Jeugdkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2016 Reeks -10


166
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : VSF & TSM Schaakklub vzw ,Mechelen ,2016
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet
, Tempo : 30min QPF
Tie BreakPts, Median Bucholtz, Kashdan, Voortschrijding, SonneBorn-Berger, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M Geboorte    ClNr   Club                   Ptn  M B   Kash  Vsch  S B   Lot  
  1 Akulov Mikhail         (1470N) 6    M   18-10-2006   713   Leopoldsburg        6.5/7    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  2 Zouaghi Amir           (   0 ) 6    M   10-07-2007   401   KGSRL Gent          6.0/7    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  3 Dreelinck Jacob        (1500N) 6    M   28-09-2007   418   Geraardsbergen      5.0/7   22.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  4 Roose Casimir          (1289F) 6    M   31-01-2006   301   KOSK Oostende       5.0/7   19.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  5 Barsegian Michael      (1381F) 6    M   03-01-2007   130   Hoboken             5.0/7   18.5    15  19.0  0.00     0 
  6 Gulieva Karina         (1170N) 6    V   12-12-2006   418   Geraardsbergen      5.0/7   18.5    15  17.0  0.00     0 
  7 Follesa Enrico         (   0 ) 6    M   21-09-2006   143   Temse               4.5/7   24.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  8 De Reese Elias         (   0 ) 6    M   25-01-2007   401   KGSRL Gent          4.5/7   21.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
  9 Goossens Senne         (   0 ) 6    M   24-03-2007   121   Turnhout            4.5/7   17.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 10 Sioen Maxim            (   0 ) 6    M   14-08-2007   305   Kortrijk            4.5/7   17.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 11 Nemegeer Arne          (   0 ) 6    M   03-04-2006   475   Aalter              4.0/7   22.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 12 Deleu Karen            (1076N) 6    V   19-10-2006   401   KGSRL Gent          4.0/7   19.5    12  18.0  0.00     0 
 13 Deleu Leen             (1173F) 6    V   19-10-2006   401   KGSRL Gent          4.0/7   19.5    12  17.0  0.00     0 
 14 Morote Luna            (   0 ) 6    V   04-02-2006   166   TSMechelen          4.0/7   19.5    12  15.0  0.00     0 
 15 Cappan Pjotr           (1143N) 6    M   23-02-2007   436   LSV-Chesspirant     4.0/7   17.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 16 Chen Jiaqi             (   0 ) 6    M   20-03-2007   436   LSV-Chesspirant     4.0/7   16.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 17 Roymans Liese          (   0 ) 6    V   27-09-2006   135   Geel                4.0/7   16.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 18 Verboven Wout          (   0 ) 6    M   28-11-2006   231   Dolle Toren Leuven  3.5/7   21.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 19 Degrave Robbert        (   0 ) 6    M   08-02-2006   309   Roeselare           3.5/7   20.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 20 Morote Mare            (   0 ) 6    V   26-01-2007   166   TSMechelen          3.0/7   19.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 21 Gijsels Xander         (   0 ) 6    M   17-06-2006   121   Turnhout            3.0/7   18.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 22 Vergauwen Floris       (   0 ) 6    M   29-03-2007   261   Opwijk              3.0/7   17.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 23 Roose Hoara            (1002N) 6    V   20-09-2007   301   KOSK Oostende       3.0/7   16.5     9  14.0  0.00     0 
 24 Paes Martijn           (   0 ) 0    M   31-01-2006   231   Dolle Toren Leuven  3.0/7   16.5     9  13.0  0.00     0 
 25 Pirard Isaak           (   0 ) 6    M   10-10-2007   231   Dolle Toren Leuven  3.0/7   15.0     9  11.0  0.00     0 
 26 Paes Daan              (   0 ) 0    M   17-09-2007   231   Dolle Toren Leuven  3.0/7   15.0     9   8.0  0.00     0 
 27 Lopes Cardoso Miguel   (   0 ) 6    M   04-04-2006   143   Temse               3.0/7   14.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 28 Vanherck Jorre         (   0 ) 6    M   20-02-2007   261   Opwijk              3.0/7   11.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 29 Carboex Etienne        (   0 ) 6    M   25-04-2006   732   Houthalen-Oost      2.5/7    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 30 Wibowo Ruben           (   0 ) 6    M   31-05-2007   114   Mechelen            2.0/7   17.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 31 Withouck Jonas         (   0 ) 6    M   12-07-2006   340   Izegem              2.0/7   16.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 32 Decraene Jade          (   0 ) 6    V   09-02-2007   304   Tielt               2.0/7   13.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 33 Gelders Marte          (   0 ) 6    V   31-01-2006   732   Houthalen-Oost      2.0/7   13.0     6  10.0  0.00     0 
 34 Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia (   0 ) 6    V   06-09-2006   714   Overpelt            2.0/7   13.0     6   7.0  0.00     0 
 35 Pintelon Esmee         (   0 ) 6    V   18-08-2006   301   KOSK Oostende       1.0/7    0.0     0   0.0  0.00     0 
 36 Plougmann-Hens Sebasti (   0 ) 6    M   15-03-2006   713   Leopoldsburg        0.0/0   17.5     0   0.0 12.25   188 
 37 Dubrulle Loic          (   0 ) 6    M   28-02-2007   472   Mercatel            0.0/0   17.5     0   0.0 12.25   174 
 38 Plougmann-Hens Mathias (   0 ) 6    M   10-09-2007   713   Leopoldsburg        0.0/0   17.5     0   0.0 12.25    84 
 39 Gelders Flore          (   0 ) 6    V   26-09-2007   732   Houthalen-Oost      0.0/7   12.5     0   0.0  0.00     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (28-02-2016)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 5.0) 1-0  Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.0)
  2 Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 6.5)
  3 Barsegian Michael     (1381F)( 5.0) 1-0  Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 2.0)
  4 Roose Casimir         (1289F)( 5.0) 1-0  Decraene Jade         (   0 )( 2.0)
  5 Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia(   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Deleu Leen            (1173F)( 4.0)
  6 Gulieva Karina        (1170N)( 5.0) 0-1  Follesa Enrico        (   0 )( 4.5)
  7 Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 4.0)
  8 Deleu Karen           (1076N)( 4.0) 1-0  Pintelon Esmee        (   0 )( 1.0)
  9 Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Roose Hoara           (1002N)( 3.0)
 10 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Carboex Etienne       (   0 )( 2.5)
 11 Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 0.0)
 13 Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Wibowo Ruben          (   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Morote Mare           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Zouaghi Amir          (   0 )( 6.0)
 16 Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Reese Elias        (   0 )( 4.5)
 17 Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Morote Luna           (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Degrave Robbert       (   0 )( 3.5)
    Dubrulle Loic         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Mathias(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Sebasti(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (28-02-2016)
  1 Zouaghi Amir          (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 5.0)
  2 Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 6.5) 1-0  Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 4.5)
  3 De Reese Elias        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Barsegian Michael     (1381F)( 5.0)
  4 Carboex Etienne       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Roose Casimir         (1289F)( 5.0)
  5 Deleu Leen            (1173F)( 4.0) 0-1  Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 3.5)
  6 Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Deleu Karen           (1076N)( 4.0)
  7 Roose Hoara           (1002N)( 3.0) 0-1  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 3.0)
  8 Wibowo Ruben          (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0)
  9 Follesa Enrico        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 4.5)
 10 Degrave Robbert       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Gulieva Karina        (1170N)( 5.0)
 11 Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Morote Mare           (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia(   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Pintelon Esmee        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Morote Luna           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Decraene Jade         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 )( 3.0)
    Dubrulle Loic         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Mathias(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Sebasti(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (28-02-2016)
  1 Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 6.5)
  2 Roose Casimir         (1289F)( 5.0) ½-½  De Reese Elias        (   0 )( 4.5)
  3 Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Wibowo Ruben          (   0 )( 2.0)
  4 Follesa Enrico        (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Zouaghi Amir          (   0 )( 6.0)
  5 Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 5.0) 1-0  Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Barsegian Michael     (1381F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Deleu Leen            (1173F)( 4.0)
  8 Gulieva Karina        (1170N)( 5.0) 1-0  Morote Mare           (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia(   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 4.0)
 10 Deleu Karen           (1076N)( 4.0) 1-0  Carboex Etienne       (   0 )( 2.5)
 11 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Roose Hoara           (1002N)( 3.0)
 12 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Morote Luna           (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Degrave Robbert       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 0.0)
 17 Pintelon Esmee        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Decraene Jade         (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 2.0)
    Dubrulle Loic         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Mathias(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Sebasti(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (28-02-2016)
  1 Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 6.5) 1-0  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 3.0)
  2 Zouaghi Amir          (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Roose Casimir         (1289F)( 5.0)
  3 De Reese Elias        (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Follesa Enrico        (   0 )( 4.5)
  4 Wibowo Ruben          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 5.0)
  5 Morote Luna           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Barsegian Michael     (1381F)( 5.0)
  6 Deleu Leen            (1173F)( 4.0) 0-1  Deleu Karen           (1076N)( 4.0)
  7 Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Gulieva Karina        (1170N)( 5.0)
  8 Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 4.0) 1-0  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Roose Hoara           (1002N)( 3.0) 0-1  Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 3.5)
 10 Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 4.5)
 11 Decraene Jade         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Degrave Robbert       (   0 )( 3.5)
 12 Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Carboex Etienne       (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 4.5)
 14 Morote Mare           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia(   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Pintelon Esmee        (   0 )( 1.0)
    Dubrulle Loic         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Mathias(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Sebasti(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (28-02-2016)
  1 Follesa Enrico        (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 6.5)
  2 Barsegian Michael     (1381F)( 5.0) 0-1  Zouaghi Amir          (   0 )( 6.0)
  3 Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 5.0) 1-0  Deleu Karen           (1076N)( 4.0)
  4 Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 4.0)
  5 Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Roose Casimir         (1289F)( 5.0) 1-0  Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 4.5)
  7 Degrave Robbert       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  De Reese Elias        (   0 )( 4.5)
  8 Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Deleu Leen            (1173F)( 4.0)
  9 Gulieva Karina        (1170N)( 5.0) 1-0  Wibowo Ruben          (   0 )( 2.0)
 10 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Roose Hoara           (1002N)( 3.0)
 11 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Morote Mare           (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Carboex Etienne       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Morote Luna           (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia(   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Decraene Jade         (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Pintelon Esmee        (   0 )( 1.0) 1-0  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 0.0)
    Dubrulle Loic         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Mathias(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Sebasti(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (28-02-2016)
  1 Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 6.5) ½-½  Zouaghi Amir          (   0 )( 6.0)
  2 Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 4.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 5.0)
  3 Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Roose Casimir         (1289F)( 5.0)
  4 De Reese Elias        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 3.5)
  5 Deleu Leen            (1173F)( 4.0) 1-0  Follesa Enrico        (   0 )( 4.5)
  6 Morote Mare           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Barsegian Michael     (1381F)( 5.0)
  7 Morote Luna           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Gulieva Karina        (1170N)( 5.0)
  8 Deleu Karen           (1076N)( 4.0) 1-0  Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Degrave Robbert       (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Roose Hoara           (1002N)( 3.0) 1-0  Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Wibowo Ruben          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Carboex Etienne       (   0 )( 2.5)
 16 Decraene Jade         (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia(   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Pintelon Esmee        (   0 )( 1.0)
 18 Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 )( 3.0)
    Dubrulle Loic         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Mathias(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Sebasti(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (28-02-2016)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 5.0) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 6.5)
  2 Zouaghi Amir          (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  De Reese Elias        (   0 )( 4.5)
  3 Barsegian Michael     (1381F)( 5.0) 1-0  Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 4.0)
  4 Roose Casimir         (1289F)( 5.0) 1-0  Deleu Karen           (1076N)( 4.0)
  5 Gulieva Karina        (1170N)( 5.0) 1-0  Deleu Leen            (1173F)( 4.0)
  6 Follesa Enrico        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 4.5)
  8 Sioen Maxim           (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Roose Hoara           (1002N)( 3.0)
  9 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Morote Luna           (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vergauwen Floris      (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Chen Jiaqi            (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Degrave Robbert       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Morote Mare           (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Withouck Jonas        (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Pirard Isaak          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Decraene Jade         (   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Lopes Cardoso Miguel  (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Wibowo Ruben          (   0 )( 2.0)
 16 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Carboex Etienne       (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 0.0)
 18 Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia(   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Pintelon Esmee        (   0 )( 1.0)
    Dubrulle Loic         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Mathias(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
    Plougmann-Hens Sebasti(   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 M B Kash Vsch S B Lot
1 Akulov Mikhail 1470 6.5 1553 16Z + 9W + 18Z + 21W + 7Z + 2W = 3Z + 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2 Zouaghi Amir 0 6.0 1114 20Z + 3W + 7Z = 4W + 5Z + 1Z = 8W + 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
3 Dreelinck Jacob 1500 5.0 1325 17W + 2Z - 11W + 30Z + 12W + 15Z + 1W - 22.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
4 Roose Casimir 1289 5.0 1081 32W + 29Z + 8W = 2Z - 10W + 11Z = 12W + 19.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
5 Barsegian Michael 1381 5.0 1170 31W + 8Z - 22W + 14Z + 2W - 20Z + 15W + 18.5 15 19.0 0.00 0
6 Gulieva Karina 1170 5.0 993 7W - 19Z + 20W + 11Z - 30W + 14Z + 13W + 18.5 15 17.0 0.00 0
7 Follesa Enrico 0 4.5 654 6Z + 10W + 2W = 8Z + 1W - 13Z - 11W + 24.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
8 De Reese Elias 0 4.5 491 22Z + 5W + 4Z = 7W - 19Z + 18W + 2Z - 21.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
9 Goossens Senne 0 4.5 487 14W + 1Z - 13W - 29Z = 31W + 19W + 18Z + 17.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
10 Sioen Maxim 0 4.5 437 19W = 7Z - 26W + 22Z + 4Z - 21W + 23W + 17.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
11 Nemegeer Arne 0 4.0 769 25Z + 12W + 3Z - 6W + 18Z = 4W = 7Z - 22.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
12 Deleu Karen 1076 4.0 998 35W + 11Z - 29W + 13Z + 3Z - 17W + 4Z - 19.5 12 18.0 0.00 0
13 Deleu Leen 1173 4.0 923 34Z + 18W - 9Z + 12W - 25Z + 7W + 6Z - 19.5 12 17.0 0.00 0
14 Morote Luna 0 4.0 414 9Z - 16W + 25Z + 5W - 29Z + 6W - 24Z + 19.5 12 15.0 0.00 0
15 Cappan Pjotr 1143 4.0 992 18Z - 28W + 34Z + 24W + 21Z + 3W - 5Z - 17.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
16 Chen Jiaqi 0 4.0 260 1W - 14Z - 19Z - 35W + 27Z + 26W + 21Z + 16.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
17 Roymans Liese 0 4.0 561 3Z - 24W - 39W + 27Z + 23W + 12Z - 22W + 16.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
18 Verboven Wout 0 3.5 684 15W + 13Z + 1W - 23Z + 11W = 8Z - 9W - 21.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
19 Degrave Robbert 0 3.5 167 10Z = 6W - 16W + 32Z + 8W - 9Z - 20W + 20.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
20 Morote Mare 0 3.0 314 2W - 26Z + 6Z - 34W + 24Z + 5W - 19Z - 19.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
21 Gijsels Xander 0 3.0 466 26W + 23Z + 30W + 1Z - 15W - 10Z - 16W - 18.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
22 Vergauwen Floris 0 3.0 147 8W - 31Z + 5Z - 10W - 34Z + 33W + 17Z - 17.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
23 Roose Hoara 1002 3.0 552 27Z + 21W - 33Z + 18W - 17Z - 25W + 10Z - 16.5 9 14.0 0.00 0
24 Paes Martijn 0 3.0 113 29W - 17Z + 27W + 15Z - 20W - 30Z + 14W - 16.5 9 13.0 0.00 0
25 Pirard Isaak 0 3.0 260 11W - 35Z + 14W - 31Z + 13W - 23Z - 32W + 15.0 9 11.0 0.00 0
26 Paes Daan 0 3.0 -50 21Z - 20W - 10Z - 33W + 28Z + 16Z - 31W + 15.0 9 8.0 0.00 0
27 Lopes Cardoso Miguel 0 3.0 93 23W - 32Z + 24Z - 17W - 16W - 39Z + 30W + 14.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
28 Vanherck Jorre 0 3.0 113 30W - 15Z - 31W - 39Z + 26W - 29W + 33Z + 11.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
29 Carboex Etienne 0 2.5 235 24Z + 4W - 12Z - 9W = 14W - 28Z - 39W + 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
30 Wibowo Ruben 0 2.0 223 28Z + 33W + 21Z - 3W - 6Z - 24W - 27Z - 17.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
31 Withouck Jonas 0 2.0 39 5Z - 22W - 28Z + 25W - 9Z - 35W + 26Z - 16.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
32 Decraene Jade 0 2.0 26 4Z - 27W - 35Z + 19W - 33Z - 34W + 25Z - 13.5 0 0.0 0.00 0
33 Gelders Marte 0 2.0 -15 39W + 30Z - 23W - 26Z - 32W + 22Z - 28W - 13.0 6 10.0 0.00 0
34 Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia 0 2.0 172 13W - 39Z + 15W - 20Z - 22W - 32Z - 35W + 13.0 6 7.0 0.00 0
35 Pintelon Esmee 0 1.0 -143 12Z - 25W - 32W - 16Z - 39W + 31Z - 34Z - 0.0 0 0.0 0.00 0
36 Plougmann-Hens Sebastian 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 17.5 0 0.0 12.25 188
37 Dubrulle Loic 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 17.5 0 0.0 12.25 174
38 Plougmann-Hens Mathias 0 0.0 0 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 17.5 0 0.0 12.25 84
39 Gelders Flore 0 0.0 -800 33Z - 34W - 17Z - 28W - 35Z - 27W - 29Z - 12.5 0 0.0 0.00 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)