Jeugdkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2017 Cadetten


166
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : TSM ,Mechelen ,2017
Arbit. : IA Luc Cornet
, Tempo : 1u QPF
Tie BreakPts, Median Bucholtz, Kashdan, Voortschrijding, SonneBorn-Berger, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                   Ptn   Pres  M B   Kash  Vsch  S B   Lot  
  1 Vanduyfhuys Daria      (1876F) 4    V    KGSRL Gent          7.5/9  1891  29.0    21  39.5 42.25    48 
  2 Liveyns Rune           (1694F) 4    M    MSV                 7.0/9  1801  26.0    21  36.0 31.50   584 
  3 Sleurs Juliette        (1715F) 4    V    Neerpelt            6.5/9  1750  28.5    19  36.0 34.75   799 
  4 Michielsen Kobus       (1779F) 4    M    Dolle Toren Leuven  6.0/9  1740  30.5    17  38.0 35.75    14 
  5 Piceu Jarid            (1517N) 4    M    Oostkamp            6.0/9  1624  27.5    17  31.0 29.25   474 
  6 Dgebuadze Marie        (1512F) 4    V    KGSRL Gent          6.0/9  1662  27.0    17  33.0 28.75   360 
  7 Caudron Meindert       (1501F) 4    M    Opwijk              6.0/9  1566  27.0    17  30.5 27.50   547 
  8 Akulov Lev             (1798F) 4    M    Leopoldsburg        6.0/9  1720  26.5    17  31.0 30.75   395 
  9 Vanhoucke Kobe         (1543F) 4    M    KGSRL Gent          6.0/9  1564  26.5    17  29.5 30.00   880 
 10 De Cocq Ramin          (1706F) 4    M    Geel                6.0/9  1529  23.0    18  26.0 26.00   805 
 11 Rogge Parcival         (1541F) 4    M    LSV-Chesspirant     5.5/9  1517  24.5    14  28.5 23.00   662 
 12 Phlips Daan            (1676F) 4    M    KGSRL Gent          5.5/9  1483  23.0    16  27.0 22.75   552 
 13 De Schouwer Jonas      (1715F) 4    M    Opwijk              5.5/9  1479  23.0    15  25.5 25.25   140 
 14 Deniz Patrick          (1419F) 4    M    Dolle Toren Leuven  5.0/9  1522  27.0    14  28.0 22.25   750 
 15 Zotikishvili Dimitri   (1547N) 4    M    KOSK Oostende       5.0/9  1541  26.0    14  28.0 22.50   236 
 16 De Boe Joppe           (1425N) 4    M    Mechelen            5.0/9  1460  24.5    14  26.5 18.75   232 
 17 Neirynck Arthur        (1388F) 4    M    LSV-Chesspirant     5.0/9  1347  22.5    13  25.0 18.75    65 
 18 Lambrecht Arne         (1530F) 4    M    Mechelen            4.5/9  1526  27.0    13  27.0 19.50    64 
 19 Boone Nathan           (1521F) 4    M    Aalter              4.5/9  1400  25.0    12  27.0 19.75   372 
 20 Dellaert Ines          (1416F) 4    V    Zottegem            4.5/9  1425  24.0    13  25.0 15.75   668 
 21 Weynjes Tim            (1505F) 4    M    Genk                4.5/9  1368  22.5    12  23.5 17.50   617 
 22 Cockheyt Joeri         (1251F) 4    M    MSV                 4.5/9  1232  22.5    12  19.0 18.25   361 
 23 Deputter Manu          (1294N) 4    M    Mechelen            4.5/9  1213  21.5    13  22.0 16.75   130 
 24 Vandeputte Bente       (   0 ) 4    V    Dolle Toren Leuven  4.5/9   777  21.0    13  17.5 16.00   127 
 25 Gelders Hanne          (1169F) 4    V    Houthalen-Oost      4.5/9  1117  20.5    13  19.5 14.25   594 
 26 Keustermans Karel      (   0 ) 4    M    TSMechelen          4.0/9   850  22.0    11  18.0 15.25   742 
 27 Van Der Straeten Witze (1184N) 4    M    Opwijk              4.0/9  1079  21.5    12  19.0 14.00    14 
 28 Masschelein Anke       (   0 ) 4    V    Mechelen            4.0/9   847  21.0    12  20.0 12.00    59 
 29 Vandeputte Maud        (   0 ) 4    V    Dolle Toren Leuven  4.0/9   660  18.0    12  14.0  9.00   613 
 30 Schmiehusen Tijn       (   0 ) 4    M    Neerpelt            4.0/9   290  16.5    12  14.0 10.00   886 
 31 Gelders Eline          (1189F) 4    V    Houthalen-Oost      3.5/6  1106  22.0    10  12.5 16.00   749 
 32 Borgelioen Elise       (1213N) 4    V    Geel                3.5/9  1036  21.5    10  16.5 13.25   462 
 33 Van Eester Jef         (   0 ) 4    M    Neerpelt            3.0/9  1193  25.0     9  22.0 16.50   345 
 34 De Jager Sean          (   0 ) 4    M    Leopoldsburg        3.0/9   720  21.5     9  15.0  6.00   412 
 35 De Temmerman Wannes    (   0 ) 4    M    Westerlo            3.0/9   499  19.5     9  15.0  7.50   166 
 36 Butuza Bogdan          (   0 ) 4    M    Izegem              3.0/9   467  17.5     9  13.0  5.75   172 
 37 Bergmann Kenji         (   0 ) 4    M    Blankenberge        3.0/9   133  17.0     9  11.0  5.75   942 
 38 Van Aken Aaron         (   0 ) 4    M    Dolle Toren Leuven  3.0/9   157  15.0     9  13.0  4.75   945 
 39 Movsisyan Laert        (   0 ) 4    M    Eisden              2.5/9   423  18.5     7  14.5  6.00   620 
 40 Van Leuken Troy        (   0 ) 4    M    Neerpelt            2.5/9   -40  15.0     7   6.5  3.25   361 
 41 Lauwers Timo           (   0 ) 4    M    Kapelle-op-den-Bos  2.0/6  1013  20.0     6  15.0 11.75   841 
 42 Van Leuken Thorben     (   0 ) 4    M    Neerpelt            1.5/9  -103  16.0     4   6.5  2.75   370 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (04-02-2017)
  1 Deputter Manu         (1294N)( 4.5) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1876F)( 7.5)
  2 Akulov Lev            (1798F)( 6.0) 1-0  Cockheyt Joeri        (1251F)( 4.5)
  3 Borgelioen Elise      (1213N)( 3.5) 0-1  Michielsen Kobus      (1779F)( 6.0)
  4 De Schouwer Jonas     (1715F)( 5.5) 1-0  Gelders Eline         (1189F)( 3.5)
  5 Van Der Straeten Witze(1184N)( 4.0) 0-1  Sleurs Juliette       (1715F)( 6.5)
  6 De Cocq Ramin         (1706F)( 6.0) 1-0  Gelders Hanne         (1169F)( 4.5)
  7 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          (1694F)( 7.0)
  8 Phlips Daan           (1676F)( 5.5) 1-0  De Jager Sean         (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Schmiehusen Tijn      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Zotikishvili Dimitri  (1547N)( 5.0)
 10 Vanhoucke Kobe        (1543F)( 6.0) 0-1  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Rogge Parcival        (1541F)( 5.5)
 12 Lambrecht Arne        (1530F)( 4.5) 1-0  De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Boone Nathan          (1521F)( 4.5)
 14 Piceu Jarid           (1517N)( 6.0) 1-0  Keustermans Karel     (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Dgebuadze Marie       (1512F)( 6.0)
 16 Weynjes Tim           (1505F)( 4.5) 1-0  Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Lauwers Timo          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      (1501F)( 6.0)
 18 De Boe Joppe          (1425N)( 5.0) 1-0  Butuza Bogdan         (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Bergmann Kenji        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (1419F)( 5.0)
 20 Dellaert Ines         (1416F)( 4.5) 1-0  Movsisyan Laert       (   0 )( 2.5)
 21 Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Neirynck Arthur       (1388F)( 5.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (04-02-2017)
  1 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1876F)( 7.5) 1-0  Lambrecht Arne        (1530F)( 4.5)
  2 Boone Nathan          (1521F)( 4.5) ½-½  Akulov Lev            (1798F)( 6.0)
  3 Michielsen Kobus      (1779F)( 6.0) 1-0  Piceu Jarid           (1517N)( 6.0)
  4 Dgebuadze Marie       (1512F)( 6.0) 1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     (1715F)( 5.5)
  5 Sleurs Juliette       (1715F)( 6.5) 1-0  Weynjes Tim           (1505F)( 4.5)
  6 Caudron Meindert      (1501F)( 6.0) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         (1706F)( 6.0)
  7 Liveyns Rune          (1694F)( 7.0) 1-0  De Boe Joppe          (1425N)( 5.0)
  8 Deniz Patrick         (1419F)( 5.0) 1-0  Phlips Daan           (1676F)( 5.5)
  9 Zotikishvili Dimitri  (1547N)( 5.0) 1-0  Dellaert Ines         (1416F)( 4.5)
 10 Rogge Parcival        (1541F)( 5.5) ½-½  Neirynck Arthur       (1388F)( 5.0)
 11 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Deputter Manu         (1294N)( 4.5)
 12 De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vanhoucke Kobe        (1543F)( 6.0)
 13 Cockheyt Joeri        (1251F)( 4.5) 1-0  Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )( 4.5)
 14 Keustermans Karel     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Borgelioen Elise      (1213N)( 3.5)
 15 Gelders Eline         (1189F)( 3.5) 1-0  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Der Straeten Witze(1184N)( 4.0)
 17 Gelders Hanne         (1169F)( 4.5) 0-1  Lauwers Timo          (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Butuza Bogdan         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5)
 19 De Jager Sean         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Bergmann Kenji        (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Movsisyan Laert       (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Schmiehusen Tijn      (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (04-02-2017)
  1 Zotikishvili Dimitri  (1547N)( 5.0) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1876F)( 7.5)
  2 Dgebuadze Marie       (1512F)( 6.0) 0-1  Michielsen Kobus      (1779F)( 6.0)
  3 Caudron Meindert      (1501F)( 6.0) 0-1  Sleurs Juliette       (1715F)( 6.5)
  4 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          (1694F)( 7.0)
  5 Akulov Lev            (1798F)( 6.0) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         (1419F)( 5.0)
  6 Neirynck Arthur       (1388F)( 5.0) ½-½  Boone Nathan          (1521F)( 4.5)
  7 De Schouwer Jonas     (1715F)( 5.5) ½-½  Rogge Parcival        (1541F)( 5.5)
  8 De Cocq Ramin         (1706F)( 6.0) 1-0  Cockheyt Joeri        (1251F)( 4.5)
  9 Phlips Daan           (1676F)( 5.5) 1-0  Borgelioen Elise      (1213N)( 3.5)
 10 Vanhoucke Kobe        (1543F)( 6.0) 1-0  Gelders Eline         (1189F)( 3.5)
 11 Lambrecht Arne        (1530F)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Der Straeten Witze(1184N)( 4.0)
 12 Piceu Jarid           (1517N)( 6.0) 1-0  De Jager Sean         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Weynjes Tim           (1505F)( 4.5) 1-0  Butuza Bogdan         (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 De Boe Joppe          (1425N)( 5.0) 1-0  Movsisyan Laert       (   0 )( 2.5)
 15 Dellaert Ines         (1416F)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Lauwers Timo          (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5)
 17 Deputter Manu         (1294N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )( 4.5)
 18 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Gelders Hanne         (1169F)( 4.5)
 19 Schmiehusen Tijn      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Keustermans Karel     (   0 )( 4.0)
 20 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Bergmann Kenji        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (05-02-2017)
  1 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1876F)( 7.5) ½-½  Sleurs Juliette       (1715F)( 6.5)
  2 Michielsen Kobus      (1779F)( 6.0) 1-0  Liveyns Rune          (1694F)( 7.0)
  3 De Cocq Ramin         (1706F)( 6.0) 0-1  Akulov Lev            (1798F)( 6.0)
  4 Weynjes Tim           (1505F)( 4.5) ½-½  Phlips Daan           (1676F)( 5.5)
  5 De Boe Joppe          (1425N)( 5.0) ½-½  Zotikishvili Dimitri  (1547N)( 5.0)
  6 Vanhoucke Kobe        (1543F)( 6.0) 1-0  Caudron Meindert      (1501F)( 6.0)
  7 Rogge Parcival        (1541F)( 5.5) 1-0  Dellaert Ines         (1416F)( 4.5)
  8 Deniz Patrick         (1419F)( 5.0) ½-½  Lambrecht Arne        (1530F)( 4.5)
  9 Boone Nathan          (1521F)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Neirynck Arthur       (1388F)( 5.0) 0-1  Piceu Jarid           (1517N)( 6.0)
 11 Lauwers Timo          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Dgebuadze Marie       (1512F)( 6.0)
 12 Cockheyt Joeri        (1251F)( 4.5) ½-½  De Schouwer Jonas     (1715F)( 5.5)
 13 De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Deputter Manu         (1294N)( 4.5)
 14 Borgelioen Elise      (1213N)( 3.5) 0-1  Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Van Der Straeten Witze(1184N)( 4.0) 0-1  Keustermans Karel     (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Gelders Hanne         (1169F)( 4.5) 1-0  Butuza Bogdan         (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 De Jager Sean         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Movsisyan Laert       (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 1.5)
 19 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.0)
 20 Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Schmiehusen Tijn      (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Bergmann Kenji        (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
    Gelders Eline         (1189F)( 3.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (05-02-2017)
  1 Sleurs Juliette       (1715F)( 6.5) 0-1  Michielsen Kobus      (1779F)( 6.0)
  2 Akulov Lev            (1798F)( 6.0) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1876F)( 7.5)
  3 Liveyns Rune          (1694F)( 7.0) 1-0  Boone Nathan          (1521F)( 4.5)
  4 Piceu Jarid           (1517N)( 6.0) ½-½  Vanhoucke Kobe        (1543F)( 6.0)
  5 Dgebuadze Marie       (1512F)( 6.0) ½-½  Rogge Parcival        (1541F)( 5.5)
  6 Phlips Daan           (1676F)( 5.5) 1-0  De Boe Joppe          (1425N)( 5.0)
  7 Zotikishvili Dimitri  (1547N)( 5.0) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (1419F)( 5.0)
  8 Lambrecht Arne        (1530F)( 4.5) 1-0  Weynjes Tim           (1505F)( 4.5)
  9 De Schouwer Jonas     (1715F)( 5.5) 1-0  Gelders Hanne         (1169F)( 4.5)
 10 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         (1706F)( 6.0)
 11 Caudron Meindert      (1501F)( 6.0) 1-0  De Jager Sean         (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Dellaert Ines         (1416F)( 4.5) 1-0  Lauwers Timo          (   0 )( 2.0)
 13 Keustermans Karel     (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Neirynck Arthur       (1388F)( 5.0)
 14 Deputter Manu         (1294N)( 4.5) 1-0  Movsisyan Laert       (   0 )( 2.5)
 15 Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Cockheyt Joeri        (1251F)( 4.5)
 16 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Borgelioen Elise      (1213N)( 3.5)
 17 Butuza Bogdan         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Der Straeten Witze(1184N)( 4.0)
 18 Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Bergmann Kenji        (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Schmiehusen Tijn      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5)
 21 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 1.5) Bye
    Gelders Eline         (1189F)( 3.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (05-02-2017)
  1 Michielsen Kobus      (1779F)( 6.0) ½-½  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1876F)( 7.5)
  2 Liveyns Rune          (1694F)( 7.0) 1-0  Akulov Lev            (1798F)( 6.0)
  3 Sleurs Juliette       (1715F)( 6.5) 1-0  Lambrecht Arne        (1530F)( 4.5)
  4 Phlips Daan           (1676F)( 5.5) 0-1  Dgebuadze Marie       (1512F)( 6.0)
  5 Deniz Patrick         (1419F)( 5.0) ½-½  Vanhoucke Kobe        (1543F)( 6.0)
  6 Rogge Parcival        (1541F)( 5.5) 0-1  Piceu Jarid           (1517N)( 6.0)
  7 Dellaert Ines         (1416F)( 4.5) ½-½  De Schouwer Jonas     (1715F)( 5.5)
  8 Boone Nathan          (1521F)( 4.5) 1-0  Deputter Manu         (1294N)( 4.5)
  9 Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      (1501F)( 6.0)
 10 Zotikishvili Dimitri  (1547N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Neirynck Arthur       (1388F)( 5.0) ½-½  Weynjes Tim           (1505F)( 4.5)
 12 Keustermans Karel     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  De Boe Joppe          (1425N)( 5.0)
 13 De Jager Sean         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (1706F)( 6.0)
 14 Borgelioen Elise      (1213N)( 3.5) 0-1  Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )( 4.5)
 15 Van Der Straeten Witze(1184N)( 4.0) 1-0  Lauwers Timo          (   0 )( 2.0)
 16 Gelders Hanne         (1169F)( 4.5) 1-0  Movsisyan Laert       (   0 )( 2.5)
 17 De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Cockheyt Joeri        (1251F)( 4.5)
 18 Bergmann Kenji        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Schmiehusen Tijn      (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.0)
 20 Butuza Bogdan         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )( 3.0)
 21 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5) Bye
    Gelders Eline         (1189F)( 3.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (11-02-2017)
  1 Vanhoucke Kobe        (1543F)( 6.0) 1-0  Michielsen Kobus      (1779F)( 6.0)
  2 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1876F)( 7.5) 1-0  Liveyns Rune          (1694F)( 7.0)
  3 Piceu Jarid           (1517N)( 6.0) 0-1  Sleurs Juliette       (1715F)( 6.5)
  4 Dgebuadze Marie       (1512F)( 6.0) 1-0  Boone Nathan          (1521F)( 4.5)
  5 Caudron Meindert      (1501F)( 6.0) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         (1419F)( 5.0)
  6 Akulov Lev            (1798F)( 6.0) 1-0  Dellaert Ines         (1416F)( 4.5)
  7 De Schouwer Jonas     (1715F)( 5.5) 0-1  Zotikishvili Dimitri  (1547N)( 5.0)
  8 Lambrecht Arne        (1530F)( 4.5) 1-0  Phlips Daan           (1676F)( 5.5)
  9 De Boe Joppe          (1425N)( 5.0) ½-½  Rogge Parcival        (1541F)( 5.5)
 10 De Cocq Ramin         (1706F)( 6.0) 1-0  Van Der Straeten Witze(1184N)( 4.0)
 11 Weynjes Tim           (1505F)( 4.5) ½-½  Gelders Hanne         (1169F)( 4.5)
 12 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Neirynck Arthur       (1388F)( 5.0)
 13 Deputter Manu         (1294N)( 4.5) 1-0  Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Keustermans Karel     (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Cockheyt Joeri        (1251F)( 4.5) ½-½  Borgelioen Elise      (1213N)( 3.5)
 16 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Jager Sean         (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Schmiehusen Tijn      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Butuza Bogdan         (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Movsisyan Laert       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Gelders Eline         (1189F)( 3.5) ½-½  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 1.5)
 20 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Bergmann Kenji        (   0 )( 3.0)
 21 Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
    Lauwers Timo          (   0 )( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (11-02-2017)
  1 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1876F)( 7.5) 1-0  Dgebuadze Marie       (1512F)( 6.0)
  2 Michielsen Kobus      (1779F)( 6.0) ½-½  Caudron Meindert      (1501F)( 6.0)
  3 Sleurs Juliette       (1715F)( 6.5) 1-0  Vanhoucke Kobe        (1543F)( 6.0)
  4 Liveyns Rune          (1694F)( 7.0) 1-0  Lambrecht Arne        (1530F)( 4.5)
  5 Zotikishvili Dimitri  (1547N)( 5.0) ½-½  Akulov Lev            (1798F)( 6.0)
  6 Deniz Patrick         (1419F)( 5.0) 0-1  Piceu Jarid           (1517N)( 6.0)
  7 Neirynck Arthur       (1388F)( 5.0) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (1706F)( 6.0)
  8 Rogge Parcival        (1541F)( 5.5) ½-½  Deputter Manu         (1294N)( 4.5)
  9 Boone Nathan          (1521F)( 4.5) 0-1  De Boe Joppe          (1425N)( 5.0)
 10 De Schouwer Jonas     (1715F)( 5.5) 1-0  Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )( 4.5)
 11 Gelders Hanne         (1169F)( 4.5) 0-1  Phlips Daan           (1676F)( 5.5)
 12 Dellaert Ines         (1416F)( 4.5) 1-0  Weynjes Tim           (1505F)( 4.5)
 13 Keustermans Karel     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Cockheyt Joeri        (1251F)( 4.5)
 14 Van Der Straeten Witze(1184N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Schmiehusen Tijn      (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Borgelioen Elise      (1213N)( 3.5) 1-0  De Jager Sean         (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Butuza Bogdan         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Bergmann Kenji        (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Movsisyan Laert       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5)
 21 Gelders Eline         (1189F)( 3.5) Bye
    Lauwers Timo          (   0 )( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (11-02-2017)
  1 Piceu Jarid           (1517N)( 6.0) ½-½  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1876F)( 7.5)
  2 Liveyns Rune          (1694F)( 7.0) 1-0  Sleurs Juliette       (1715F)( 6.5)
  3 Akulov Lev            (1798F)( 6.0) 1-0  Michielsen Kobus      (1779F)( 6.0)
  4 Dgebuadze Marie       (1512F)( 6.0) ½-½  Caudron Meindert      (1501F)( 6.0)
  5 De Cocq Ramin         (1706F)( 6.0) 1-0  De Boe Joppe          (1425N)( 5.0)
  6 Vanhoucke Kobe        (1543F)( 6.0) 1-0  Zotikishvili Dimitri  (1547N)( 5.0)
  7 Deputter Manu         (1294N)( 4.5) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (1715F)( 5.5)
  8 Phlips Daan           (1676F)( 5.5) 1-0  Dellaert Ines         (1416F)( 4.5)
  9 Lambrecht Arne        (1530F)( 4.5) 0-1  Rogge Parcival        (1541F)( 5.5)
 10 Cockheyt Joeri        (1251F)( 4.5) ½-½  Boone Nathan          (1521F)( 4.5)
 11 Van Der Straeten Witze(1184N)( 4.0) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (1419F)( 5.0)
 12 Schmiehusen Tijn      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Neirynck Arthur       (1388F)( 5.0)
 13 Vandeputte Bente      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Weynjes Tim           (1505F)( 4.5) 1-0  Borgelioen Elise      (1213N)( 3.5)
 15 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gelders Hanne         (1169F)( 4.5)
 16 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Van Aken Aaron        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Keustermans Karel     (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Bergmann Kenji        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gelders Eline         (1189F)( 3.5)
 19 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Movsisyan Laert       (   0 )( 2.5)
 20 De Jager Sean         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 1.5)
 21 Butuza Bogdan         (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
    Lauwers Timo          (   0 )( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 Vanduyfhuys Daria 1876 7.5 1891 23Z + 18W + 15Z + 3W = 8Z + 4Z = 2W + 6W + 5Z = 29.0 21 39.5 42.25 48
2 Liveyns Rune 1694 7.0 1801 40Z + 16W + 33Z + 4Z - 19W + 8W + 1Z - 18W + 3W + 26.0 21 36.0 31.50 584
3 Sleurs Juliette 1715 6.5 1750 27Z + 21W + 7Z + 1Z = 4W - 18W + 5Z + 9W + 2Z - 28.5 19 36.0 34.75 799
4 Michielsen Kobus 1779 6.0 1740 32Z + 5W + 6Z + 2W + 3Z + 1W = 9Z - 7W = 8Z - 30.5 17 38.0 35.75 14
5 Piceu Jarid 1517 6.0 1624 26W + 4Z - 34W + 17Z + 9W = 11Z + 3W - 14Z + 1W = 27.5 17 31.0 29.25 474
6 Dgebuadze Marie 1512 6.0 1662 29Z + 13W + 4W - 41Z + 11W = 12Z + 19W + 1Z - 7W = 27.0 17 33.0 28.75 360
7 Caudron Meindert 1501 6.0 1566 41Z + 10W + 3W - 9Z - 34W + 28Z + 14W + 4Z = 6Z = 27.0 17 30.5 27.50 547
8 Akulov Lev 1798 6.0 1720 22W + 19Z = 14W + 10Z + 1W - 2Z - 20W + 15Z = 4W + 26.5 17 31.0 30.75 395
9 Vanhoucke Kobe 1543 6.0 1564 33W - 35Z + 31W + 7W + 5Z = 14Z = 4W + 3Z - 15W + 26.5 17 29.5 30.00 880
10 De Cocq Ramin 1706 6.0 1529 25W + 7Z - 22W + 8W - 33Z - 34Z + 27W + 17Z + 16W + 23.0 18 26.0 26.00 805
11 Rogge Parcival 1541 5.5 1517 42Z + 17W = 13Z = 20W + 6Z = 5W - 16Z = 23W = 18Z + 24.5 14 28.5 23.00 662
12 Phlips Daan 1676 5.5 1483 34W + 14Z - 32W + 21Z = 16W + 6W - 18Z - 25Z + 20W + 23.0 16 27.0 22.75 552
13 De Schouwer Jonas 1715 5.5 1479 31W + 6Z - 11W = 22Z = 25W + 20Z = 15W - 24W + 23Z + 23.0 15 25.5 25.25 140
14 Deniz Patrick 1419 5.0 1522 37Z + 12W + 8Z - 18W = 15Z + 9W = 7Z - 5W - 27Z + 27.0 14 28.0 22.25 750
15 Zotikishvili Dimitri 1547 5.0 1541 30Z + 20W + 1W - 16Z = 14W - 33W + 13Z + 8W = 9Z - 26.0 14 28.0 22.50 236
16 De Boe Joppe 1425 5.0 1460 36W + 2Z - 39W + 15W = 12Z - 26Z + 11W = 19Z + 10Z - 24.5 14 26.5 18.75 232
17 Neirynck Arthur 1388 5.0 1347 38Z + 11Z = 19W = 5W - 26Z = 21W = 33Z + 10W - 30Z + 22.5 13 25.0 18.75 65
18 Lambrecht Arne 1530 4.5 1526 35W + 1Z - 27W + 14Z = 21W + 3Z - 12W + 2Z - 11W - 27.0 13 27.0 19.50 64
19 Boone Nathan 1521 4.5 1400 24Z + 8W = 17Z = 33W + 2Z - 23W + 6Z - 16W - 22Z = 25.0 12 27.0 19.75 372
20 Dellaert Ines 1416 4.5 1425 39W + 15Z - 38W + 11Z - 41W + 13W = 8Z - 21W + 12Z - 24.0 13 25.0 15.75 668
21 Weynjes Tim 1505 4.5 1368 28W + 3Z - 36W + 12W = 18Z - 17Z = 25W = 20Z - 32W + 22.5 12 23.5 17.50 617
22 Cockheyt Joeri 1251 4.5 1232 8Z - 24W + 10Z - 13W = 28Z - 35Z + 32W = 26Z + 19W = 22.5 12 19.0 18.25 361
23 Deputter Manu 1294 4.5 1213 1W - 33Z - 24W + 35Z + 39W + 19Z - 28W + 11Z = 13W - 21.5 13 22.0 16.75 130
24 Vandeputte Bente 0 4.5 777 19W - 22Z - 23Z - 30W + 37W + 32Z + 26W = 13Z - 28W + 21.0 13 17.5 16.00 127
25 Gelders Hanne 1169 4.5 1117 10Z - 41W - 29Z + 36W + 13Z - 39W + 21Z = 12W - 33Z + 20.5 13 19.5 14.25 594
26 Keustermans Karel 0 4.0 850 5Z - 32W - 30Z + 27Z + 17W = 16W - 24Z = 22W - 38Z + 22.0 11 18.0 15.25 742
27 Van Der Straeten Witze 1184 4.0 1079 3W - 28Z + 18Z - 26W - 36Z + 41W + 10Z - 29W + 14W - 21.5 12 19.0 14.00 14
28 Masschelein Anke 0 4.0 847 21Z - 27W - 42Z + 32Z + 22W + 7W - 23Z - 33W + 24Z - 21.0 12 20.0 12.00 59
29 Vandeputte Maud 0 4.0 660 6W - 31Z - 25W - 40Z + 32W - 42Z + 34W + 27Z - 35W + 18.0 12 14.0 9.00 613
30 Schmiehusen Tijn 0 4.0 290 15W - 39Z - 26W - 24Z - 40W + 37Z + 36W + 35Z + 17W - 16.5 12 14.0 10.00 886
31 Gelders Eline 1189 3.5 1106 13Z - 29W + 9Z - ... ... ... 42W = bye 37Z + 22.0 10 12.5 16.00 749
32 Borgelioen Elise 1213 3.5 1036 4W - 26Z + 12Z - 28W - 29Z + 24W - 22Z = 34W + 21Z - 21.5 10 16.5 13.25 462
33 Van Eester Jef 0 3.0 1193 9Z + 23W + 2W - 19Z - 10W + 15Z - 17W - 28Z - 25W - 25.0 9 22.0 16.50 345
34 De Jager Sean 0 3.0 720 12Z - 37W + 5Z - 38W + 7Z - 10W - 29Z - 32Z - 42W + 21.5 9 15.0 6.00 412
35 De Temmerman Wannes 0 3.0 499 18Z - 9W - 37Z + 23W - 38Z + 22W - 39Z + 30W - 29Z - 19.5 9 15.0 7.50 166
36 Butuza Bogdan 0 3.0 467 16Z - 40W + 21Z - 25Z - 27W - 38W + 30Z - 37W - bye 17.5 9 13.0 5.75 172
37 Bergmann Kenji 0 3.0 133 14W - 34Z - 35W - bye 24Z - 30W - 40Z + 36Z + 31W - 17.0 9 11.0 5.75 942
38 Van Aken Aaron 0 3.0 157 17W - 42W + 20Z - 34Z - 35W - 36Z - bye 39Z + 26W - 15.0 9 13.0 4.75 945
39 Movsisyan Laert 0 2.5 423 20Z - 30W + 16Z - 42W + 23Z - 25Z - 35W - 38W - 40Z = 18.5 7 14.5 6.00 620
40 Van Leuken Troy 0 2.5 -40 2W - 36Z - 41Z - 29W - 30Z - bye 37W - 42Z + 39W = 15.0 7 6.5 3.25 361
41 Lauwers Timo 0 2.0 1013 7W - 25Z + 40W + 6W - 20Z - 27Z - ... ... ... 20.0 6 15.0 11.75 841
42 Van Leuken Thorben 0 1.5 -103 11W - 38Z - 28W - 39Z - bye 29W - 31Z = 40W - 34Z - 16.0 4 6.5 2.75 370

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)