Jeugdkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2016 Reeks -20 -18


166
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : VSF & TSM Schaakklub vzw ,Mechelen ,2016
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet
, Tempo : 1h QPF
Tie BreakPts, Median Bucholtz, Kashdan, Voortschrijding, SonneBorn-Berger, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M Geboorte    ClNr   Club                    Ptn  M B   Kash  Vsch  S B   Lot  
  1 Sterck Arno            (2244F) 2    M   15-04-1999   260   Humbeek              8.0/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  2 Boucquet Emile         (2136F) 1    M   25-05-1997   303   KBSK Brugge          7.5/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  3 De Strycker Nathan     (2172F) 1    M   10-07-1996   143   Temse                6.5/9   28.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  4 Ramacker Quinten       (1985N) 2    M   11-08-1998   403   De Drie Torens Gent  6.5/9   27.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  5 Lee Deon               (2020F) 2    M   10-09-1999   114   Mechelen             6.0/9   26.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  6 De Block Yordi         (1930N) 2    M   25-04-1998   261   Opwijk               6.0/9   22.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  7 Bratuszewski Jorden    (1943F) 2    M   28-09-1999   732   Houthalen-Oost       5.5/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  8 Verhasselt Karsten     (2037N) 1    M   06-06-1996   166   TSMechelen           5.0/9   29.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  9 Tuerlinckx Ben         (2137F) 2    M   02-02-1998   135   Geel                 5.0/8   26.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 10 Chaerle Josse          (1934F) 1    M   17-04-1997   302   KISK Ieper           5.0/9   24.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 11 Snoeks Pieter-Jan      (1890F) 1    M   22-05-1997   736   Heusden              5.0/9   23.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 12 Snoeck Sarah           (1678F) 1    V   07-03-1996   430   Landegem             5.0/9   23.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 13 Partoens Remi          (1683F) 2    M   11-10-1998   231   Dolle Toren Leuven   5.0/9   22.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 14 Temmerman Sara         (1681F) 2    V   16-04-1999   422   MSV                  5.0/9   20.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 15 Van De Vaerd Miguel    (1948N) 1    M   18-01-1996   422   MSV                  4.5/9   29.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 16 Verstraeten Leander    (1341F) 2    M   18-11-1999   462   Zottegem             4.5/9   25.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 17 Beukema Christiaan     (1673F) 2    M   22-11-1999   141   Schoten              4.5/9   24.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 18 Slagter Maxim          (1797F) 2    M   08-10-1998   174   Brasschaat           4.5/9   24.0    13  24.5  0.00     0 
 19 Vincent Ayla           (1771N) 1    V   12-04-1997   401   KGSRL Gent           4.5/6   24.0    13  21.0  0.00     0 
 20 Steegmans Pieter       (1588F) 2    M   02-09-1999   135   Geel                 4.5/9   21.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 21 Bal Bert               (1719N) 1    M   01-07-1996   132   Oude God Mortsel     4.5/8   20.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 22 Vanlommel Maxim        (1655F) 1    M   06-10-1997   176   Westerlo             4.5/9   20.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 23 Verboven Arnout        (1580F) 2    M   11-02-1999   114   Mechelen             4.0/9   23.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 24 Callebaut Giovanni     (1601F) 2    M   28-07-1999   303   KBSK Brugge          4.0/9   22.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 25 Rousseau Christilla    (   0 ) 2    V   27-11-1999   303   KBSK Brugge          4.0/9   20.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 26 Van Doorne Stijn       (1300N) 1    M   23-12-1996   430   Landegem             4.0/9   19.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 27 D'Hooge Bertram        (1577F) 2    M   06-01-1998   230   Leuven Centraal      3.5/9   21.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 28 Shimwa Ivo             (   0 ) 1    M   22-02-1997   340   Izegem               3.5/9   19.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 29 Langie Jeroen          (1368F) 2    M   21-05-1998   403   De Drie Torens Gent  3.0/9   22.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 30 Marien Jef             (   0 ) 2    M   15-06-1998   708   Lommel               3.0/9   19.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 31 Van Vynckt Pjotr       (1318N) 2    M   25-07-1998   430   Landegem             3.0/9   19.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 32 Snoeck Jolien          ( 944N) 2    V   18-02-1998   430   Landegem             3.0/6   18.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 33 Aydogan Esmee          ( 867N) 2    V   29-06-1999   436   LSV-Chesspirant      3.0/9   16.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 34 Pouliart Sander        (1253N) 2    M   24-10-1998   114   Mechelen             2.0/9   19.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 35 Verbruggen Birgit      (   0 ) 2    V   26-03-1998   128   Beveren              2.0/9   17.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 36 Step Mattijs           (   0 ) 2    M   14-10-1999   340   Izegem               2.0/9   15.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 37 Maes Tibo              (2010F) 2    M   30-06-1998   403   De Drie Torens Gent  0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25   649 
 38 Debouver Torben        (1394F) 2    M   12-08-1999   462   Zottegem             0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25   647 
 39 Van Den Berg Anant     (   0 ) 2    M   22-02-1998   230   Leuven Centraal      0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25   267 
 40 Baza Atef              (   0 ) 2    M   04-07-1998   309   Roeselare            0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25   147 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (20-02-2016)
  1 Sterck Arno           (2244F)( 8.0) 1-0  Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 4.5)
  2 Temmerman Sara        (1681F)( 5.0) 0-1  De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 6.5)
  3 Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0) 1-0  Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 5.0)
  4 Verboven Arnout       (1580F)( 4.0) 0-1  Boucquet Emile        (2136F)( 7.5)
  5 D'Hooge Bertram       (1577F)( 3.5) 0-1  Verhasselt Karsten    (2037N)( 5.0)
  6 Lee Deon              (2020F)( 6.0) 1-0  Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 4.0)
  7 Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.5) 0-1  Ramacker Quinten      (1985N)( 6.5)
  8 Van De Vaerd Miguel   (1948N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Vynckt Pjotr      (1318N)( 3.0)
  9 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1943F)( 5.5) 1-0  Pouliart Sander       (1253N)( 2.0)
 10 Verstraeten Leander   (1341F)( 4.5) 1-0  Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0)
 11 Van Doorne Stijn      (1300N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0)
 12 Snoeks Pieter-Jan     (1890F)( 5.0) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0)
 13 Slagter Maxim         (1797F)( 4.5) 1-0  Step Mattijs          (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Aydogan Esmee         ( 867N)( 3.0) 0-1  Vincent Ayla          (1771N)( 4.5)
 15 Bal Bert              (1719N)( 4.5) 0-1  Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Snoeck Sarah          (1678F)( 5.0)
 17 Shimwa Ivo            (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Beukema Christiaan    (1673F)( 4.5)
 18 Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
    Baza Atef             (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Maes Tibo             (2010F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Snoeck Jolien         ( 944N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (20-02-2016)
  1 De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (2244F)( 8.0)
  2 De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 6.5) 1-0  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1943F)( 5.5)
  3 Vincent Ayla          (1771N)( 4.5) 0-1  Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0)
  4 Boucquet Emile        (2136F)( 7.5) 1-0  Snoeks Pieter-Jan     (1890F)( 5.0)
  5 Verhasselt Karsten    (2037N)( 5.0) 1-0  Slagter Maxim         (1797F)( 4.5)
  6 Beukema Christiaan    (1673F)( 4.5) 0-1  Lee Deon              (2020F)( 6.0)
  7 Ramacker Quinten      (1985N)( 6.5) 1-0  Verstraeten Leander   (1341F)( 4.5)
  8 Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van De Vaerd Miguel   (1948N)( 4.5)
  9 Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Snoeck Sarah          (1678F)( 5.0) 1-0  Bal Bert              (1719N)( 4.5)
 11 Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0) 1-0  D'Hooge Bertram       (1577F)( 3.5)
 12 Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Doorne Stijn      (1300N)( 4.0)
 13 Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0) 0-1  Temmerman Sara        (1681F)( 5.0)
 14 Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 4.5) 1-0  Aydogan Esmee         ( 867N)( 3.0)
 15 Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 4.0) 1-0  Shimwa Ivo            (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Van Vynckt Pjotr      (1318N)( 3.0) 0-1  Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.5)
 17 Pouliart Sander       (1253N)( 2.0) 0-1  Verboven Arnout       (1580F)( 4.0)
 18 Step Mattijs          (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
    Baza Atef             (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Maes Tibo             (2010F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Snoeck Jolien         ( 944N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (20-02-2016)
  1 Sterck Arno           (2244F)( 8.0) 1-0  Verhasselt Karsten    (2037N)( 5.0)
  2 Lee Deon              (2020F)( 6.0) ½-½  De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 6.5)
  3 Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0) 1-0  Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 4.0)
  4 Van De Vaerd Miguel   (1948N)( 4.5) ½-½  Boucquet Emile        (2136F)( 7.5)
  5 Snoeck Sarah          (1678F)( 5.0) 0-1  Ramacker Quinten      (1985N)( 6.5)
  6 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1943F)( 5.5) ½-½  Beukema Christiaan    (1673F)( 4.5)
  7 Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.5) 0-1  Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0)
  8 Verboven Arnout       (1580F)( 4.0) ½-½  De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0)
  9 Snoeks Pieter-Jan     (1890F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 4.5)
 10 Slagter Maxim         (1797F)( 4.5) 1-0  Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 4.0)
 11 Verstraeten Leander   (1341F)( 4.5) 0-1  Vincent Ayla          (1771N)( 4.5)
 12 Step Mattijs          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 5.0)
 13 Temmerman Sara        (1681F)( 5.0) 1-0  Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  D'Hooge Bertram       (1577F)( 3.5)
 15 Bal Bert              (1719N)( 4.5) 1-0  Pouliart Sander       (1253N)( 2.0)
 16 Van Doorne Stijn      (1300N)( 4.0) 0-1  Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0)
 17 Aydogan Esmee         ( 867N)( 3.0) 1-0  Van Vynckt Pjotr      (1318N)( 3.0)
 18 Shimwa Ivo            (   0 )( 3.5) Bye
    Baza Atef             (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Maes Tibo             (2010F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Snoeck Jolien         ( 944N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (27-02-2016)
  1 Ramacker Quinten      (1985N)( 6.5) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (2244F)( 8.0)
  2 De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 6.5) ½-½  Van De Vaerd Miguel   (1948N)( 4.5)
  3 Boucquet Emile        (2136F)( 7.5) 1-0  Lee Deon              (2020F)( 6.0)
  4 Verhasselt Karsten    (2037N)( 5.0) 1-0  Temmerman Sara        (1681F)( 5.0)
  5 Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0) 1-0  Slagter Maxim         (1797F)( 4.5)
  6 Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Snoeks Pieter-Jan     (1890F)( 5.0)
  7 Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 5.0) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1943F)( 5.5)
  8 De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0) 1-0  Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Beukema Christiaan    (1673F)( 4.5) 1-0  Snoeck Sarah          (1678F)( 5.0)
 10 Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 4.5) ½-½  Verboven Arnout       (1580F)( 4.0)
 11 Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 4.0) 1-0  Aydogan Esmee         ( 867N)( 3.0)
 12 Shimwa Ivo            (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.5)
 13 Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0) 1-0  Step Mattijs          (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Verstraeten Leander   (1341F)( 4.5)
 15 D'Hooge Bertram       (1577F)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Doorne Stijn      (1300N)( 4.0)
 16 Van Vynckt Pjotr      (1318N)( 3.0) 0-1  Snoeck Jolien         ( 944N)( 3.0)
 17 Pouliart Sander       (1253N)( 2.0) Bye
    Bal Bert              (1719N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Baza Atef             (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Maes Tibo             (2010F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vincent Ayla          (1771N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (27-02-2016)
  1 Sterck Arno           (2244F)( 8.0) ½-½  Boucquet Emile        (2136F)( 7.5)
  2 Ramacker Quinten      (1985N)( 6.5) 0-1  De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 6.5)
  3 Van De Vaerd Miguel   (1948N)( 4.5) 1-0  Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0)
  4 Snoeks Pieter-Jan     (1890F)( 5.0) 0-1  Verhasselt Karsten    (2037N)( 5.0)
  5 Lee Deon              (2020F)( 6.0) 1-0  Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0)
  6 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1943F)( 5.5) ½-½  De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0)
  7 Slagter Maxim         (1797F)( 4.5) ½-½  Beukema Christiaan    (1673F)( 4.5)
  8 Verboven Arnout       (1580F)( 4.0) 0-1  Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 5.0)
  9 Temmerman Sara        (1681F)( 5.0) 1-0  Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Verstraeten Leander   (1341F)( 4.5) 1-0  Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 4.0)
 11 Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.5) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0)
 12 Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 4.5)
 13 Snoeck Sarah          (1678F)( 5.0) 1-0  Shimwa Ivo            (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Snoeck Jolien         ( 944N)( 3.0) 0-1  Bal Bert              (1719N)( 4.5)
 15 Aydogan Esmee         ( 867N)( 3.0) 0-1  D'Hooge Bertram       (1577F)( 3.5)
 16 Pouliart Sander       (1253N)( 2.0) 1-0  Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Step Mattijs          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Vynckt Pjotr      (1318N)( 3.0)
 18 Van Doorne Stijn      (1300N)( 4.0) Bye
    Baza Atef             (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Maes Tibo             (2010F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vincent Ayla          (1771N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (27-02-2016)
  1 De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 6.5) ½-½  Sterck Arno           (2244F)( 8.0)
  2 Boucquet Emile        (2136F)( 7.5) 1-0  Verhasselt Karsten    (2037N)( 5.0)
  3 Lee Deon              (2020F)( 6.0) ½-½  Van De Vaerd Miguel   (1948N)( 4.5)
  4 Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0) 1-0  Temmerman Sara        (1681F)( 5.0)
  5 Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 5.0) 0-1  Ramacker Quinten      (1985N)( 6.5)
  6 Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0) ½-½  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1943F)( 5.5)
  7 De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0) 1-0  Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.5)
  8 Beukema Christiaan    (1673F)( 4.5) 0-1  Snoeks Pieter-Jan     (1890F)( 5.0)
  9 Verstraeten Leander   (1341F)( 4.5) 0-1  Snoeck Sarah          (1678F)( 5.0)
 10 Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 4.5) 0-1  Slagter Maxim         (1797F)( 4.5)
 11 D'Hooge Bertram       (1577F)( 3.5) 0-1  Bal Bert              (1719N)( 4.5)
 12 Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 4.0) 1-0  Pouliart Sander       (1253N)( 2.0)
 13 Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Verboven Arnout       (1580F)( 4.0)
 14 Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0) 0-1  Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Van Doorne Stijn      (1300N)( 4.0) 1-0  Step Mattijs          (   0 )( 2.0)
 16 Shimwa Ivo            (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Snoeck Jolien         ( 944N)( 3.0)
 17 Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Aydogan Esmee         ( 867N)( 3.0)
 18 Van Vynckt Pjotr      (1318N)( 3.0) Bye
    Baza Atef             (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Maes Tibo             (2010F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vincent Ayla          (1771N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (28-02-2016)
  1 Sterck Arno           (2244F)( 8.0) 1-0  Van De Vaerd Miguel   (1948N)( 4.5)
  2 De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 6.5) 0-1  Boucquet Emile        (2136F)( 7.5)
  3 Ramacker Quinten      (1985N)( 6.5) 1-0  Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0)
  4 Verhasselt Karsten    (2037N)( 5.0) 1-0  De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0)
  5 Snoeks Pieter-Jan     (1890F)( 5.0) 0-1  Lee Deon              (2020F)( 6.0)
  6 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1943F)( 5.5) 1-0  Slagter Maxim         (1797F)( 4.5)
  7 Snoeck Sarah          (1678F)( 5.0) ½-½  Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0)
  8 Bal Bert              (1719N)( 4.5) 0-1  Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 4.0)
  9 Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.5) 0-1  Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 5.0)
 10 Temmerman Sara        (1681F)( 5.0) 0-1  Verstraeten Leander   (1341F)( 4.5)
 11 Verboven Arnout       (1580F)( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Christiaan    (1673F)( 4.5)
 12 Vincent Ayla          (1771N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 4.5)
 13 Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Doorne Stijn      (1300N)( 4.0)
 14 Pouliart Sander       (1253N)( 2.0) 0-1  D'Hooge Bertram       (1577F)( 3.5)
 15 Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0)
 16 Van Vynckt Pjotr      (1318N)( 3.0) 1-0  Shimwa Ivo            (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Snoeck Jolien         ( 944N)( 3.0) 1-0  Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Step Mattijs          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Aydogan Esmee         ( 867N)( 3.0)
    Baza Atef             (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Maes Tibo             (2010F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (28-02-2016)
  1 Lee Deon              (2020F)( 6.0) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (2244F)( 8.0)
  2 Boucquet Emile        (2136F)( 7.5) ½-½  Ramacker Quinten      (1985N)( 6.5)
  3 Verhasselt Karsten    (2037N)( 5.0) 0-1  De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 6.5)
  4 Van De Vaerd Miguel   (1948N)( 4.5) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1943F)( 5.5)
  5 Beukema Christiaan    (1673F)( 4.5) 0-1  Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0)
  6 Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0) 1-0  Snoeks Pieter-Jan     (1890F)( 5.0)
  7 De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0) 1-0  Verstraeten Leander   (1341F)( 4.5)
  8 Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 4.0) 0-1  Snoeck Sarah          (1678F)( 5.0)
  9 Slagter Maxim         (1797F)( 4.5) 1-0  Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 5.0)
 10 D'Hooge Bertram       (1577F)( 3.5) ½-½  Vincent Ayla          (1771N)( 4.5)
 11 Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0) 0-1  Bal Bert              (1719N)( 4.5)
 12 Van Vynckt Pjotr      (1318N)( 3.0) 0-1  Temmerman Sara        (1681F)( 5.0)
 13 Van Doorne Stijn      (1300N)( 4.0) 0-1  Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.5)
 14 Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Verboven Arnout       (1580F)( 4.0)
 15 Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 4.5) 1-0  Pouliart Sander       (1253N)( 2.0)
 16 Aydogan Esmee         ( 867N)( 3.0) 0-1  Snoeck Jolien         ( 944N)( 3.0)
 17 Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Shimwa Ivo            (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Step Mattijs          (   0 )( 2.0)
    Baza Atef             (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Maes Tibo             (2010F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (28-02-2016)
  1 Sterck Arno           (2244F)( 8.0) 1-0  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1943F)( 5.5)
  2 Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0) 0-1  Boucquet Emile        (2136F)( 7.5)
  3 De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 6.5) 1-0  Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0)
  4 Ramacker Quinten      (1985N)( 6.5) 1-0  Verhasselt Karsten    (2037N)( 5.0)
  5 Snoeck Sarah          (1678F)( 5.0) 0-1  Lee Deon              (2020F)( 6.0)
  6 Van De Vaerd Miguel   (1948N)( 4.5) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0)
  7 Snoeks Pieter-Jan     (1890F)( 5.0) 1-0  Slagter Maxim         (1797F)( 4.5)
  8 Bal Bert              (1719N)( 4.5) ½-½  Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.5)
  9 Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 5.0) 1-0  Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 4.0)
 10 Temmerman Sara        (1681F)( 5.0) 1-0  Verboven Arnout       (1580F)( 4.0)
 11 Verstraeten Leander   (1341F)( 4.5) ½-½  Beukema Christiaan    (1673F)( 4.5)
 12 D'Hooge Bertram       (1577F)( 3.5) 0-1  Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 4.5)
 13 Vincent Ayla          (1771N)( 4.5) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0)
 14 Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van Vynckt Pjotr      (1318N)( 3.0)
 15 Snoeck Jolien         ( 944N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Doorne Stijn      (1300N)( 4.0)
 16 Shimwa Ivo            (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Marien Jef            (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Pouliart Sander       (1253N)( 2.0) 0-1  Aydogan Esmee         ( 867N)( 3.0)
 18 Step Mattijs          (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0)
    Baza Atef             (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Maes Tibo             (2010F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 Sterck Arno 2244 8.0 2352 22W + 6Z + 8W + 4Z + 2W = 3Z = 15W + 5Z + 7W + 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2 Boucquet Emile 2136 7.5 2291 23Z + 11W + 15Z = 5W + 1Z = 8W + 3Z + 4W = 9Z + 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
3 De Strycker Nathan 2172 6.5 2168 14Z + 7W + 5Z = 15W = 4Z + 1W = 2W - 8Z + 10W + 28.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
4 Ramacker Quinten 1985 6.5 2083 20Z + 16W + 12Z + 1W - 3W - 13Z + 9W + 2Z = 8W + 27.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
5 Lee Deon 2020 6.0 2046 24W + 17Z + 3W = 2Z - 10W + 15W = 11Z + 1W - 12Z + 26.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
6 De Block Yordi 1930 6.0 1895 26Z + 1W - 23Z = 30W + 7Z = 20W + 8Z - 16W + 15Z + 22.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
7 Bratuszewski Jorden 1943 5.5 1960 34W + 3Z - 17W = 13Z + 6W = 10Z = 18W + 15Z + 1Z - 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
8 Verhasselt Karsten 2037 5.0 1984 27Z + 18W + 1Z - 14W + 11Z + 2Z - 6W + 3W - 4Z - 29.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
9 Tuerlinckx Ben 2137 5.0 1943 13W + 19Z + 25W + ... 15Z - 14W + 4Z - 17Z + 2W - 26.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
10 Chaerle Josse 1934 5.0 1842 16Z - 27W + 20Z + 18W + 5Z - 7W = 12Z = 11W + 3Z - 24.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
11 Snoeks Pieter-Jan 1890 5.0 1846 29W + 2Z - 22W + 25Z + 8W - 17Z + 5W - 10Z - 18W + 23.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
12 Snoeck Sarah 1678 5.0 1690 30Z = 21W + 4W - 17Z - 28W + 16Z + 10W = 24Z + 5W - 23.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
13 Partoens Remi 1683 5.0 1727 9Z - 26W + 36Z + 7W - 23Z + 4W - 20Z + 18Z - 24W + 22.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
14 Temmerman Sara 1681 5.0 1639 3W - 29Z + 35W + 8Z - 25W + 9Z - 16W - 31Z + 23W + 20.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
15 Van De Vaerd Miguel 1948 4.5 1964 31W + 35Z + 2W = 3Z = 9W + 5Z = 1Z - 7W - 6W - 29.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
16 Verstraeten Leander 1341 4.5 1615 10W + 4Z - 19W - 35Z + 24W + 12W - 14Z + 6Z - 17W = 25.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
17 Beukema Christiaan 1673 4.5 1732 28Z + 5W - 7Z = 12W + 18Z = 11W - 23Z + 9W - 16Z = 24.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
18 Slagter Maxim 1797 4.5 1757 36W + 8Z - 24W + 10Z - 17W = 22Z + 7Z - 13W + 11Z - 24.0 13 24.5 0.00 0
19 Vincent Ayla 1771 4.5 1773 33Z + 9W - 16Z + ... ... ... 22W + 27Z = 29W + 24.0 13 21.0 0.00 0
20 Steegmans Pieter 1588 4.5 1602 4W - 31Z + 10W - 28Z + 29W + 6Z - 13W - 26Z + 21Z = 21.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
21 Bal Bert 1719 4.5 1514 25W - 12Z - 34W + ... 32Z + 27Z + 24W - 29Z + 20W = 20.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
22 Vanlommel Maxim 1655 4.5 1603 1Z - 33W + 11Z - 23W = 30Z + 18W - 19Z - 34W + 27Z + 20.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
23 Verboven Arnout 1580 4.0 1543 2W - 34Z + 6W = 22Z = 13W - 25Z + 17W - 30Z + 14Z - 23.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
24 Callebaut Giovanni 1601 4.0 1505 5Z - 28W + 18Z - 33W + 16Z - 34W + 21Z + 12W - 13Z - 22.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
25 Rousseau Christilla 0 4.0 1263 21Z + 30W + 9Z - 11W - 14Z - 23W - 29W - 35Z + 31W + 20.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
26 Van Doorne Stijn 1300 4.0 1245 6W - 13Z - 29W - 27Z - bye 36W + 30Z + 20W - 32Z + 19.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
27 D'Hooge Bertram 1577 3.5 1471 8W - 10Z - 30Z - 26W + 33Z + 21W - 34Z + 19W = 22W - 21.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
28 Shimwa Ivo 0 3.5 959 17W - 24Z - bye 20W - 12Z - 32W + 31Z - 36W + 30W = 19.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
29 Langie Jeroen 1368 3.0 1289 11Z - 14W - 26Z + 36W + 20Z - 30W - 25Z + 21W - 19Z - 22.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
30 Marien Jef 0 3.0 1107 12W = 25Z - 27W + 6Z - 22W - 29Z + 26W - 23W - 28Z = 19.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
31 Van Vynckt Pjotr 1318 3.0 1007 15Z - 20W - 33Z - 32W - 36Z + bye 28W + 14W - 25Z - 19.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
32 Snoeck Jolien 944 3.0 986 ... ... ... 31Z + 21W - 28Z - 35W + 33Z + 26W - 18.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
33 Aydogan Esmee 867 3.0 926 19W - 22Z - 31W + 24Z - 27W - 35Z - 36Z + 32W - 34Z + 16.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
34 Pouliart Sander 1253 2.0 1107 7Z - 23W - 21Z - bye 35W + 24Z - 27W - 22Z - 33W - 19.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
35 Verbruggen Birgit 0 2.0 682 bye 15W - 14Z - 16W - 34Z - 33W + 32Z - 25W - 36Z - 17.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
36 Step Mattijs 0 2.0 719 18Z - bye 13W - 29Z - 31W - 26Z - 33W - 28Z - 35W + 15.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
37 Maes Tibo 2010 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 649
38 Debouver Torben 1394 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 647
39 Van Den Berg Anant 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 267
40 Baza Atef 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 147

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)