Jeugdkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2016 Reeks -14


166
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : VSF & TSM Schaakklub vzw ,Mechelen ,2016
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet
, Tempo : 1h QPF
Tie BreakPts, Median Bucholtz, Kashdan, Voortschrijding, SonneBorn-Berger, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M Geboorte    ClNr   Club                    Ptn  M B   Kash  Vsch  S B   Lot  
  1 De Waele Warre         (1927F) 4    M   13-05-2002   475   Aalter               8.0/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  2 Van Malder Dries       (1795F) 4    M   26-07-2002   436   LSV-Chesspirant      7.0/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  3 Godde Matthias         (1604N) 4    M   11-05-2002   130   Hoboken              6.5/9   27.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  4 Vitharana Annelies     (1615F) 4    V   24-05-2002   403   De Drie Torens Gent  6.5/9   25.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  5 Vanduyfhuys Daria      (1574F) 4    V   05-06-2003   401   KGSRL Gent           6.0/9   28.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  6 Dauw Sterre            (1626F) 4    M   28-04-2002   114   Mechelen             6.0/9   27.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  7 Vande Ginste Michiel   (1590F) 4    M   24-09-2002   174   Brasschaat           6.0/6   24.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  8 Akulova Alicia         (1687F) 4    V   31-07-2002   713   Leopoldsburg         5.5/9   26.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  9 Decruyenaere Robbert   (1817F) 4    M   20-01-2002   436   LSV-Chesspirant      5.5/9   25.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 10 Lambrecht Arne         (1570F) 4    M   22-05-2003   114   Mechelen             5.5/9   23.0    16  28.5  0.00     0 
 11 Rits Beere             (1150N) 4    M   04-10-2003   231   Dolle Toren Leuven   5.5/9   23.0    16  24.5  0.00     0 
 12 Akulov Lev             (1825N) 4    M   23-11-2003   713   Leopoldsburg         5.0/9   26.0    15  28.0 24.00     0 
 13 Phlips Daan            (1202N) 4    M   06-10-2003   401   KGSRL Gent           5.0/9   26.0    15  28.0 21.50     0 
 14 Pirard Natan           (1975F) 4    M   15-08-2002   231   Dolle Toren Leuven   5.0/6   24.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 15 Fivez Stev             (1174N) 4    M   13-11-2002   240   Machelen             5.0/9   24.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 16 Deniz Patrick          (1223N) 4    M   19-06-2003   231   Dolle Toren Leuven   5.0/9   23.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 17 Decorte Elias          (1421F) 4    M   07-11-2002   303   KBSK Brugge          5.0/9   21.0    14   0.0  0.00     0 
 18 Gelders Eline          (1206F) 4    V   07-03-2003   732   Houthalen-Oost       5.0/9   21.0    13   0.0  0.00     0 
 19 De Schouwer Jonas      (1355N) 4    M   31-03-2003   260   Humbeek              4.5/9   30.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 20 Weynjes Tim            (1243N) 5    M   06-06-2004   727   Genk                 4.5/9   23.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 21 De Boe Joppe           (1363N) 4    M   20-06-2003   114   Mechelen             4.5/9   22.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 22 Van Goethem Simone     ( 997N) 4    V   23-11-2003   436   LSV-Chesspirant      4.5/9   22.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 23 Maebe Sabine           (1207N) 4    V   23-02-2002   401   KGSRL Gent           4.5/9   20.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 24 Steegmans Wouter       (1195N) 4    M   18-09-2003   135   Geel                 4.0/9   23.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 25 Van Lommel Lars        (   0 ) 4    M   08-05-2002   114   Mechelen             4.0/9   22.5    12  21.0  0.00     0 
 26 Neirynck Arthur        (   0 ) 4    M   04-05-2003   436   LSV-Chesspirant      4.0/9   22.5    12  19.0  0.00     0 
 27 Daels Emma             (1397N) 4    V   19-12-2002   304   Tielt                4.0/9   20.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 28 Ooms Bram              (   0 ) 4    M   13-07-2002   708   Lommel               4.0/9   19.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 29 Roymans Elien          (   0 ) 4    V   22-10-2003   135   Geel                 3.5/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 30 Wilmsen Thibault       (1085N) 4    M   21-03-2003   401   KGSRL Gent           3.0/9   22.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 31 Verheire Wesley        (1150N) 4    M   18-04-2002   303   KBSK Brugge          3.0/9   21.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 32 Thienpont Ruben        (   0 ) 4    M   31-08-2003   436   LSV-Chesspirant      3.0/9   18.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 33 Pintelon Louis         (   0 ) 4    M   17-10-2003   303   KBSK Brugge          3.0/9   17.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 34 Van Der Straeten Witze (   0 ) 4    M   02-03-2003   261   Opwijk               2.5/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 35 Vanhoucke Kobe         (1170N) 4    M   18-06-2003   401   KGSRL Gent           2.0/5   21.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 36 Schalembier Kylian     (   0 ) 4    M   09-05-2003   303   KBSK Brugge          2.0/9   16.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 37 Lootens Talin          (   0 ) 4    M   20-10-2002   401   KGSRL Gent           2.0/9   16.0     6   9.0  0.00     0 
 38 Poeck Siemen           (   0 ) 4    M   15-09-2002   736   Heusden              2.0/9   16.0     6   5.0  0.00     0 
 39 Schoutteet Jared       (   0 ) 4    M   05-08-2003   318   Blankenberge         1.5/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 40 Jans Robbe             (   0 ) 4    M   18-01-2002   708   Lommel               0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25   675 
 41 Michielsen Lies        (1178N) 4    V   06-07-2003   231   Dolle Toren Leuven   0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25   469 
 42 Peeraer Vincent        (   0 ) 4    M   07-05-2003   736   Heusden              0.0/3   15.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (20-02-2016)
  1 Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 2.0) 0-1  De Waele Warre        (1927F)( 8.0)
  2 Decorte Elias         (1421F)( 5.0) 0-1  Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 5.0)
  3 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1817F)( 5.5) ½-½  Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 5.0)
  4 Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      (1795F)( 7.0)
  5 Akulova Alicia        (1687F)( 5.5) 1-0  Rits Beere            (1150N)( 5.5)
  6 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Dauw Sterre           (1626F)( 6.0)
  7 Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)( 4.5) 0-1  Vitharana Annelies    (1615F)( 6.5)
  8 Godde Matthias        (1604N)( 6.5) 1-0  Wilmsen Thibault      (1085N)( 3.0)
  9 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1574F)( 6.0) 1-0  Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )( 2.0)
 10 Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Lambrecht Arne        (1570F)( 5.5)
 11 Daels Emma            (1397N)( 4.0) 1-0  Pintelon Louis        (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 De Boe Joppe          (1363N)( 4.5) 0-1  Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (1355N)( 4.5)
 14 Weynjes Tim           (1243N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5)
 15 Peeraer Vincent       (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (1223N)( 5.0)
 16 Maebe Sabine          (1207N)( 4.5) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Lootens Talin         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 5.0)
 18 Phlips Daan           (1202N)( 5.0) 1-0  Poeck Siemen          (   0 )( 2.0)
 19 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 4.0)
    Jans Robbe            (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Lies       (1178N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pirard Natan          (1975F)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 6.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (20-02-2016)
  1 De Waele Warre        (1927F)( 8.0) 1-0  Daels Emma            (1397N)( 4.0)
  2 Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 5.0) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (1355N)( 4.5)
  3 Van Malder Dries      (1795F)( 7.0) 1-0  Weynjes Tim           (1243N)( 4.5)
  4 Deniz Patrick         (1223N)( 5.0) 0-1  Akulova Alicia        (1687F)( 5.5)
  5 Dauw Sterre           (1626F)( 6.0) 1-0  Maebe Sabine          (1207N)( 4.5)
  6 Vitharana Annelies    (1615F)( 6.5) 1-0  Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 5.0)
  7 Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 4.0) 0-1  Godde Matthias        (1604N)( 6.5)
  8 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1574F)( 6.0)
  9 Lambrecht Arne        (1570F)( 5.5) 0-1  Phlips Daan           (1202N)( 5.0)
 10 Decorte Elias         (1421F)( 5.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1817F)( 5.5)
 11 Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 5.0) 0-1  De Boe Joppe          (1363N)( 4.5)
 12 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 2.0)
 13 Rits Beere            (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0  Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0)
 15 Wilmsen Thibault      (1085N)( 3.0) 1-0  Peeraer Vincent       (   0 )( 0.0)
 16 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)( 4.5)
 17 Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Lootens Talin         (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Pintelon Louis        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )( 1.5)
 19 Poeck Siemen          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
    Jans Robbe            (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Lies       (1178N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pirard Natan          (1975F)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 6.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (20-02-2016)
  1 Godde Matthias        (1604N)( 6.5) 0-1  De Waele Warre        (1927F)( 8.0)
  2 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1574F)( 6.0) ½-½  Van Malder Dries      (1795F)( 7.0)
  3 Akulova Alicia        (1687F)( 5.5) 0-1  Vitharana Annelies    (1615F)( 6.5)
  4 De Schouwer Jonas     (1355N)( 4.5) ½-½  Dauw Sterre           (1626F)( 6.0)
  5 Phlips Daan           (1202N)( 5.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1817F)( 5.5)
  6 Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 2.0) 0-1  Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 5.0)
  7 Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Lambrecht Arne        (1570F)( 5.5)
  8 Daels Emma            (1397N)( 4.0) 0-1  Rits Beere            (1150N)( 5.5)
  9 De Boe Joppe          (1363N)( 4.5) ½-½  Wilmsen Thibault      (1085N)( 3.0)
 10 Weynjes Tim           (1243N)( 4.5) 1-0  Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (1223N)( 5.0)
 12 Maebe Sabine          (1207N)( 4.5) 1-0  Pintelon Louis        (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 5.0) 0-1  Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)( 4.5) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 4.0)
 15 Poeck Siemen          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 5.0)
 16 Peeraer Vincent       (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Decorte Elias         (1421F)( 5.0)
 17 Lootens Talin         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )( 1.5) ½-½  Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5)
    Jans Robbe            (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Lies       (1178N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pirard Natan          (1975F)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 6.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (27-02-2016)
  1 De Waele Warre        (1927F)( 8.0) 1-0  Vitharana Annelies    (1615F)( 6.5)
  2 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1817F)( 5.5) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1574F)( 6.0)
  3 Van Malder Dries      (1795F)( 7.0) ½-½  Dauw Sterre           (1626F)( 6.0)
  4 De Schouwer Jonas     (1355N)( 4.5) 1-0  Akulova Alicia        (1687F)( 5.5)
  5 Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 5.0) 1-0  Maebe Sabine          (1207N)( 4.5)
  6 Rits Beere            (1150N)( 5.5) 0-1  Godde Matthias        (1604N)( 6.5)
  7 Lambrecht Arne        (1570F)( 5.5) 1-0  Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 4.0)
  8 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Weynjes Tim           (1243N)( 4.5)
  9 Deniz Patrick         (1223N)( 5.0) 0-1  Phlips Daan           (1202N)( 5.0)
 10 Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 5.0) 1-0  Wilmsen Thibault      (1085N)( 3.0)
 11 Daels Emma            (1397N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Boe Joppe          (1363N)( 4.5)
 12 Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Decorte Elias         (1421F)( 5.0)
 13 Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 5.0) ½-½  Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Pintelon Louis        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 2.0)
 15 Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0)
 16 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)( 4.5)
 17 Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Pirard Natan          (1975F)( 5.0)
 18 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 6.0) 1-0  Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )( 1.5)
 19 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Poeck Siemen          (   0 )( 2.0)
 20 Lootens Talin         (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
    Jans Robbe            (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Lies       (1178N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Peeraer Vincent       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (27-02-2016)
  1 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1574F)( 6.0) ½-½  De Waele Warre        (1927F)( 8.0)
  2 Vitharana Annelies    (1615F)( 6.5) 0-1  De Schouwer Jonas     (1355N)( 4.5)
  3 Godde Matthias        (1604N)( 6.5) 1-0  Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 5.0)
  4 Phlips Daan           (1202N)( 5.0) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      (1795F)( 7.0)
  5 Dauw Sterre           (1626F)( 6.0) 1-0  Lambrecht Arne        (1570F)( 5.5)
  6 Weynjes Tim           (1243N)( 4.5) 0-1  Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 5.0)
  7 De Boe Joppe          (1363N)( 4.5) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1817F)( 5.5)
  8 Akulova Alicia        (1687F)( 5.5) 1-0  Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 2.0)
  9 Decorte Elias         (1421F)( 5.0) ½-½  Rits Beere            (1150N)( 5.5)
 10 Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)( 4.5) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (1223N)( 5.0)
 11 Maebe Sabine          (1207N)( 4.5) 0-1  Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Wilmsen Thibault      (1085N)( 3.0) 0-1  Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 5.0)
 14 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Pirard Natan          (1975F)( 5.0) 1-0  Lootens Talin         (   0 )( 2.0)
 16 Pintelon Louis        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 6.0)
 17 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Daels Emma            (1397N)( 4.0)
 18 Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Poeck Siemen          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5)
 20 Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )( 1.5) Bye
    Jans Robbe            (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Lies       (1178N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Peeraer Vincent       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (27-02-2016)
  1 De Waele Warre        (1927F)( 8.0) 1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     (1355N)( 4.5)
  2 Van Malder Dries      (1795F)( 7.0) 1-0  Godde Matthias        (1604N)( 6.5)
  3 Dauw Sterre           (1626F)( 6.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1574F)( 6.0)
  4 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1817F)( 5.5) 0-1  Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 5.0)
  5 Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 5.0) 0-1  Phlips Daan           (1202N)( 5.0)
  6 Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 4.0) 0-1  Akulova Alicia        (1687F)( 5.5)
  7 Vitharana Annelies    (1615F)( 6.5) 1-0  Weynjes Tim           (1243N)( 4.5)
  8 Lambrecht Arne        (1570F)( 5.5) 1-0  Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Deniz Patrick         (1223N)( 5.0) 1-0  Decorte Elias         (1421F)( 5.0)
 10 Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 5.0) 1-0  De Boe Joppe          (1363N)( 4.5)
 11 Rits Beere            (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0  Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5)
 12 Pirard Natan          (1975F)( 5.0) ½-½  Maebe Sabine          (1207N)( 4.5)
 13 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 6.0) 1-0  Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0)
 14 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Daels Emma            (1397N)( 4.0)
 15 Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)( 4.5)
 16 Wilmsen Thibault      (1085N)( 3.0) 1-0  Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )( 1.5)
 17 Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Lootens Talin         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Poeck Siemen          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Pintelon Louis        (   0 )( 3.0)
    Jans Robbe            (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Lies       (1178N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Peeraer Vincent       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (28-02-2016)
  1 De Waele Warre        (1927F)( 8.0) 1-0  Dauw Sterre           (1626F)( 6.0)
  2 De Schouwer Jonas     (1355N)( 4.5) 0-1  Van Malder Dries      (1795F)( 7.0)
  3 Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 5.0) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1574F)( 6.0)
  4 Akulova Alicia        (1687F)( 5.5) 1-0  Lambrecht Arne        (1570F)( 5.5)
  5 Phlips Daan           (1202N)( 5.0) 0-1  Vitharana Annelies    (1615F)( 6.5)
  6 Godde Matthias        (1604N)( 6.5) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         (1223N)( 5.0)
  7 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1817F)( 5.5) 1-0  Rits Beere            (1150N)( 5.5)
  8 Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 5.0) ½-½  Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 5.0)
  9 Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 6.0)
 10 Weynjes Tim           (1243N)( 4.5) 1-0  Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 4.0)
 11 Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Pirard Natan          (1975F)( 5.0)
 13 Decorte Elias         (1421F)( 5.0) ½-½  Wilmsen Thibault      (1085N)( 3.0)
 14 De Boe Joppe          (1363N)( 4.5) 1-0  Maebe Sabine          (1207N)( 4.5)
 15 Daels Emma            (1397N)( 4.0) 1-0  Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0)
 16 Pintelon Louis        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5)
 18 Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Lootens Talin         (   0 )( 2.0)
 19 Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Poeck Siemen          (   0 )( 2.0)
    Jans Robbe            (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Lies       (1178N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Peeraer Vincent       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (28-02-2016)
  1 Van Malder Dries      (1795F)( 7.0) ½-½  De Waele Warre        (1927F)( 8.0)
  2 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1574F)( 6.0) ½-½  Akulova Alicia        (1687F)( 5.5)
  3 Dauw Sterre           (1626F)( 6.0) 0-1  Godde Matthias        (1604N)( 6.5)
  4 Vitharana Annelies    (1615F)( 6.5) 1-0  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1817F)( 5.5)
  5 De Schouwer Jonas     (1355N)( 4.5) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 6.0)
  6 Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 5.0) 1-0  Phlips Daan           (1202N)( 5.0)
  7 Lambrecht Arne        (1570F)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)( 4.5)
  8 Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 5.0) ½-½  Weynjes Tim           (1243N)( 4.5)
  9 Deniz Patrick         (1223N)( 5.0) 0-1  Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 5.0)
 10 Pirard Natan          (1975F)( 5.0) 1-0  De Boe Joppe          (1363N)( 4.5)
 11 Rits Beere            (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0  Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Decorte Elias         (1421F)( 5.0)
 13 Wilmsen Thibault      (1085N)( 3.0) 0-1  Daels Emma            (1397N)( 4.0)
 14 Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 4.0) 1-0  Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Maebe Sabine          (1207N)( 4.5) 1-0  Lootens Talin         (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Pintelon Louis        (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )( 2.0)
 19 Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Poeck Siemen          (   0 )( 2.0)
    Jans Robbe            (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Lies       (1178N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Peeraer Vincent       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (28-02-2016)
  1 Akulova Alicia        (1687F)( 5.5) 0-1  De Waele Warre        (1927F)( 8.0)
  2 Van Malder Dries      (1795F)( 7.0) ½-½  Vitharana Annelies    (1615F)( 6.5)
  3 Godde Matthias        (1604N)( 6.5) ½-½  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1574F)( 6.0)
  4 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 6.0) 1-0  Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 5.0)
  5 Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 5.0) 0-1  Dauw Sterre           (1626F)( 6.0)
  6 Lambrecht Arne        (1570F)( 5.5) ½-½  Pirard Natan          (1975F)( 5.0)
  7 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1817F)( 5.5) 1-0  De Schouwer Jonas     (1355N)( 4.5)
  8 Weynjes Tim           (1243N)( 4.5) 0-1  Rits Beere            (1150N)( 5.5)
  9 Van Goethem Simone    ( 997N)( 4.5) ½-½  Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 5.0)
 10 Decorte Elias         (1421F)( 5.0) 1-0  Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 4.0)
 11 Daels Emma            (1397N)( 4.0) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (1223N)( 5.0)
 12 Phlips Daan           (1202N)( 5.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 De Boe Joppe          (1363N)( 4.5) 1-0  Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0)
 14 Thienpont Ruben       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Maebe Sabine          (1207N)( 4.5)
 15 Neirynck Arthur       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Wilmsen Thibault      (1085N)( 3.0)
 16 Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Poeck Siemen          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Lootens Talin         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Pintelon Louis        (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Schalembier Kylian    (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Schoutteet Jared      (   0 )( 1.5)
    Jans Robbe            (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Lies       (1178N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Peeraer Vincent       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 De Waele Warre 1927 8.0 1960 35Z + 27W + 3Z + 4W + 5Z = 19W + 6W + 2Z = 8Z + 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2 Van Malder Dries 1795 7.0 1767 31Z + 20W + 5Z = 6W = 13Z + 3W + 19Z + 1W = 4W = 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
3 Godde Matthias 1604 6.5 1675 30W + 24Z + 1W - 11Z + 12W + 2Z - 16W + 6Z + 5W = 27.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
4 Vitharana Annelies 1615 6.5 1662 22Z + 18W + 8Z + 1Z - 19W - 20W + 13Z + 9W + 2Z = 25.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
5 Vanduyfhuys Daria 1574 6.0 1750 36W + 25Z + 2W = 9Z + 1W = 6Z - 12Z + 8W = 3Z = 28.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
6 Dauw Sterre 1626 6.0 1625 29Z + 23W + 19Z = 2Z = 10W + 5W + 1Z - 3W - 15Z + 27.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
7 Vande Ginste Michiel 1590 6.0 2123 ... ... ... 39W + 33Z + 31W + 26Z + 19Z + 12W + 24.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
8 Akulova Alicia 1687 5.5 1545 11W + 16Z + 4W - 19Z - 35W + 24Z + 10W + 5Z = 1W - 26.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
9 Decruyenaere Robbert 1817 5.5 1582 15W = 17Z + 13Z + 5W - 21Z + 12W - 11W + 4Z - 19W + 25.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
10 Lambrecht Arne 1570 5.5 1453 39Z + 13W - 31Z + 24W + 6Z - 26W + 8Z - 22W + 14W = 23.0 16 28.5 0.00 0
11 Rits Beere 1150 5.5 1297 8Z - 26W + 27Z + 3W - 17Z = 29W + 9Z - 32W + 20Z + 23.0 16 24.5 0.00 0
12 Akulov Lev 1825 5.0 1566 17Z + 19W - 35Z + 23W + 3Z - 9Z + 5W - 13W + 7Z - 26.0 15 28.0 24.00 0
13 Phlips Daan 1202 5.0 1374 38W + 10Z + 9W - 16Z + 2W - 15Z + 4W - 12Z - 28W + 26.0 15 28.0 21.50 0
14 Pirard Natan 1975 5.0 1859 ... ... ... 34Z + 37W + 23W = 29Z + 21W + 10Z = 24.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
15 Fivez Stev 1174 5.0 1292 9Z = 21W - 38Z + 30W + 20Z + 13W - 18W = 16Z + 6W - 24.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
16 Deniz Patrick 1223 5.0 1272 42Z + 8W - 32Z + 13W - 22Z + 17W + 3Z - 15W - 27Z + 23.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
17 Decorte Elias 1421 5.0 1304 12W - 9W - 42Z + 36Z + 11W = 16Z - 30W = 25Z + 24W + 21.0 14 0.0 0.00 0
18 Gelders Eline 1206 5.0 1141 37Z + 4Z - 25W - 29W = 30Z + 21W + 15Z = 20W = 22Z = 21.0 13 0.0 0.00 0
19 De Schouwer Jonas 1355 4.5 1610 26Z + 12Z + 6W = 8W + 4Z + 1Z - 2W - 7W - 9Z - 30.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
20 Weynjes Tim 1243 4.5 1168 34W + 2Z - 36W + 25Z + 15W - 4Z - 24W + 18Z = 11W - 23.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
21 De Boe Joppe 1363 4.5 1300 25W - 15Z + 30W = 27Z + 9W - 18Z - 23W + 14Z - 31W + 22.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
22 Van Goethem Simone 997 4.5 978 4W - 28Z + 24W - 32Z + 16W - 34Z + 25W + 10Z - 18W = 22.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
23 Maebe Sabine 1207 4.5 1135 28W + 6Z - 33W + 12Z - 26W - 14Z = 21Z - 37W + 32Z + 20.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
24 Steegmans Wouter 1195 4.0 1164 32Z + 3W - 22Z + 10Z - 25W + 8W - 20Z - 26W + 17Z - 23.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
25 Van Lommel Lars 0 4.0 1119 21Z + 5W - 18Z + 20W - 24Z - 27W + 22Z - 17W - 34Z + 22.5 12 21.0 0.00 0
26 Neirynck Arthur 0 4.0 1108 19W - 11Z - 28W + 31W + 23Z + 10Z - 7W - 24Z - 30W + 22.5 12 19.0 0.00 0
27 Daels Emma 1397 4.0 1159 33W + 1Z - 11W - 21W - 28Z + 25Z - 31W + 30Z + 16W - 20.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
28 Ooms Bram 0 4.0 497 23Z - 22W - 26Z - 38W + 27W - 36Z + 33Z + 29W + 13Z - 19.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
29 Roymans Elien 0 3.5 711 6W - 35W - 37Z + 18Z = 36W + 11Z - 14W - 28Z - 38Z + 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
30 Wilmsen Thibault 1085 3.0 997 3Z - 42W + 21Z = 15Z - 18W - 39W + 17Z = 27W - 26Z - 22.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
31 Verheire Wesley 1150 3.0 1031 2W - 34Z + 10W - 26Z - 32W + 7Z - 27Z - 33W + 21Z - 21.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
32 Thienpont Ruben 0 3.0 644 24W - 38Z + 16W - 22W - 31Z - 37Z + 34W + 11Z - 23W - 18.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
33 Pintelon Louis 0 3.0 598 27Z - 39W + 23Z - 35W - 7W - 38Z + 28W - 31Z - 37Z + 17.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
34 Van Der Straeten Witze 0 2.5 430 20Z - 31W - 39Z = 14W - 38Z + 22W - 32Z - 36W + 25W - 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
35 Vanhoucke Kobe 1170 2.0 1185 1W - 29Z + 12W - 33Z + 8Z - ... ... ... ... 21.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
36 Schalembier Kylian 0 2.0 250 5Z - 37W + 20Z - 17W - 29Z - 28W - 38W - 34Z - 39W + 16.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
37 Lootens Talin 0 2.0 226 18W - 36Z - 29W - bye 14Z - 32W - 39Z + 23Z - 33W - 16.0 6 9.0 0.00 0
38 Poeck Siemen 0 2.0 44 13Z - 32W - 15W - 28Z - 34W - 33W - 36Z + 39Z + 29W - 16.0 6 5.0 0.00 0
39 Schoutteet Jared 0 1.5 86 10W - 33Z - 34W = 7Z - bye 30Z - 37W - 38W - 36Z - 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
40 Jans Robbe 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 675
41 Michielsen Lies 1178 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 469
42 Peeraer Vincent 0 0.0 566 16W - 30Z - 17W - ... ... ... ... ... ... 15.0 0 0.0 0.00 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)