Jeugdkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2016 Reeks -12


166
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : VSF & TSM Schaakklub vzw ,Mechelen ,2016
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet
, Tempo : 1h QPF
Tie BreakPts, Median Bucholtz, Kashdan, Voortschrijding, SonneBorn-Berger, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M Geboorte    ClNr   Club                   Ptn  M B   Kash  Vsch  S B   Lot  
  1 Dardha Daniel          (1911N) 5    M   01-10-2005   130   Hoboken             8.0/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  2 Beukema Constantijn    (1499F) 5    M   29-06-2005   141   Schoten             7.0/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  3 Dreelinck Adriaan      (1463N) 5    M   30-09-2005   418   Geraardsbergen      6.5/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  4 Vanduyfhuys Igor       (1372F) 6    M   10-03-2006   401   KGSRL Gent          6.0/9   26.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  5 Raats Joppe            (1555N) 5    M   11-05-2005   174   Brasschaat          6.0/9   25.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  6 Liveyns Rune           (1343N) 5    M   03-07-2004   422   MSV                 6.0/9   24.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  7 Dgebuadze Marie        (1370F) 5    V   02-08-2004   401   KGSRL Gent          6.0/9   22.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  8 Rogge Parcival         (1518F) 5    M   19-02-2004   436   LSV-Chesspirant     5.5/9   30.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  9 De Rycke Tyani         (1201F) 5    V   30-08-2005   436   LSV-Chesspirant     5.5/9   27.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 10 De Cocq Ramin          (1440F) 5    M   21-07-2004   135   Geel                5.5/9   26.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 11 Naessens Wolf          (1309F) 5    M   14-09-2005   436   LSV-Chesspirant     5.5/9   24.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 12 Sleurs Juliette        (1483F) 5    V   23-07-2004   726   Neerpelt            5.5/9   21.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 13 Vanhee Lars            (1708F) 5    M   31-03-2005   303   KBSK Brugge         5.0/9   26.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 14 Cotman Bernd           (1416F) 5    M   20-10-2004   261   Opwijk              5.0/9   25.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 15 Verbeke Lucas          (1359N) 5    M   07-01-2004   362   Oostkamp            5.0/9   24.0    15  26.0  0.00     0 
 16 Gelders Hanne          (1178F) 5    V   03-08-2004   732   Houthalen-Oost      5.0/9   24.0    15  24.0  0.00     0 
 17 Dellaert Ines          (1402N) 5    V   05-01-2004   462   Zottegem            4.5/9   26.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 18 Wibowo Kevin           (   0 ) 5    M   21-11-2005   114   Mechelen            4.5/9   21.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 19 Vandeputte Maud        (   0 ) 5    V   12-03-2004   231   Dolle Toren Leuven  4.5/9   21.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 20 Masschelein Anke       (   0 ) 5    V   22-02-2004   114   Mechelen            4.5/9   20.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 21 Van Droogenbroeck Mats (   0 ) 5    M   25-02-2005   260   Humbeek             4.5/9   19.5    13  19.0  0.00     0 
 22 Jeurissen Brent        (   0 ) 5    M   27-06-2005   714   Overpelt            4.5/9   19.5    13  17.0  0.00     0 
 23 Debucke Jolan          (   0 ) 5    M   01-08-2005   465   Artevelde           4.0/9   27.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 24 Deputter Manu          (1307N) 5    M   12-01-2004   114   Mechelen            4.0/9   23.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 25 Decruyenaere Victor    (   0 ) 5    M   24-10-2005   436   LSV-Chesspirant     4.0/8   22.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 26 De Corel Finn          (   0 ) 5    M   12-04-2005   231   Dolle Toren Leuven  4.0/9   21.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 27 Van Leuken Thorben     (   0 ) 5    M   14-09-2004   726   Neerpelt            4.0/9   20.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 28 Caudron Meindert       (1397F) 5    M   19-01-2004   261   Opwijk              3.5/9   26.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 29 Cottenier Anton        (   0 ) 5    M   16-08-2005   231   Dolle Toren Leuven  3.5/9   22.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 30 Van Leuken Troy        (   0 ) 5    M   14-09-2004   726   Neerpelt            3.5/9   19.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 31 Peeters Alex           (   0 ) 5    M   26-01-2005   307   Bredene             3.5/9   19.0    10  14.5  0.00     0 
 32 Vanherck Yannick       (   0 ) 5    M   22-07-2005   261   Opwijk              3.5/9   19.0    10  13.5  0.00     0 
 33 Tobback Maarten        (   0 ) 5    M   19-04-2004   176   Westerlo            3.0/9   21.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 34 Van Eester Jef         (   0 ) 5    M   29-05-2004   726   Neerpelt            3.0/9   19.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 35 Savrambekov Ravil      (   0 ) 5    M   13-09-2005   732   Houthalen-Oost      3.0/9   17.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 36 Kuijpers Maura         (   0 ) 5    V   15-12-2005   726   Neerpelt            2.0/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 37 De Bouver Penelope     (   0 ) 5    V   27-09-2004   114   Mechelen            1.5/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 38 Van Eester Vic         (   0 ) 5    M   24-10-2005   726   Neerpelt            1.0/9    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 39 Pintelon Seppe         (   0 ) 5    M   28-07-2005   303   KBSK Brugge         0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25   979 
 40 Michielsen Kobus       (1584F) 5    M   23-12-2004   231   Dolle Toren Leuven  0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25   887 
 41 Vandamme Wouter        (   0 ) 5    M   23-06-2005   304   Tielt               0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25   704 
 42 Devaere Luca           ( 978N) 5    M   26-01-2004   304   Tielt               0.0/0   22.5     0   0.0 20.25   699 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (20-02-2016)
  1 Dardha Daniel         (1911N)( 8.0) 1-0  Wibowo Kevin          (   0 )( 4.5)
  2 Vanhee Lars           (1708F)( 5.0) 1-0  Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.0)
  3 Debucke Jolan         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Raats Joppe           (1555N)( 6.0)
  4 Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Rogge Parcival        (1518F)( 5.5)
  5 Beukema Constantijn   (1499F)( 7.0) 1-0  Savrambekov Ravil     (   0 )( 3.0)
  6 Sleurs Juliette       (1483F)( 5.5) 1-0  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.5)
  7 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1463N)( 6.5)
  8 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (1440F)( 5.5)
  9 Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          (1416F)( 5.0)
 10 Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Dellaert Ines         (1402N)( 4.5)
 11 Caudron Meindert      (1397F)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0)
 12 De Corel Finn         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1372F)( 6.0)
 13 Dgebuadze Marie       (1370F)( 6.0) 1-0  Peeters Alex          (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Verbeke Lucas         (1359N)( 5.0) 1-0  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.5)
 15 Liveyns Rune          (1343N)( 6.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Naessens Wolf         (1309F)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Deputter Manu         (1307N)( 4.0)
 18 De Rycke Tyani        (1201F)( 5.5) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )( 1.5)
 19 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Gelders Hanne         (1178F)( 5.0)
    Devaere Luca          ( 978N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Kobus      (1584F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pintelon Seppe        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vandamme Wouter       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (20-02-2016)
  1 Caudron Meindert      (1397F)( 3.5) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (1911N)( 8.0)
  2 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1372F)( 6.0) ½-½  Vanhee Lars           (1708F)( 5.0)
  3 Rogge Parcival        (1518F)( 5.5) 1-0  Dgebuadze Marie       (1370F)( 6.0)
  4 Deputter Manu         (1307N)( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (1499F)( 7.0)
  5 Gelders Hanne         (1178F)( 5.0) 0-1  Sleurs Juliette       (1483F)( 5.5)
  6 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1463N)( 6.5) 1-0  Verbeke Lucas         (1359N)( 5.0)
  7 De Cocq Ramin         (1440F)( 5.5) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          (1343N)( 6.0)
  8 Cotman Bernd          (1416F)( 5.0) ½-½  Naessens Wolf         (1309F)( 5.5)
  9 Dellaert Ines         (1402N)( 4.5) ½-½  De Rycke Tyani        (1201F)( 5.5)
 10 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Debucke Jolan         (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Raats Joppe           (1555N)( 6.0) 1-0  Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Wibowo Kevin          (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )( 4.5)
 13 Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )( 1.5)
 14 Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.5)
 15 Savrambekov Ravil     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Peeters Alex          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Corel Finn         (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.5)
    Devaere Luca          ( 978N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Kobus      (1584F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pintelon Seppe        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vandamme Wouter       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (20-02-2016)
  1 Dardha Daniel         (1911N)( 8.0) 1-0  Sleurs Juliette       (1483F)( 5.5)
  2 Debucke Jolan         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Rogge Parcival        (1518F)( 5.5)
  3 Beukema Constantijn   (1499F)( 7.0) 1-0  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1463N)( 6.5)
  4 Liveyns Rune          (1343N)( 6.0) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          (1416F)( 5.0)
  5 Vanhee Lars           (1708F)( 5.0) ½-½  Dellaert Ines         (1402N)( 4.5)
  6 Naessens Wolf         (1309F)( 5.5) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1372F)( 6.0)
  7 De Rycke Tyani        (1201F)( 5.5) 0-1  Raats Joppe           (1555N)( 6.0)
  8 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (1440F)( 5.5)
  9 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      (1397F)( 3.5)
 10 Dgebuadze Marie       (1370F)( 6.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Verbeke Lucas         (1359N)( 5.0) 1-0  Peeters Alex          (   0 )( 3.5)
 12 De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Deputter Manu         (1307N)( 4.0)
 13 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gelders Hanne         (1178F)( 5.0)
 14 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Wibowo Kevin          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0)
 17 Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.5)
 19 De Corel Finn         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Savrambekov Ravil     (   0 )( 3.0)
    Devaere Luca          ( 978N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Kobus      (1584F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pintelon Seppe        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vandamme Wouter       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (27-02-2016)
  1 Liveyns Rune          (1343N)( 6.0) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (1911N)( 8.0)
  2 Debucke Jolan         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (1499F)( 7.0)
  3 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1372F)( 6.0) 0-1  Rogge Parcival        (1518F)( 5.5)
  4 Deputter Manu         (1307N)( 4.0) 0-1  Vanhee Lars           (1708F)( 5.0)
  5 Raats Joppe           (1555N)( 6.0) ½-½  Dellaert Ines         (1402N)( 4.5)
  6 Sleurs Juliette       (1483F)( 5.5) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      (1397F)( 3.5)
  7 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1463N)( 6.5) 1-0  Dgebuadze Marie       (1370F)( 6.0)
  8 De Cocq Ramin         (1440F)( 5.5) 1-0  Verbeke Lucas         (1359N)( 5.0)
  9 Gelders Hanne         (1178F)( 5.0) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (1309F)( 5.5)
 10 Cotman Bernd          (1416F)( 5.0) 0-1  De Rycke Tyani        (1201F)( 5.5)
 11 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.5)
 12 De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )( 1.5) ½-½  Wibowo Kevin          (   0 )( 4.5)
 13 Peeters Alex          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  De Corel Finn         (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )( 4.5)
 15 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.5)
 18 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.5)
 19 Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Savrambekov Ravil     (   0 )( 3.0)
    Devaere Luca          ( 978N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Kobus      (1584F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pintelon Seppe        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vandamme Wouter       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (27-02-2016)
  1 Dardha Daniel         (1911N)( 8.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (1499F)( 7.0)
  2 Vanhee Lars           (1708F)( 5.0) ½-½  De Cocq Ramin         (1440F)( 5.5)
  3 Rogge Parcival        (1518F)( 5.5) 1-0  Liveyns Rune          (1343N)( 6.0)
  4 Caudron Meindert      (1397F)( 3.5) ½-½  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1463N)( 6.5)
  5 Dellaert Ines         (1402N)( 4.5) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Naessens Wolf         (1309F)( 5.5) 0-1  Raats Joppe           (1555N)( 6.0)
  7 De Rycke Tyani        (1201F)( 5.5) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1372F)( 6.0)
  8 De Corel Finn         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Sleurs Juliette       (1483F)( 5.5)
  9 Dgebuadze Marie       (1370F)( 6.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Verbeke Lucas         (1359N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Deputter Manu         (1307N)( 4.0)
 12 Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Gelders Hanne         (1178F)( 5.0)
 13 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          (1416F)( 5.0)
 14 Wibowo Kevin          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.5)
 15 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )( 1.5)
 16 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Peeters Alex          (   0 )( 3.5)
 19 Savrambekov Ravil     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0)
    Devaere Luca          ( 978N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Kobus      (1584F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pintelon Seppe        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vandamme Wouter       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (27-02-2016)
  1 Beukema Constantijn   (1499F)( 7.0) 0-1  Rogge Parcival        (1518F)( 5.5)
  2 Raats Joppe           (1555N)( 6.0) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (1911N)( 8.0)
  3 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1463N)( 6.5) 1-0  Vanhee Lars           (1708F)( 5.0)
  4 De Cocq Ramin         (1440F)( 5.5) 1-0  De Rycke Tyani        (1201F)( 5.5)
  5 Dellaert Ines         (1402N)( 4.5) 1-0  Caudron Meindert      (1397F)( 3.5)
  6 Deputter Manu         (1307N)( 4.0) 0-1  Dgebuadze Marie       (1370F)( 6.0)
  7 Gelders Hanne         (1178F)( 5.0) 0-1  Verbeke Lucas         (1359N)( 5.0)
  8 Debucke Jolan         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Liveyns Rune          (1343N)( 6.0)
  9 Cotman Bernd          (1416F)( 5.0) 1-0  De Corel Finn         (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1372F)( 6.0) 1-0  Wibowo Kevin          (   0 )( 4.5)
 11 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (1309F)( 5.5)
 12 Sleurs Juliette       (1483F)( 5.5) 1-0  Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.5)
 13 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.5)
 17 Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Savrambekov Ravil     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.5)
 19 Peeters Alex          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0)
    Devaere Luca          ( 978N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Kobus      (1584F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pintelon Seppe        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vandamme Wouter       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (28-02-2016)
  1 Rogge Parcival        (1518F)( 5.5) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (1911N)( 8.0)
  2 Beukema Constantijn   (1499F)( 7.0) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         (1440F)( 5.5)
  3 Dreelinck Adriaan     (1463N)( 6.5) 1-0  Dellaert Ines         (1402N)( 4.5)
  4 Dgebuadze Marie       (1370F)( 6.0) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         (   0 )( 4.0)
  5 Verbeke Lucas         (1359N)( 5.0) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1372F)( 6.0)
  6 Vanhee Lars           (1708F)( 5.0) ½-½  Cotman Bernd          (1416F)( 5.0)
  7 Caudron Meindert      (1397F)( 3.5) 0-1  Raats Joppe           (1555N)( 6.0)
  8 Naessens Wolf         (1309F)( 5.5) 0-1  De Rycke Tyani        (1201F)( 5.5)
  9 Sleurs Juliette       (1483F)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Liveyns Rune          (1343N)( 6.0) 1-0  Gelders Hanne         (1178F)( 5.0)
 11 De Corel Finn         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Deputter Manu         (1307N)( 4.0)
 12 Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )( 4.5)
 13 Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.5)
 14 Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Wibowo Kevin          (   0 )( 4.5)
 15 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Peeters Alex          (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )( 1.5)
 18 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.0)
 19 Savrambekov Ravil     (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
    Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Devaere Luca          ( 978N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Kobus      (1584F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pintelon Seppe        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vandamme Wouter       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (28-02-2016)
  1 Dardha Daniel         (1911N)( 8.0) 1-0  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1463N)( 6.5)
  2 Dgebuadze Marie       (1370F)( 6.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (1499F)( 7.0)
  3 De Rycke Tyani        (1201F)( 5.5) ½-½  Rogge Parcival        (1518F)( 5.5)
  4 Raats Joppe           (1555N)( 6.0) ½-½  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1372F)( 6.0)
  5 De Cocq Ramin         (1440F)( 5.5) 1-0  Dellaert Ines         (1402N)( 4.5)
  6 Verbeke Lucas         (1359N)( 5.0) 0-1  Vanhee Lars           (1708F)( 5.0)
  7 Deputter Manu         (1307N)( 4.0) 0-1  Sleurs Juliette       (1483F)( 5.5)
  8 Cotman Bernd          (1416F)( 5.0) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Liveyns Rune          (1343N)( 6.0) 1-0  Caudron Meindert      (1397F)( 3.5)
 10 Naessens Wolf         (1309F)( 5.5) 1-0  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Wibowo Kevin          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.5)
 12 Gelders Hanne         (1178F)( 5.0) 1-0  De Corel Finn         (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.5)
 15 Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Peeters Alex          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )( 4.5)
 17 Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Savrambekov Ravil     (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0)
    Devaere Luca          ( 978N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Kobus      (1584F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pintelon Seppe        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vandamme Wouter       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (28-02-2016)
  1 Dardha Daniel         (1911N)( 8.0) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         (1440F)( 5.5)
  2 Beukema Constantijn   (1499F)( 7.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           (1555N)( 6.0)
  3 Rogge Parcival        (1518F)( 5.5) 0-1  Dreelinck Adriaan     (1463N)( 6.5)
  4 Vanhee Lars           (1708F)( 5.0) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          (1343N)( 6.0)
  5 Sleurs Juliette       (1483F)( 5.5) ½-½  De Rycke Tyani        (1201F)( 5.5)
  6 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1372F)( 6.0) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          (1416F)( 5.0)
  7 Dellaert Ines         (1402N)( 4.5) 0-1  Dgebuadze Marie       (1370F)( 6.0)
  8 Deputter Manu         (1307N)( 4.0) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (1309F)( 5.5)
  9 Debucke Jolan         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Verbeke Lucas         (1359N)( 5.0)
 10 Gelders Hanne         (1178F)( 5.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Masschelein Anke      (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Wibowo Kevin          (   0 )( 4.5)
 12 Caudron Meindert      (1397F)( 3.5) 0-1  Vandeputte Maud       (   0 )( 4.5)
 13 Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 4.5)
 14 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Vanherck Yannick      (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 De Corel Finn         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Savrambekov Ravil     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Kuijpers Maura        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Peeters Alex          (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  De Bouver Penelope    (   0 )( 1.5)
 19 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Van Eester Jef        (   0 )( 3.0)
    Devaere Luca          ( 978N)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Kobus      (1584F)( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Pintelon Seppe        (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Vandamme Wouter       (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 Dardha Daniel 1911 8.0 1867 18W + 28Z + 12W + 6Z + 2W - 5Z + 8Z + 3W + 10W + 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2 Beukema Constantijn 1499 7.0 1636 35W + 24Z + 3W + 23Z + 1Z + 8W - 10W + 7Z + 5W - 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
3 Dreelinck Adriaan 1463 6.5 1630 25Z + 15W + 2Z - 7W + 28Z = 13W + 17W + 1Z - 8Z + 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
4 Vanduyfhuys Igor 1372 6.0 1459 26Z + 13W = 11Z + 8W - 9Z - 18W + 15Z + 5Z = 14W + 26.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
5 Raats Joppe 1555 6.0 1502 23Z - 33W + 9Z + 17W = 11Z + 1W - 28Z + 4W = 2Z + 25.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
6 Liveyns Rune 1343 6.0 1490 27W + 10Z + 14W + 1W - 8Z - 23Z - 16W + 28W + 13Z + 24.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
7 Dgebuadze Marie 1370 6.0 1354 31W + 8Z - 30W + 3Z - 25W + 24Z + 23W + 2W - 17Z + 22.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
8 Rogge Parcival 1518 5.5 1457 33Z + 7W + 23Z - 4Z + 6W + 2Z + 1W - 9Z = 3W - 30.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
9 De Rycke Tyani 1201 5.5 1446 37W + 17Z = 5W - 14Z + 4W + 10Z - 11Z + 8W = 12Z = 27.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
10 De Cocq Ramin 1440 5.5 1461 21Z + 6W - 25Z + 15W + 13Z = 9W + 2Z - 17W + 1Z - 26.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
11 Naessens Wolf 1309 5.5 1275 30W + 14Z = 4W - 16Z + 5W - 21Z + 9W - 29W + 24Z + 24.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
12 Sleurs Juliette 1483 5.5 1335 29W + 16Z + 1Z - 28W - 26Z - 20W + 27W + 24Z + 9W = 21.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
13 Vanhee Lars 1708 5.0 1422 36W + 4Z = 17W = 24Z + 10W = 3Z - 14W = 15Z + 6W - 26.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
14 Cotman Bernd 1416 5.0 1264 20Z + 11W = 6Z - 9W - 19Z + 26W + 13Z = 23W + 4Z - 25.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
15 Verbeke Lucas 1359 5.0 1264 22W + 3Z - 31W + 10Z - 34W + 16Z + 4W - 13W - 23Z + 24.0 15 26.0 0.00 0
16 Gelders Hanne 1178 5.0 1085 19Z + 12W - 34Z + 11W - 20Z + 15W - 6Z - 26W + 25W + 24.0 15 24.0 0.00 0
17 Dellaert Ines 1402 4.5 1348 32Z + 9W = 13Z = 5Z = 23W + 28W + 3Z - 10Z - 7W - 26.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
18 Wibowo Kevin 0 4.5 364 1Z - 21W - 29W + 37Z = 22W + 4Z - 32Z = 19W + 20Z = 21.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
19 Vandeputte Maud 0 4.5 443 16W - 29Z = 27W + 25Z - 14W - 37Z + 22W + 18Z - 28Z + 21.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
20 Masschelein Anke 0 4.5 453 14W - 30Z - 36W + 29Z + 16W - 12Z - 37W + 27Z + 18W = 20.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
21 Van Droogenbroeck Mats 0 4.5 460 10W - 18Z + 28W - 22Z = 37W + 11W - 29Z - 31Z + 32W + 19.5 13 19.0 0.00 0
22 Jeurissen Brent 0 4.5 151 15Z - 34W - 32Z + 21W = 18Z - 33W + 19Z - 30W + 29Z + 19.5 13 17.0 0.00 0
23 Debucke Jolan 0 4.0 1237 5W + 38Z + 8W + 2W - 17Z - 6W + 7Z - 14Z - 15W - 27.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
24 Deputter Manu 1307 4.0 1185 34Z + 2W - 37Z + 13W - 33Z + 7W - 26Z + 12W - 11W - 23.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
25 Decruyenaere Victor 0 4.0 681 3W - 35Z + 10W - 19W + 7Z - 34Z + ... 33W + 16Z - 22.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
26 De Corel Finn 0 4.0 714 4W - 27Z - 35W + 31Z + 12W + 14Z - 24W - 16Z - 33W + 21.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
27 Van Leuken Thorben 0 4.0 278 6Z - 26W + 19Z - 33W - 32Z + 30W + 12Z - 20W - 35Z + 20.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
28 Caudron Meindert 1397 3.5 1257 38W + 1W - 21Z + 12Z + 3W = 17Z - 5W - 6Z - 19W - 26.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
29 Cottenier Anton 0 3.5 230 12Z - 19W = 18Z - 20W - 31W + 36Z + 21W + 11Z - 22W - 22.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
30 Van Leuken Troy 0 3.5 217 11Z - 20W + 7Z - 34W - 36W + 27Z - 31W = 22Z - 37W + 19.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
31 Peeters Alex 0 3.5 223 7Z - 32W + 15Z - 26W - 29Z - 38W + 30Z = 21W - 36Z + 19.0 10 14.5 0.00 0
32 Vanherck Yannick 0 3.5 75 17W - 31Z - 22W - 38Z + 27W - 35Z + 18W = 36Z + 21Z - 19.0 10 13.5 0.00 0
33 Tobback Maarten 0 3.0 361 8W - 5Z - 38W + 27Z + 24W - 22Z - 34W + 25Z - 26Z - 21.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
34 Van Eester Jef 0 3.0 302 24W - 22Z + 16W - 30Z + 15Z - 25W - 33Z - 35W - 38Z + 19.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
35 Savrambekov Ravil 0 3.0 -6 2Z - 25W - 26Z - 36Z - 38W + 32W - bye 34Z + 27W - 17.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
36 Kuijpers Maura 0 2.0 -31 13Z - 37W - 20Z - 35W + 30Z - 29W - 38Z + 32W - 31W - 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
37 De Bouver Penelope 0 1.5 5 9Z - 36Z + 24W - 18W = 21Z - 19W - 20Z - 38W - 30Z - 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
38 Van Eester Vic 0 1.0 -196 28Z - 23W - 33Z - 32W - 35Z - 31Z - 36W - 37Z + 34W - 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
39 Pintelon Seppe 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 979
40 Michielsen Kobus 1584 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 887
41 Vandamme Wouter 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 704
42 Devaere Luca 978 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22.5 0 0.0 20.25 699

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)