sara        (1753F)( 5.0)
  8 Beukema Louise        (1419F)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Haesendonck Robbe (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Dellaert Sander       (1764F)( 3.5) 0-1  Terryn Ezra           (1948F)( 4.5)
 10 Leboy Robbe           (1497F)( 3.5) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      (1688F)( 4.5)
 11 Steegmans Pieter      (1623F)( 4.5) 1-0  Condes Alexie Sheen   (1423F)( 2.5)
 12 Vermaercke Reinout    (1401F)( 3.5) ½-½  Veestraeten Bram      (1613N)( 4.5)
 13 Rousseau Christilla   (1576F)( 3.5) 0-1  Langie Jeroen         (1415F)( 4.0)
 14 Plets Laurens         (1248N)( 3.0) ½-½  Leyssens Bas          (1527F)( 4.0)
 15 Shimwa Ivo            (1522F)( 2.5) ½-½  Pouliart Sander       (1261N)( 3.0)
 16 Douffet Themis        (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Mariën Jef            (1498N)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (04-02-2017)
  1 Lee Deon              (2184F)( 7.5) 1-0  De Block Yordi        (2059F)( 6.0)
  2 Ramacker Quinten      (1998N)( 6.0) 1-0  Boucquet Emile        (2174N)( 6.0)
  3 Vanden Bussche Steven (1883F)( 5.0) 1-0  Ismail Tamer          (2089N)( 6.0)
  4 De Waele Warre        (2066F)( 6.5) 1-0  Beukema Louise        (1419F)( 3.5)
  5 Temmerman Sara        (1753F)( 5.0) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (2203F)( 6.5)
  6 Van Den Bosch Arno    (2160F)( 4.5) 1-0  De Baets Keano        (1703F)( 5.0)
  7 Mariën Jef            (1498N)( 3.5) 0-1  Chaerle Josse         (1986N)( 4.5)
  8 Terryn Ezra           (1948F)( 4.5) 1-0  Steegmans Pieter      (1623F)( 4.5)
  9 Beukema Christiaan    (1859F)( 5.5) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (1497F)( 3.5)
 10 Hüttl Sofie           (1774F)( 5.0) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (1415F)( 4.0)
 11 Pouliart Sander       (1261N)( 3.0) 0-1  Dellaert Sander       (1764F)( 3.5)
 12 Veestraeten Bram      (1613N)( 4.5) 1-0  Plets Laurens         (1248N)( 3.0)
 13 Leyssens Bas          (1527F)( 4.0) 1-0  Vermaercke Reinout    (1401F)( 3.5)
 14 Van Haesendonck Robbe (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Shimwa Ivo            (1522F)( 2.5)
 15 Temmerman Sander      (1688F)( 4.5) 1-0  Douffet Themis        (   0 )( 0.0)
 16 Condes Alexie Sheen   (1423F)( 2.5) 0-1  Rousseau Christilla   (1576F)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (05-02-2017)
  1 Ramacker Quinten      (1998N)( 6.0) ½-½  Lee Deon              (2184F)( 7.5)
  2 De Waele Warre        (2066F)( 6.5) 1-0  Vanden Bussche Steven (1883F)( 5.0)
  3 Sterck Arno           (2203F)( 6.5) 1-0  Chaerle Josse         (1986N)( 4.5)
  4 Boucquet Emile        (2174N)( 6.0) 1-0  Terryn Ezra           (1948F)( 4.5)
  5 Beukema Louise        (1419F)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Den Bosch Arno    (2160F)( 4.5)
  6 Ismail Tamer          (2089N)( 6.0) ½-½  Beukema Christiaan    (1859F)( 5.5)
  7 De Block Yordi        (2059F)( 6.0) 1-0  Hüttl Sofie           (1774F)( 5.0)
  8 Dellaert Sander       (1764F)( 3.5) ½-½  Veestraeten Bram      (1613N)( 4.5)
  9 De Baets Keano        (1703F)( 5.0) 1-0  Leyssens Bas          (1527F)( 4.0)
 10 Shimwa Ivo            (1522F)( 2.5) 0-1  Temmerman Sara        (1753F)( 5.0)
 11 Langie Jeroen         (1415F)( 4.0) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      (1688F)( 4.5)
 12 Steegmans Pieter      (1623F)( 4.5) 1-0  Mariën Jef            (1498N)( 3.5)
 13 Rousseau Christilla   (1576F)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Haesendonck Robbe (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Leboy Robbe           (1497F)( 3.5) ½-½  Vermaercke Reinout    (1401F)( 3.5)
 15 Plets Laurens         (1248N)( 3.0) 1-0  Pouliart Sander       (1261N)( 3.0)
 16 Douffet Themis        (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Condes Alexie Sheen   (1423F)( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (05-02-2017)
  1 Lee Deon              (2184F)( 7.5) ½-½  De Waele Warre        (2066F)( 6.5)
  2 Van Den Bosch Arno    (2160F)( 4.5) ½-½  Ramacker Quinten      (1998N)( 6.0)
  3 De Block Yordi        (2059F)( 6.0) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (2203F)( 6.5)
  4 Vanden Bussche Steven (1883F)( 5.0) ½-½  Boucquet Emile        (2174N)( 6.0)
  5 Chaerle Josse         (1986N)( 4.5) ½-½  Ismail Tamer          (2089N)( 6.0)
  6 Beukema Christiaan    (1859F)( 5.5) ½-½  Dellaert Sander       (1764F)( 3.5)
  7 Terryn Ezra           (1948F)( 4.5) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (1415F)( 4.0)
  8 Hüttl Sofie           (1774F)( 5.0) ½-½  Steegmans Pieter      (1623F)( 4.5)
  9 Temmerman Sara        (1753F)( 5.0) 1-0  Beukema Louise        (1419F)( 3.5)
 10 Veestraeten Bram      (1613N)( 4.5) 1-0  De Baets Keano        (1703F)( 5.0)
 11 Van Haesendonck Robbe (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Plets Laurens         (1248N)( 3.0)
 12 Leyssens Bas          (1527F)( 4.0) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (1497F)( 3.5)
 13 Temmerman Sander      (1688F)( 4.5) 1-0  Mariën Jef            (1498N)( 3.5)
 14 Vermaercke Reinout    (1401F)( 3.5) ½-½  Rousseau Christilla   (1576F)( 3.5)
 15 Condes Alexie Sheen   (1423F)( 2.5) ½-½  Shimwa Ivo            (1522F)( 2.5)
 16 Pouliart Sander       (1261N)( 3.0) 1-0  Douffet Themis        (   0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (05-02-2017)
  1 Ramacker Quinten      (1998N)( 6.0) 1-0  De Waele Warre        (2066F)( 6.5)
  2 Sterck Arno           (2203F)( 6.5) ½-½  Lee Deon              (2184F)( 7.5)
  3 Boucquet Emile        (2174N)( 6.0) ½-½  Van Den Bosch Arno    (2160F)( 4.5)
  4 Vanden Bussche Steven (1883F)( 5.0) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (2059F)( 6.0)
  5 Ismail Tamer          (2089N)( 6.0) 1-0  Temmerman Sara        (1753F)( 5.0)
  6 Beukema Christiaan    (1859F)( 5.5) ½-½  Terryn Ezra           (1948F)( 4.5)
  7 Steegmans Pieter      (1623F)( 4.5) ½-½  Veestraeten Bram      (1613N)( 4.5)
  8 Chaerle Josse         (1986N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Haesendonck Robbe (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Dellaert Sander       (1764F)( 3.5) 1-0  Leyssens Bas          (1527F)( 4.0)
 10 Beukema Louise        (1419F)( 3.5) 0-1  Hüttl Sofie           (1774F)( 5.0)
 11 Langie Jeroen         (1415F)( 4.0) 0-1  De Baets Keano        (1703F)( 5.0)
 12 Plets Laurens         (1248N)( 3.0) 0-1  Temmerman Sander      (1688F)( 4.5)
 13 Rousseau Christilla   (1576F)( 3.5) 1-0  Pouliart Sander       (1261N)( 3.0)
 14 Leboy Robbe           (1497F)( 3.5) 1-0  Condes Alexie Sheen   (1423F)( 2.5)
 15 Mariën Jef            (1498N)( 3.5) 1-0  Shimwa Ivo            (1522F)( 2.5)
 16 Douffet Themis        (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Vermaercke Reinout    (1401F)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (11-02-2017)
  1 De Block Yordi        (2059F)( 6.0) 1-0  Ramacker Quinten      (1998N)( 6.0)
  2 De Waele Warre        (2066F)( 6.5) 1-0  Sterck Arno           (2203F)( 6.5)
  3 Lee Deon              (2184F)( 7.5) 1-0  Boucquet Emile        (2174N)( 6.0)
  4 Van Den Bosch Arno    (2160F)( 4.5) 0-1  Ismail Tamer          (2089N)( 6.0)
  5 Hüttl Sofie           (1774F)( 5.0) 1-0  Chaerle Josse         (1986N)( 4.5)
  6 Terryn Ezra           (1948F)( 4.5) 0-1  Vanden Bussche Steven (1883F)( 5.0)
  7 Veestraeten Bram      (1613N)( 4.5) 0-1  Beukema Christiaan    (1859F)( 5.5)
  8 Temmerman Sara        (1753F)( 5.0) 1-0ffDellaert Sander       (1764F)( 3.5)
  9 De Baets Keano        (1703F)( 5.0) 1-0  Steegmans Pieter      (1623F)( 4.5)
 10 Vermaercke Reinout    (1401F)( 3.5) 0-1  Temmerman Sander      (1688F)( 4.5)
 11 Leyssens Bas          (1527F)( 4.0) 0-1  Rousseau Christilla   (1576F)( 3.5)
 12 Van Haesendonck Robbe (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (1497F)( 3.5)
 13 Mariën Jef            (1498N)( 3.5) 0-1  Langie Jeroen         (1415F)( 4.0)
 14 Plets Laurens         (1248N)( 3.0) 0-1  Beukema Louise        (1419F)( 3.5)
 15 Condes Alexie Sheen   (1423F)( 2.5) 1-0  Pouliart Sander       (1261N)( 3.0)
 16 Shimwa Ivo            (1522F)( 2.5) Bye
    Douffet Themis        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (11-02-2017)
  1 Ismail Tamer          (2089N)( 6.0) 0-1  Lee Deon              (2184F)( 7.5)
  2 De Waele Warre        (2066F)( 6.5) 1-0  De Block Yordi        (2059F)( 6.0)
  3 Ramacker Quinten      (1998N)( 6.0) 1-0  Vanden Bussche Steven (1883F)( 5.0)
  4 Sterck Arno           (2203F)( 6.5) 1-0  Hüttl Sofie           (1774F)( 5.0)
  5 De Baets Keano        (1703F)( 5.0) 1-0  Beukema Christiaan    (1859F)( 5.5)
  6 Boucquet Emile        (2174N)( 6.0) 1-0  Temmerman Sara        (1753F)( 5.0)
  7 Temmerman Sander      (1688F)( 4.5) ½-½  Van Den Bosch Arno    (2160F)( 4.5)
  8 Chaerle Josse         (1986N)( 4.5) 1-0  Veestraeten Bram      (1613N)( 4.5)
  9 Rousseau Christilla   (1576F)( 3.5) 0-1  Terryn Ezra           (1948F)( 4.5)
 10 Langie Jeroen         (1415F)( 4.0) ½-½  Van Haesendonck Robbe (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Steegmans Pieter      (1623F)( 4.5) ½-½  Beukema Louise        (1419F)( 3.5)
 12 Shimwa Ivo            (1522F)( 2.5) 0-1  Leyssens Bas          (1527F)( 4.0)
 13 Vermaercke Reinout    (1401F)( 3.5) 1-0  Condes Alexie Sheen   (1423F)( 2.5)
 14 Leboy Robbe           (1497F)( 3.5) 1-0  Plets Laurens         (1248N)( 3.0)
 15 Pouliart Sander       (1261N)( 3.0) ½-½  Mariën Jef            (1498N)( 3.5)
    Dellaert Sander       (1764F)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Douffet Themis        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (11-02-2017)
  1 Lee Deon              (2184F)( 7.5) 1-0  De Baets Keano        (1703F)( 5.0)
  2 Boucquet Emile        (2174N)( 6.0) 1-0  De Waele Warre        (2066F)( 6.5)
  3 Ismail Tamer          (2089N)( 6.0) 1-0  Ramacker Quinten      (1998N)( 6.0)
  4 Van Den Bosch Arno    (2160F)( 4.5) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (2203F)( 6.5)
  5 Terryn Ezra           (1948F)( 4.5) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (2059F)( 6.0)
  6 Vanden Bussche Steven (1883F)( 5.0) ½-½  Hüttl Sofie           (1774F)( 5.0)
  7 Beukema Christiaan    (1859F)( 5.5) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      (1688F)( 4.5)
  8 Temmerman Sara        (1753F)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Haesendonck Robbe (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Steegmans Pieter      (1623F)( 4.5) 1-0  Vermaercke Reinout    (1401F)( 3.5)
 10 Veestraeten Bram      (1613N)( 4.5) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (1497F)( 3.5)
 11 Leyssens Bas          (1527F)( 4.0) ½-½  Langie Jeroen         (1415F)( 4.0)
 12 Condes Alexie Sheen   (1423F)( 2.5) 0-1  Mariën Jef            (1498N)( 3.5)
 13 Shimwa Ivo            (1522F)( 2.5) 0-1  Plets Laurens         (1248N)( 3.0)
 14 Pouliart Sander       (1261N)( 3.0) Bye
    Beukema Louise        (1419F)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Chaerle Josse         (1986N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Dellaert Sander       (1764F)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Douffet Themis        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Rousseau Christilla   (1576F)( 3.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 Lee Deon 2184 7.5 2288 17W + 14Z + 5W + 4Z = 2W = 3Z = 6W + 7Z + 12W + 29.0 21 37.5 42.00 46
2 De Waele Warre 2066 6.5 2114 31W + 12Z + 23W + 9W + 1Z = 4Z - 3W + 5W + 6Z - 28.0 19 37.5 32.25 656
3 Sterck Arno 2203 6.5 2150 18Z + 4W - 10Z + 14W + 5Z + 1W = 2Z - 11W + 13Z + 26.5 19 32.0 33.25 629
4 Ramacker Quinten 1998 6.0 2171 24W + 3Z + 6W + 1W = 13Z = 2W + 5Z - 9W + 7Z - 29.5 17 35.5 33.50 348
5 De Block Yordi 2059 6.0 2065 27Z + 10W + 1Z - 11W + 3W - 9Z + 4W + 2Z - 15Z + 27.0 18 31.0 28.50 378
6 Boucquet Emile 2174 6.0 2085 16Z + 8W + 4Z - 15W + 9Z = 13W = 1Z - 10W + 2W + 25.5 17 30.5 30.25 280
7 Ismail Tamer 2089 6.0 2045 20Z + 11W + 9Z - 8W = 14Z = 10W + 13Z + 1W - 4W + 25.0 17 30.5 29.25 520
8 Beukema Christiaan 1859 5.5 1850 25W + 6Z - 24W + 7Z = 22W = 15W = 16Z + 12Z - 18W + 23.5 15 27.5 23.75 544
9 Vanden Bussche Steven 1883 5.0 2015 19Z + 13W + 7W + 2Z - 6W = 5W - 15Z + 4Z - 11W = 27.5 14 30.0 24.50 599
10 Temmerman Sara 1753 5.0 1762 32W + 5Z - 3W - 31Z + 23W + 7Z - 22W F 6Z - 21W + 24.5 15 24.0 13.75 129
11 Hüttl Sofie 1774 5.0 1823 28W + 7Z - 19W + 5Z - 17W = 23Z + 14W + 3Z - 9Z = 24.5 14 26.0 20.75 956
12 De Baets Keano 1703 5.0 1777 29Z + 2W - 13Z - 20W + 16Z - 19Z + 17W + 8W + 1Z - 23.0 15 24.0 20.50 133
13 Van Den Bosch Arno 2160 4.5 1931 26W + 9Z - 12W + 23Z + 4W = 6Z = 7W - 18Z = 3W - 26.5 12 27.5 21.25 243
14 Chaerle Josse 1986 4.5 1870 30Z + 1W - 27Z + 3Z - 7W = 21W + 11Z - 16W + ... 24.5 13 24.5 20.00 120
15 Terryn Ezra 1948 4.5 1781 23W - 22Z + 17W + 6Z - 19W + 8Z = 9W - 26Z + 5W - 24.0 13 24.0 20.25 97
16 Veestraeten Bram 1613 4.5 1677 6W - 25Z = 28W + 22Z = 12W + 17Z = 8W - 14Z - 24W + 23.0 12 22.0 18.00 958
17 Steegmans Pieter 1623 4.5 1644 1Z - 30W + 15Z - 27W + 11Z = 16W = 12Z - 23W = 25W + 21.5 12 20.5 16.25 885
18 Temmerman Sander 1688 4.5 1602 3W - 24Z - 32W + 19Z - 27W + 28Z + 25Z + 13W = 8Z - 19.0 13 20.0 13.75 36
19 Langie Jeroen 1415 4.0 1565 9W - 26Z + 11Z - 18W + 15Z - 12W - 27Z + 21W = 20Z = 22.0 11 18.5 16.00 671
20 Leyssens Bas 1527 4.0 1525 7W - 28Z = 25W + 12Z - 24W + 22Z - 26W - 31Z + 19W = 20.0 11 18.5 12.50 239
21 Van Haesendonck Robbe 0 4.0 1539 22W = 23Z - 31W = 26Z + 28W = 14Z - 24W + 19Z = 10Z - 20.0 10 20.5 14.50 634
22 Dellaert Sander 1764 3.5 1677 21Z = 15W - 29Z + 16W = 8Z = 20W + 10Z f ... ... 23.0 9 21.0 21.00 866
23 Beukema Louise 1419 3.5 1566 15Z + 21W + 2Z - 13W - 10Z - 11W - 28Z + 17Z = ... 22.0 10 21.0 15.75 648
24 Leboy Robbe 1497 3.5 1448 4Z - 18W + 8Z - 25W = 20Z - 30W + 21Z - 28W + 16Z - 20.5 10 17.0 11.75 534
25 Vermaercke Reinout 1401 3.5 1447 8Z - 16W = 20Z - 24Z = 26W = 32Z + 18W - 30W + 17Z - 20.5 9 15.5 10.00 587
26 Rousseau Christilla 1576 3.5 1472 13Z - 19W - 30Z + 21W - 25Z = 29W + 20Z + 15W - ... 19.5 10 16.5 12.75 649
27 Mariën Jef 1498 3.5 1456 5W - 32Z + 14W - 17Z - 18Z - 31W + 19W - 29Z = 30Z + 18.0 10 14.0 7.25 546
28 Plets Laurens 1248 3.0 1317 11Z - 20W = 16Z - 29W + 21Z = 18W - 23W - 24Z - 31Z + 20.0 8 13.5 8.50 822
29 Pouliart Sander 1261 3.0 1238 12W - 31Z = 22W - 28Z - 32W + 26Z - 30Z - 27W = bye 15.5 8 11.0 5.50 912
30 Condes Alexie Sheen 1423 2.5 1303 14W - 17Z - 26W - 32Z + 31W = 24Z - 29W + 25Z - 27W - 17.0 7 11.5 5.00 566
31 Shimwa Ivo 1522 2.5 1218 2Z - 29W = 21Z = 10W - 30Z = 27Z - bye 20W - 28W - 17.0 6 13.0 5.50 40
32 Douffet Themis 0 0.0 704 10Z - 27W - 18Z - 30W - 29Z - 25W - ... ... ... 13.5 0 0.0 2.25 205

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)