Jeugdkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2016 Reeks -16


166
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : VSF & TSM Schaakklub vzw ,Mechelen ,2016
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet
, Tempo : 1h QPF
Tie BreakPts, Median Bucholtz, Kashdan, Voortschrijding, SonneBorn-Berger, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M Geboorte    ClNr   Club                    Ptn  M B   Kash  Vsch  S B   Blitz  
  1 Beukema Jasper         (2082F) 3    M   07-04-2001   141   Schoten              8.0/9   27.5     0   0.0  0.00     2 
  2 Ismail Tamer           (2153F) 3    M   18-07-2000   124   Deurne               8.0/9   28.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  3 Verheyen Olivier       (1610F) 3    M   13-05-2001   403   De Drie Torens Gent  6.0/9   27.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  4 Boudry William         (1721F) 3    M   26-01-2001   436   LSV-Chesspirant      6.0/9   25.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  5 De Bock Thijs          (1863F) 3    M   01-04-2001   114   Mechelen             6.0/9   22.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  6 Van Dijck Bjarne       (1670N) 3    M   05-01-2001   114   Mechelen             5.5/9   25.0    16  27.5 25.50     0 
  7 Ghyselen Tim           (1600F) 3    M   15-11-2000   462   Zottegem             5.5/9   25.0    16  27.5 21.00     0 
  8 Butzen Robin           (1654F) 3    M   13-02-2001   130   Hoboken              5.5/9   22.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  9 Dellaert Sander        (1863F) 3    M   31-08-2000   462   Zottegem             5.0/9   27.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 10 De Block Fabio         (1972F) 3    M   19-01-2000   261   Opwijk               5.0/9   22.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 11 Maerevoet Sim          (1687F) 3    M   13-09-2001   130   Hoboken              5.0/9   21.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 12 Swennen Fleur          (1603F) 3    V   26-02-2001   726   Neerpelt             5.0/9   21.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 13 Huettl Sofie           (1760F) 3    V   18-01-2000   302   KISK Ieper           4.5/9   27.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 14 Bleuze Kobe            (1532F) 3    M   17-04-2001   135   Geel                 4.5/9   22.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 15 Temmerman Sander       (1586F) 3    M   30-07-2000   422   MSV                  4.5/9   20.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 16 Tanghe Joran           (1514F) 3    M   12-10-2001   301   KOSK Oostende        4.0/9   22.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 17 Lenaerts Robbe         (1322N) 3    M   14-08-2001   727   Genk                 4.0/9   21.5    12   0.0  0.00     0 
 18 Van Malder Klaus       (1620F) 3    M   07-01-2001   436   LSV-Chesspirant      4.0/9   21.5    11   0.0  0.00     0 
 19 Dunford Nils           (1059N) 3    M   29-06-2000   230   Leuven Centraal      4.0/9   21.0    12   0.0  0.00     0 
 20 Leboy Robbe            (1464F) 3    M   29-07-2000   114   Mechelen             4.0/9   21.0    11   0.0  0.00     0 
 21 Daels Ilse             (1387N) 3    V   10-06-2001   304   Tielt                4.0/9   20.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 22 Dewitte Simon          (1247N) 3    M   03-11-2001   114   Mechelen             4.0/9   17.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 23 Plets Laurens          (   0 ) 3    M   04-12-2000   340   Izegem               3.5/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 24 Goossens Charle        (1587F) 3    M   09-07-2000   462   Zottegem             3.0/9   20.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 25 Leyssens Bas           (1627F) 3    M   07-04-2000   174   Brasschaat           3.0/9   19.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 26 Hollanders Luca        (   0 ) 3    M   01-04-2000   301   KOSK Oostende        2.5/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 27 Verhelst Eleen         (1083N) 3    V   15-11-2001   436   LSV-Chesspirant      2.0/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 28 Vermeer Killian        (   0 ) 3    M   14-11-2001   708   Lommel               0.0/1   22.5     0   0.0 20.25     0 
 29 Devaere Maya           (   0 ) 3    V   26-04-2001   304   Tielt                0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25     0 
 30 Pauwels Xander         (2046F) 3    M   30-05-2000   403   De Drie Torens Gent  0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (20-02-2016)
  1 Ismail Tamer          (2153F)( 8.0) 1-0  Verheyen Olivier      (1610F)( 6.0)
  2 Van Malder Klaus      (1620F)( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        (2082F)( 8.0)
  3 De Block Fabio        (1972F)( 5.0) 1-0  Goossens Charle       (1587F)( 3.0)
  4 Bleuze Kobe           (1532F)( 4.5) 1-0  De Bock Thijs         (1863F)( 6.0)
  5 Dellaert Sander       (1863F)( 5.0) 1-0  Daels Ilse            (1387N)( 4.0)
  6 Huettl Sofie          (1760F)( 4.5) 1-0  Tanghe Joran          (1514F)( 4.0)
  7 Leboy Robbe           (1464F)( 4.0) 0-1  Boudry William        (1721F)( 6.0)
  8 Dunford Nils          (1059N)( 4.0) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         (1687F)( 5.0)
  9 Lenaerts Robbe        (1322N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1670N)( 5.5)
 10 Butzen Robin          (1654F)( 5.5) 0-1  Leyssens Bas          (1627F)( 3.0)
 11 Dewitte Simon         (1247N)( 4.0) 1-0  Swennen Fleur         (1603F)( 5.0)
 12 Ghyselen Tim          (1600F)( 5.5) 1-0  Verhelst Eleen        (1083N)( 2.0)
 13 Temmerman Sander      (1586F)( 4.5) 1-0  Plets Laurens         (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Hollanders Luca       (   0 )( 2.5) Bye
    Devaere Maya          (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pauwels Xander        (2046F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vermeer Killian       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (20-02-2016)
  1 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1670N)( 5.5) 0-1  Ismail Tamer          (2153F)( 8.0)
  2 Beukema Jasper        (2082F)( 8.0) 1-0  Ghyselen Tim          (1600F)( 5.5)
  3 Leyssens Bas          (1627F)( 3.0) 0-1  De Block Fabio        (1972F)( 5.0)
  4 Temmerman Sander      (1586F)( 4.5) 0-1  Dellaert Sander       (1863F)( 5.0)
  5 Hollanders Luca       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Huettl Sofie          (1760F)( 4.5)
  6 Boudry William        (1721F)( 6.0) 1-0  Bleuze Kobe           (1532F)( 4.5)
  7 Maerevoet Sim         (1687F)( 5.0) 1-0  Dewitte Simon         (1247N)( 4.0)
  8 De Bock Thijs         (1863F)( 6.0) 1-0  Tanghe Joran          (1514F)( 4.0)
  9 Daels Ilse            (1387N)( 4.0) 0-1  Butzen Robin          (1654F)( 5.5)
 10 Verhelst Eleen        (1083N)( 2.0) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (1620F)( 4.0)
 11 Verheyen Olivier      (1610F)( 6.0) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (1464F)( 4.0)
 12 Swennen Fleur         (1603F)( 5.0) 1-0  Lenaerts Robbe        (1322N)( 4.0)
 13 Goossens Charle       (1587F)( 3.0) 0-1  Dunford Nils          (1059N)( 4.0)
 14 Plets Laurens         (   0 )( 3.5) Bye
    Devaere Maya          (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pauwels Xander        (2046F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vermeer Killian       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (20-02-2016)
  1 Ismail Tamer          (2153F)( 8.0) 1-0  Boudry William        (1721F)( 6.0)
  2 Dellaert Sander       (1863F)( 5.0) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        (2082F)( 8.0)
  3 De Block Fabio        (1972F)( 5.0) ½-½  Maerevoet Sim         (1687F)( 5.0)
  4 Huettl Sofie          (1760F)( 4.5) 1-0  De Bock Thijs         (1863F)( 6.0)
  5 Ghyselen Tim          (1600F)( 5.5) 0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1670N)( 5.5)
  6 Butzen Robin          (1654F)( 5.5) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      (1586F)( 4.5)
  7 Bleuze Kobe           (1532F)( 4.5) 1-0  Leyssens Bas          (1627F)( 3.0)
  8 Van Malder Klaus      (1620F)( 4.0) 1-0  Hollanders Luca       (   0 )( 2.5)
  9 Dewitte Simon         (1247N)( 4.0) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (1610F)( 6.0)
 10 Plets Laurens         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Swennen Fleur         (1603F)( 5.0)
 11 Dunford Nils          (1059N)( 4.0) 1-0  Daels Ilse            (1387N)( 4.0)
 12 Leboy Robbe           (1464F)( 4.0) 0-1  Goossens Charle       (1587F)( 3.0)
 13 Tanghe Joran          (1514F)( 4.0) 1-0  Verhelst Eleen        (1083N)( 2.0)
 14 Lenaerts Robbe        (1322N)( 4.0) Bye
    Devaere Maya          (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pauwels Xander        (2046F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vermeer Killian       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (27-02-2016)
  1 Beukema Jasper        (2082F)( 8.0) 1-0  Huettl Sofie          (1760F)( 4.5)
  2 Maerevoet Sim         (1687F)( 5.0) 0-1  Ismail Tamer          (2153F)( 8.0)
  3 Dellaert Sander       (1863F)( 5.0) 1-0  De Block Fabio        (1972F)( 5.0)
  4 Boudry William        (1721F)( 6.0) 1-0  Dunford Nils          (1059N)( 4.0)
  5 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1670N)( 5.5) 1-0  Bleuze Kobe           (1532F)( 4.5)
  6 Verheyen Olivier      (1610F)( 6.0) 1-0  Butzen Robin          (1654F)( 5.5)
  7 Swennen Fleur         (1603F)( 5.0) ½-½  Van Malder Klaus      (1620F)( 4.0)
  8 De Bock Thijs         (1863F)( 6.0) 1-0  Lenaerts Robbe        (1322N)( 4.0)
  9 Leyssens Bas          (1627F)( 3.0) 1-0  Dewitte Simon         (1247N)( 4.0)
 10 Tanghe Joran          (1514F)( 4.0) 0-1  Ghyselen Tim          (1600F)( 5.5)
 11 Goossens Charle       (1587F)( 3.0) 1-0  Plets Laurens         (   0 )( 3.5)
 12 Hollanders Luca       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Temmerman Sander      (1586F)( 4.5)
 13 Daels Ilse            (1387N)( 4.0) 0-1  Leboy Robbe           (1464F)( 4.0)
 14 Verhelst Eleen        (1083N)( 2.0) Bye
    Devaere Maya          (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pauwels Xander        (2046F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vermeer Killian       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (27-02-2016)
  1 Ismail Tamer          (2153F)( 8.0) ½-½  Beukema Jasper        (2082F)( 8.0)
  2 Boudry William        (1721F)( 6.0) ½-½  Dellaert Sander       (1863F)( 5.0)
  3 Huettl Sofie          (1760F)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1670N)( 5.5)
  4 De Block Fabio        (1972F)( 5.0) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (1610F)( 6.0)
  5 Van Malder Klaus      (1620F)( 4.0) ½-½  Maerevoet Sim         (1687F)( 5.0)
  6 Butzen Robin          (1654F)( 5.5) ½-½  Swennen Fleur         (1603F)( 5.0)
  7 Temmerman Sander      (1586F)( 4.5) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         (1863F)( 6.0)
  8 Dunford Nils          (1059N)( 4.0) 1-0  Leyssens Bas          (1627F)( 3.0)
  9 Ghyselen Tim          (1600F)( 5.5) 1-0  Goossens Charle       (1587F)( 3.0)
 10 Bleuze Kobe           (1532F)( 4.5) 0-1  Tanghe Joran          (1514F)( 4.0)
 11 Verhelst Eleen        (1083N)( 2.0) 0-1  Leboy Robbe           (1464F)( 4.0)
 12 Lenaerts Robbe        (1322N)( 4.0) 1-0  Hollanders Luca       (   0 )( 2.5)
 13 Plets Laurens         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Dewitte Simon         (1247N)( 4.0)
 14 Daels Ilse            (1387N)( 4.0) Bye
    Devaere Maya          (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pauwels Xander        (2046F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vermeer Killian       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (27-02-2016)
  1 Huettl Sofie          (1760F)( 4.5) 0-1  Ismail Tamer          (2153F)( 8.0)
  2 Beukema Jasper        (2082F)( 8.0) 1-0  Verheyen Olivier      (1610F)( 6.0)
  3 De Bock Thijs         (1863F)( 6.0) ½-½  Dellaert Sander       (1863F)( 5.0)
  4 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1670N)( 5.5) 0-1  Boudry William        (1721F)( 6.0)
  5 Maerevoet Sim         (1687F)( 5.0) 0-1  Ghyselen Tim          (1600F)( 5.5)
  6 Swennen Fleur         (1603F)( 5.0) 1-0  Dunford Nils          (1059N)( 4.0)
  7 De Block Fabio        (1972F)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Malder Klaus      (1620F)( 4.0)
  8 Goossens Charle       (1587F)( 3.0) 0-1  Butzen Robin          (1654F)( 5.5)
  9 Leyssens Bas          (1627F)( 3.0) 0-1  Lenaerts Robbe        (1322N)( 4.0)
 10 Tanghe Joran          (1514F)( 4.0) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      (1586F)( 4.5)
 11 Leboy Robbe           (1464F)( 4.0) ½-½  Bleuze Kobe           (1532F)( 4.5)
 12 Daels Ilse            (1387N)( 4.0) 1-0  Plets Laurens         (   0 )( 3.5)
 13 Hollanders Luca       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Verhelst Eleen        (1083N)( 2.0)
 14 Dewitte Simon         (1247N)( 4.0) Bye
    Devaere Maya          (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pauwels Xander        (2046F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vermeer Killian       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (28-02-2016)
  1 Boudry William        (1721F)( 6.0) 0-1  Beukema Jasper        (2082F)( 8.0)
  2 Dellaert Sander       (1863F)( 5.0) 0-1  Ismail Tamer          (2153F)( 8.0)
  3 Ghyselen Tim          (1600F)( 5.5) 1-0  Huettl Sofie          (1760F)( 4.5)
  4 Verheyen Olivier      (1610F)( 6.0) 1-0  Swennen Fleur         (1603F)( 5.0)
  5 Butzen Robin          (1654F)( 5.5) 1-0  De Block Fabio        (1972F)( 5.0)
  6 Van Malder Klaus      (1620F)( 4.0) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         (1863F)( 6.0)
  7 Lenaerts Robbe        (1322N)( 4.0) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         (1687F)( 5.0)
  8 Dunford Nils          (1059N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1670N)( 5.5)
  9 Leboy Robbe           (1464F)( 4.0) 1-0  Tanghe Joran          (1514F)( 4.0)
 10 Temmerman Sander      (1586F)( 4.5) 1-0  Bleuze Kobe           (1532F)( 4.5)
 11 Plets Laurens         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Leyssens Bas          (1627F)( 3.0)
 12 Dewitte Simon         (1247N)( 4.0) 0-1  Goossens Charle       (1587F)( 3.0)
 13 Verhelst Eleen        (1083N)( 2.0) 0-1  Daels Ilse            (1387N)( 4.0)
 14 Vermeer Killian       (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1ffHollanders Luca       (   0 )( 2.5)
    Devaere Maya          (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pauwels Xander        (2046F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (28-02-2016)
  1 Ismail Tamer          (2153F)( 8.0) 1-0  Ghyselen Tim          (1600F)( 5.5)
  2 Beukema Jasper        (2082F)( 8.0) 1-0  Butzen Robin          (1654F)( 5.5)
  3 Verheyen Olivier      (1610F)( 6.0) ½-½  Boudry William        (1721F)( 6.0)
  4 De Bock Thijs         (1863F)( 6.0) 1-0  Maerevoet Sim         (1687F)( 5.0)
  5 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1670N)( 5.5) 1-0  Dellaert Sander       (1863F)( 5.0)
  6 Swennen Fleur         (1603F)( 5.0) 1-0  Huettl Sofie          (1760F)( 4.5)
  7 De Block Fabio        (1972F)( 5.0) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (1464F)( 4.0)
  8 Leyssens Bas          (1627F)( 3.0) 0-1  Temmerman Sander      (1586F)( 4.5)
  9 Daels Ilse            (1387N)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Malder Klaus      (1620F)( 4.0)
 10 Goossens Charle       (1587F)( 3.0) 0-1  Lenaerts Robbe        (1322N)( 4.0)
 11 Tanghe Joran          (1514F)( 4.0) 1-0  Dunford Nils          (1059N)( 4.0)
 12 Dewitte Simon         (1247N)( 4.0) 1-0  Hollanders Luca       (   0 )( 2.5)
 13 Plets Laurens         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Verhelst Eleen        (1083N)( 2.0)
 14 Bleuze Kobe           (1532F)( 4.5) Bye
    Devaere Maya          (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pauwels Xander        (2046F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vermeer Killian       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (28-02-2016)
  1 Ismail Tamer          (2153F)( 8.0) ½-½  De Bock Thijs         (1863F)( 6.0)
  2 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1670N)( 5.5) ½-½  Beukema Jasper        (2082F)( 8.0)
  3 Ghyselen Tim          (1600F)( 5.5) ½-½  Verheyen Olivier      (1610F)( 6.0)
  4 Boudry William        (1721F)( 6.0) 1-0  Swennen Fleur         (1603F)( 5.0)
  5 Huettl Sofie          (1760F)( 4.5) ½-½  De Block Fabio        (1972F)( 5.0)
  6 Butzen Robin          (1654F)( 5.5) 1-0  Tanghe Joran          (1514F)( 4.0)
  7 Lenaerts Robbe        (1322N)( 4.0) 0-1  Dellaert Sander       (1863F)( 5.0)
  8 Maerevoet Sim         (1687F)( 5.0) 1-0  Daels Ilse            (1387N)( 4.0)
  9 Temmerman Sander      (1586F)( 4.5) ½-½  Leboy Robbe           (1464F)( 4.0)
 10 Bleuze Kobe           (1532F)( 4.5) 1-0  Goossens Charle       (1587F)( 3.0)
 11 Van Malder Klaus      (1620F)( 4.0) 1-0  Leyssens Bas          (1627F)( 3.0)
 12 Verhelst Eleen        (1083N)( 2.0) 0-1  Dewitte Simon         (1247N)( 4.0)
 13 Hollanders Luca       (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Plets Laurens         (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Dunford Nils          (1059N)( 4.0) Bye
    Devaere Maya          (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pauwels Xander        (2046F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vermeer Killian       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 Ismail Tamer 2153 8.0 2165 3W + 6Z + 4W + 11Z + 2W = 13Z + 9Z + 7W + 5W = 28.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2 Beukema Jasper 2082 8.0 2118 18Z + 7W + 9Z + 13W + 1Z = 3W + 4Z + 8W + 6Z = 27.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
3 Verheyen Olivier 1610 6.0 1822 1Z - 20W + 22Z + 8W + 10Z + 2Z - 12W + 4W = 7Z = 27.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
4 Boudry William 1721 6.0 1821 20Z + 14W + 1Z - 19W + 9W = 6Z + 2W - 3Z = 12W + 25.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
5 De Bock Thijs 1863 6.0 1811 14Z - 16W + 13Z - 17W + 15Z + 9W = 18Z + 11W + 1Z = 22.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
6 Van Dijck Bjarne 1670 5.5 1769 17Z + 1W - 7Z + 14W + 13Z - 4W - 19Z + 9W + 2W = 25.0 16 27.5 25.50 0
7 Ghyselen Tim 1600 5.5 1749 27W + 2Z - 6W - 16Z + 24W + 11Z + 13W + 1Z - 3W = 25.0 16 27.5 21.00 0
8 Butzen Robin 1654 5.5 1740 25W - 21Z + 15W + 3Z - 12W = 24Z + 10W + 2Z - 16W + 22.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
9 Dellaert Sander 1863 5.0 1817 21W + 15Z + 2W - 10W + 4Z = 5Z = 1W - 6Z - 17Z + 27.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
10 De Block Fabio 1972 5.0 1707 24W + 25Z + 11W = 9Z - 3W - 18W + 8Z - 20W + 13Z = 22.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
11 Maerevoet Sim 1687 5.0 1645 19Z + 22W + 10Z = 1W - 18Z = 7W - 17Z + 5Z - 21W + 21.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
12 Swennen Fleur 1603 5.0 1525 22Z - 17W + 23Z + 18W = 8Z = 19W + 3Z - 13W + 4Z - 21.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
13 Huettl Sofie 1760 4.5 1757 16W + 26Z + 5W + 2Z - 6W + 1W - 7Z - 12Z - 10W = 27.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
14 Bleuze Kobe 1532 4.5 1586 5W + 4Z - 25W + 6Z - 16W - 20Z = 15Z - bye 24W + 22.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
15 Temmerman Sander 1586 4.5 1543 23W + 9W - 8Z - 26Z + 5W - 16Z - 14W + 25Z + 20W = 20.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
16 Tanghe Joran 1514 4.0 1484 13Z - 5Z - 27W + 7W - 14Z + 15W + 20Z - 19W + 8Z - 22.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
17 Lenaerts Robbe 1322 4.0 1480 6W - 12Z - bye 5Z - 26W + 25Z + 11W - 24Z + 9W - 21.5 12 0.0 0.00 0
18 Van Malder Klaus 1620 4.0 1586 2W - 27Z + 26W + 12Z = 11W = 10Z - 5W - 21Z - 25W + 21.5 11 0.0 0.00 0
19 Dunford Nils 1059 4.0 1363 11W - 24Z + 21W + 4Z - 25W + 12Z - 6W - 16Z - bye 21.0 12 0.0 0.00 0
20 Leboy Robbe 1464 4.0 1506 4W - 3Z - 24W - 21Z + 27Z + 14W = 16W + 10Z - 15Z = 21.0 11 0.0 0.00 0
21 Daels Ilse 1387 4.0 1330 9Z - 8W - 19Z - 20W - bye 23W + 27Z + 18W + 11Z - 20.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
22 Dewitte Simon 1247 4.0 1269 12W + 11Z - 3W - 25Z - 23Z - bye 24W - 26W + 27Z + 17.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
23 Plets Laurens 0 3.5 1124 15Z - bye 12W - 24Z - 22W + 21Z - 25W - 27W + 26Z = 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
24 Goossens Charle 1587 3.0 1337 10Z - 19W - 20Z + 23W + 7Z - 8W - 22Z + 17W - 14Z - 20.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
25 Leyssens Bas 1627 3.0 1362 8Z + 10W - 14Z - 22W + 19Z - 17W - 23Z + 15W - 18Z - 19.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
26 Hollanders Luca 0 2.5 809 bye 13W - 18Z - 15W - 17Z - 27W - 28Z F 22Z - 23W = 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
27 Verhelst Eleen 1083 2.0 917 7Z - 18W - 16Z - bye 20W - 26Z + 21W - 23Z - 22W - 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
28 Vermeer Killian 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... 26W f ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 665
29 Devaere Maya 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 309
30 Pauwels Xander 2046 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 277

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)